Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO World Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Global Powerlifting Alliance (GPA)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
8 - 10 dec 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
281
ID
34520
Views
4974
Added by
Powerlifter 30 dec 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Akimkina Yuliya O 1982 Russia 47.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
220.0
512.82 Sakharova E.
2
Shestakova Yana O 1984 Russia 47.20 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
182.5
432.34 Pivovarov V.
-
Lytasova Kristina O 1988 Russia 46.40 80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
Ivachev A.
Category 52 kg
1
Kovaleva Tatyana J 1994 Russia 52.00 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
602.91 Ivanov V.
2
Kozhina Regina J 1995 Russia 51.40 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
260.0
547.30 Sharapov I.
3
Barannikova Viktoriya J 1995 Russia 51.00 70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
415.74 Sharapov I.
1
Koltsova Olga O 1983 Russia 50.70 87.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
60.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
579.42 Lomova O.
2
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) O 1992 Russia 50.90 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
250.0
533.00 Zubkov P.
3
Budkina Tatyana O 1979 Russia 48.50 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
217.5
495.90 Shel Fetengof D.
Category 60 kg
1
Artemyeva Aleksandra J 1995 Russia 57.50 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
467.63 Sharapov I.
1
Okhapkina Svetlana O 1977 Russia 58.60 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
80.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
402.5
733.36 Urazov V.
2
Aftab Golala O 1983 Finland 57.80 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
525.83 Khudayarov A.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Obraztsova Tatyana O 1978 Russia 66.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
327.5
540.70 Bazanov S.
2
Epikhina Viktoriya O 1991 Russia 63.40 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
546.24
-
Cherkasova Natalya M1 1976 Russia 66.70 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Presnyakov V.
Category 75 kg
1
Kostina Ekaterina O 1989 Russia 72.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
392.5
620.15 Papesko A.
2
Kuzavkova Svetlana O 1980 Russia 68.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
295.0
477.90 Yudin S.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gee Ci Long O 1988 Malaysia 58.70 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
196.0
205.0
196.0
196.0
406.0
596.41 Luke Lango
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grafov Anton T3 1997 Russia 67.50 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
723.65 Ivanov V.
2
Dushkin Aleksandr T3 1997 Russia 67.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
535.78
1
Vouazanis Dimitros J 1994 Greece 66.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
412.5
516.45
1
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Russia 67.20 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
472.5
586.85
2
Lazureykis Pavel O 1984 Russia 64.20 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
417.92
Category 75 kg
1
Polezhayev Aleksey J 1994 Russia 73.10 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
517.5
593.57 Petrovskiy A.
2
Kafash Mikhail J 1996 Russia 74.40 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
467.5
525.47 Yudin G.V.
3
Yarilin Ivan J 1993 Russia 72.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
483.42 Smirnov D.
4
Mikhalkov Sergey J 1995 Russia 73.70 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
397.5
451.56
1
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Russia 72.90 130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
400.0
458.80
2
Markevich Sergey O 1982 Russia 72.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
447.37
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karpeev Dmitriy O 1984 Russia 80.30 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
215.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
577.5
606.95 Karpeyev M.
2
Fartuna Ivan O 1991 Russia 81.10 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
532.5
555.93
3
Martynyuk Artem O 1985 Russia 80.00 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
500.65
4
Salenkov Nikolay O 1989 Russia 82.00 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
457.5
473.06 Fartuna I.
1
Pervyshin Evgeniy M1 1973 Russia 82.40 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
220.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
545.0
576.51
Category 90 kg
1
Shuvaev Anton T3 1997 Russia 89.10 170.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
220.0
232.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
555.0
541.68 Kotelnikov G.
1
Pavlov Andrey J 1994 Moldova 86.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
572.70 Pecherskiy A.
-
Viktorov Aleksandr J 1995 Russia 87.90 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
-
Pilat Georgiy J 1993 Russia 89.30 190.0
195.0
195.0
Mokhov S.
1
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Belarus 89.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
672.5
653.67 Shumskiy V.
2
Prikhodko Andrey O 1988 Russia 85.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
235.0
245.0
252.5
245.0
245.0
627.5
626.25
3
Levin Aleksandr O 1989 Russia 84.00 182.5
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
558.25
4
Kuznetsov Igor O 1982 Russia 88.80 170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
523.23 Petrovskiy A.
5
Novikov Leonid O 1983 Russia 87.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
122.5
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
215.0
215.0
515.0
508.31 Bakhtin N.
-
Fitsios Konstantinos O 1978 Greece 89.80 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
Koletis
1
Akopyan Arsen M2 1970 Russia 87.90 160.0
172.5
172.5
160.0
160.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
487.5
516.59 Bardin V.
Category 100 kg
1
Tokarev Feliks T2 1999 Russia 95.10 170.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
140.0
180.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
487.24 Kostyushin S,
1
Vostokov Andrey O 1980 Russia 97.40 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
615.0
568.88
-
Viktorov Sergey O 1989 Russia 97.00 195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Smirnov D.
1
Nefedov Ilya M1 1972 Russia 97.70 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
593.26
1
Makevnin Andrey M4 1961 Russia 92.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
162.5
162.5
140.0
140.0
160.0
180.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
600.32
Category 110 kg
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Russia 108.30 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
265.0
285.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
631.19
2
Saeid Shaban O 1985 Iran 110.00 200.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
230.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
680.0
601.80
3
Rogov Dmitriy O 1978 Russia 101.70 170.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
585.0
531.77
Category 125 kg
1
Loginov Dmitriy O 1989 Russia 118.20 245.0
257.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
752.5
652.42 Bobrov V.
1
Ivanov Aleksey M1 1972 Russia 114.10 255.0
255.0
255.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
677.5
618.90 Belkin Y.
1
Shishkin Andrey M3 1962 Russia 111.00 195.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
105.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
205.0
245.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
627.5
679.64 Nikitenko L.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kovaleva Tatyana 290.0 52.00 602.91
2
Kozhina Regina 260.0 51.40 547.30
3
Artemyeva Aleksandra 252.5 57.50 467.63
4
Barannikova Viktoriya 195.0 51.00 415.74
Open
1
Okhapkina Svetlana 402.5 58.60 733.36
2
Kostina Ekaterina 392.5 72.10 620.15
3
Koltsova Olga 270.0 50.70 579.42
4
Epikhina Viktoriya 320.0 63.40 546.24
5
Obraztsova Tatyana 327.5 66.80 540.70
6
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 250.0 50.90 533.00
7
Aftab Golala 285.0 57.80 525.83
8
Akimkina Yuliya 220.0 47.70 512.82
9
Budkina Tatyana 217.5 48.50 495.90
10
Kuzavkova Svetlana 295.0 68.80 477.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Tokarev Feliks 520.0 95.10 487.24
Teen 3
1
Grafov Anton 585.0 67.50 723.65
2
Shuvaev Anton 555.0 89.10 541.68
3
Dushkin Aleksandr 430.0 67.00 535.78
Junior
1
Polezhayev Aleksey 517.5 73.10 593.57
2
Pavlov Andrey 575.0 86.20 572.70
3
Kafash Mikhail 467.5 74.40 525.47
4
Vouazanis Dimitros 412.5 66.80 516.45
5
Yarilin Ivan 420.0 72.80 483.42
6
Mikhalkov Sergey 397.5 73.70 451.56
Open
1
Sheykin Aleksey 672.5 89.50 653.67
2
Loginov Dmitriy 752.5 118.20 652.42
3
Bukhman Anton 710.0 108.30 631.19
4
Prikhodko Andrey 627.5 85.90 626.25
5
Karpeev Dmitriy 577.5 80.30 606.95
6
Saeid Shaban 680.0 110.00 601.80
7
Gee Ci Long 406.0 58.70 596.41
8
Karpov Evgeniy 472.5 67.20 586.85
9
Vostokov Andrey 615.0 97.40 568.88
10
Levin Aleksandr 550.0 84.00 558.25
Masters 1
1
Ivanov Aleksey 677.5 114.10 618.90
2
Nefedov Ilya 615.0 97.70 593.26
3
Pervyshin Evgeniy 545.0 82.40 576.51
Masters 2
1
Akopyan Arsen 487.5 87.90 516.59
Masters 4
1
Shishkin Andrey 627.5 111.00 679.64
Masters 3
1
Makevnin Andrey 505.0 92.50 600.32