Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Championship

Federation
Global Powerlifting Committee (GPC)
From queues
Location
Trutnov
Date
2 - 7 jun 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
395
ID
16820
Views
1807
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jun 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Mezei Katalin O 1979 Hungary 51.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
126.30 12
2
Mikulášková Leona O 1988 Czech Republic 49.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
105.26 9
1
Razzovki-Korkis Bettina M2 1965 Poland 50.80 55.0
61.0
61.0
55.0
131.49 12
Category 56 kg
1
Ratvajská Slávka M1 1973 Slovak Republic 53.90 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
12
Category 60 kg
1
Mikulová (Puzderová) Monika J 1991 Slovak Republic 58.80 70.0
wj 75.0
77.5
wj 75.0
136.13 12
1
Korelewska Halas Malrgorzata O 1987 Poland 59.90 w 88.0
92.0
w 94.0
w 94.0
167.60 12
2
Kaczorowska Honorata O 1985 Poland 57.90 82.5
90.0
w 92.0
w 92.0
9
1
Egri Ilona M1 1973 Hungary 58.80 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
114.00 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nagy Rita O 1974 Hungary 64.00 105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
199.52 12
2
Krenn Daria O 1975 Russia 66.60 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
182.05 9
3
Hrůzova Kristýna O 1986 Czech Republic 60.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
123.90 8
Category 75 kg
1
Gotze Marlies J 1990 Germany 69.30 wj 60.0
wj 65.0
70.0
wj 65.0
70.0
104.98 12
1
Dolinskaya Olga O 1981 Russia 68.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
121.73 12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pajulahti Minna O 1980 Finland 78.70 100.0
107.5
e 110.0
e 110.0
e 110.5
12
2
Verbova Olga O 1984 Russia 79.30 e 100.0
e 105.0
110.0
e 105.0
157.82 9
3
Žlebková Zuzana O 1982 Czech Republic 81.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
8
1
Witte Gisela M4 1958 Germany 76.90 50.0
60.0
em4 65.0
em4 65.0
em4 67.5
12
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Skhalyakho Kaplan J 1990 Russia 50.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
160.23 12
1
Tunkel Nándor O 1988 Hungary 44.20 132.5
w 141.0
142.5
w 141.0
12
Category 56 kg
1
Romanichev Aleksandr M3 1963 Israel 55.70 100.0
100.0
wm3 110.0
wm3 110.0
203.03 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Agasaryan Vladimir J 1991 Lithuania 67.00 137.5
140.0
141.0
141.0
175.69 12
2
Vuk Gregor J 1990 Slovak Republic 67.50 135.0
140.0
141.0
135.0
167.00 9
1
Kalaychev Yanis O 1985 Russia 62.80 140.0
155.0
w 160.5
w 160.5
w 165.0
215.55 12
2
Kadiev Kamil O 1983 Russia 67.20 145.0
e 156.0
160.5
e 156.0
193.75 9
3
Okunev Aleksey O 1975 Russia 66.10 120.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
171.18 8
1
Karlik Zsolt M1 1972 Hungary 66.50 132.5
wm1 135.0
wm1 137.5
wm1 137.5
12
1
Tóth István M4 1956 Hungary 60.90 wm4 130.0
wm4 137.5
140.0
wm4 137.5
248.07 12
1
Kaliński Antoni M5 1953 Poland 67.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
12
1
Garcia Yves M7 1942 France 66.60 80.0
em7 85.5
90.0
em7 85.5
187.00 12
Category 75 kg
1
Hajdu Balázs T2 1997 Hungary 73.10 137.5
wt2 145.0
150.0
145.0
12
2
Czarnecki Mateusz T2 1998 Poland 73.90 115.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
141.50 9
1
Tomáš Patrik T3 1996 Czech Republic 67.90 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
115.0
12
1
Nowak Paweł J 1993 Poland 74.20 155.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
183.30 12
2
Pchikhachev Aslanbek J 1991 Russia 73.40 120.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
159.46 9
1
Skrzyński Dominik Daniel O 1976 Poland 70.80 170.0
w 180.5
182.5
w 180.5
12
2
Clampariu Christian O 1985 Austria 74.90 142.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
170.34 9
1
Feraud Guylhem M6 1946 France 73.30 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
218.60 12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gajewicz Mateusz J 1993 Poland 80.50 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
193.88 12
2
Forejtek Lukáš J 1993 Czech Republic 81.70 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
150.0
9
3
Moscato Mathieu J 1991 France 81.80 112.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
129.50 8
1
Wrzawiński Robert O 1982 Poland 81.70 197.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
218.0
12
2
Biezais Gatis O 1975 Latvia 81.70 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
9
3
Blums Martins O 1982 Latvia 81.90 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
165.44 8
4
Kaňka Milan O 1988 Czech Republic 80.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
151.96 7
1
Sutugin Aleksey M1 1971 Russia 79.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
169.38 12
2
Nyikos Kiss Attila M1 1970 Hungary 81.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
9
1
Wagner Thomas M4 1956 Germany 79.80 110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
157.66 12
1
Meyerhofer Gerd M8 1938 Germany 78.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
135.18 12
Category 90 kg
1
Nosek Pavel T2 1997 Czech Republic 82.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
128.63 12
1
Jeknic Milos J 1992 Montenegro 88.20 180.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
181.49 12
2
Kurucz Márk J 1994 Hungary 88.30 170.0
177.5
187.5
177.5
174.13 9
3
Gryc David J 1991 Czech Republic 89.30 132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
136.36 8
4
Kriz Pavel J 1990 Czech Republic 84.70 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
141.12 7
1
Sedláček Jakub O 1988 Czech Republic 85.60 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.93 12
2
Szypuła Patryk O 1979 Poland 90.00 200.0
wsm 207.5
213.0
wsm 207.5
201.07 9
3
Eidemanis Viesturs O 1979 Latvia 89.40 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
194.40 8
4
Fazekas János O 1987 Hungary 88.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
186.77 7
5
Leiviskä Rami O 1978 Finland 89.20 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
6
6
Milenković Branislav O 1987 Serbia 89.30 180.0
190.0
192.5
180.0
5
7
Petrov Dmitriy O 1986 Russia 86.10 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
174.65 4
8
Changiuy Cedric O 1979 France 88.30 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
171.68 3
9
Vaculka Petr O 1985 Czech Republic 88.70 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
154.04 2
1
Mozola Petr M1 1974 Czech Republic 88.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
171.15 1
2
Bouton Stephane M1 1972 France 88.60 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
9
2
Tomáš Robert M1 1972 Czech Republic 84.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
9
1
Kupcsik László M2 1967 Hungary 87.80 wm2 200.0
wm2 217.5
wm1 222.5
wm1 222.5
236.26 12
2
Tomilov Valery M2 1965 Israel 90.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
191.96 9
3
Kupper Tilo M2 1964 Switzerland 88.60 165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
8
4
Albert Jean-Marc M2 1967 France 89.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
149.14 7
5
Pujats Maris M2 1968 Latvia 82.50 112.5
125.0
125.0
112.5
115.76 6
1
Denis Jean François M4 1956 France 87.10 153.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
177.5
12
1
Völgyak Jozef M5 1951 Slovak Republic 88.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
211.46 12
1
Esser František M6 1946 Czech Republic 89.70 wm6 130.0
wm6 135.0
wm6 137.5
wm6 137.5
217.40 12
2
Petrovs Valerijs M6 1946 Latvia 89.90 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
9
Category 100 kg
1
Vakarcs Viktor Gergő T3 1995 Hungary 93.50 180.0
187.5
wt3 193.0
wt3 193.0
182.39 12
2
Svoboda Petr T3 1994 Czech Republic 96.20 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
144.31 9
1
Mészáros Dávid J 1993 Hungary 97.90 200.0
207.5
wj 213.0
wj 213.0
196.60 12
2
Brna Marek J 1993 Slovak Republic 99.90 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
173.85 9
1
Kocyła Andrzej O 1976 Poland 98.30 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
238.5
12
2
Oláh Ákos O 1989 Hungary 99.50 220.0
230.0
232.5
220.0
201.74 9
3
Bernardi De Clement O 1979 France 96.40 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
199.74 8
4
Maceašik Petr O 1976 Czech Republic 97.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
194.25 7
5
Poplawsky Christoph O 1977 France 95.60 167.5
177.5
177.5
167.5
156.45 6
6
Horák Martin O 1977 Czech Republic 93.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
5
1
Yazichyan Hovhannes M1 1971 Poland 94.20 195.0
wm1 200.0
wm1 205.0
wm1 205.0
wm1 207.0
12
1
Sproģis Normunds M2 1965 Latvia 96.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
221.56 12
2
Walter Bruno M2 1967 Czech Republic 98.40 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
179.60 9
3
Sedláček Tomáš M2 1965 Czech Republic 98.50 152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
172.02 8
4
Le Thiec William M2 1968 France 95.50 132.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
143.48 7
1
Lebedev Igor M3 1962 Russia 99.40 190.0
em3 200.0
205.0
em3 200.0
wm3 205.0
214.21 12
1
Sztanke József M4 1954 Hungary 93.70 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
221.46 12
2
Činčura Imrich M4 1956 Slovak Republic 98.60 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
9
1
Douet Didier M5 1952 France 99.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
152.19 12
1
Assirellil Marc M6 1948 France 93.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
12
1
Štora Květoslav M7 1940 Czech Republic 97.00 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
159.49 12
Category 110 kg
1
Manasic Stefan J 1993 Serbia 107.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
12
2
Tamas Abraham J 1990 Hungary 100.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
136.95 9
1
Rejek Artur O 1972 Poland 109.70 240.0
w 245.5
w 250.0
w 250.0
221.25 12
2
Beck Oliver O 1975 Germany 109.00 210.0
220.0
222.5
222.5
197.36 9
3
Dressler Jindřich O 1978 Czech Republic 107.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
195.80 8
4
Loza Patrik O 1985 Czech Republic 105.00 190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
177.36 7
5
Vidišcak Ľubomir O 1987 Slovak Republic 108.50 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
168.91 6
-
Tůma Stanislav O 1977 Czech Republic 101.30 165.0
165.0
165.0
1
Klacso Imrich M1 1971 Slovak Republic 103.20 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
179.32 12
2
Varaksin Vladimir M1 1972 Russia 105.80 172.5
180.0
187.5
187.5
170.35 9
3
Kosarev Dmitriy M1 1972 Russia 108.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
166.58 8
4
Tóth Gábor M1 1971 Hungary 102.00 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
7
1
Hegedüs István  M2 1967 Hungary 105.40 wm2 211.0
wm2 217.5
wm2 220.0
wm2 220.0
12
2
Vacietis Uģis M2 1967 Latvia 108.40 185.0
192.5
185.0
9
3
Mizera Jaromir M2 1966 Czech Republic 107.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
178.86 8
1
Haraldsson Hermann M3 1959 Iceland 103.20 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
180.5
197.04 12
2
Brasseur Robert M3 1961 France 105.40 155.0
162.5
170.5
162.5
9
3
Rakočević Aleksandar M3 1963 Montenegro 101.80 160.0
170.0
160.0
169.87 8
1
Peterdi Miklos M4 1956 Switzerland 104.40 wm4 170.0
wm4 175.0
wm4 180.0
wm4 180.0
218.46 12
2
Staporek Andrzej M4 1954 Poland 100.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
157.49 9
Category 125 kg
1
Massé Romuald Johanna J 1992 France 123.80 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
12
1
Raidel Christian O 1982 Austria 121.40 240.0
w 247.5
252.5
w 247.5
213.35 12
2
Chałaj Bartosz O 1987 Poland 118.80 235.0
240.0
248.0
240.0
207.84 9
3
Hulin Peter O 1981 Germany 118.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
8
4
Vdovychenko Yaroslav O 1984 Ukraine 115.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
7
5
Kuzioła Łukasz O 1983 Poland 120.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
6
6
Zubko Jaroslav O 1979 Czech Republic 110.80 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
176.60 5
7
Kerecsenyi Peter O 1979 Hungary 115.40 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
4
1
Berman Yakov M1 1972 Russia 112.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
189.71 12
2
Szabó Tamás M1 1971 Hungary 117.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
9
3
Rudikov Sergei M1 1973 Israel 116.30 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
8
4
Pado Milan M1 1972 Slovak Republic 110.80 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
158.94 7
1
Pober Igor M2 1966 Ukraine 125.00 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
204.63 12
2
Haavisto Petri Billy M2 1965 Finland 120.50 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
194.68 9
3
Reichel Pavel M2 1964 Czech Republic 111.20 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
159.57 8
4
Mašanović Saša M2 1967 Montenegro 121.20 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
7
1
Kliment Vladimir M3 1960 Czech Republic 122.60 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
148.52 12
2
Devins Alain M3 1962 France 116.20 82.5
90.0
97.5
90.0
78.30 9
1
Lucas Christian M4 1956 France 117.30 175.0
180.0
wm4 184.5
wm4 184.5
wm4 186.0
207.71 12
1
Hakl Josef M5 1950 Czech Republic 112.40 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
12
Category 140 kg
1
Szigeti Norbert J 1992 Hungary 126.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
156.40 12
2
Dousek Martin J 1991 Czech Republic 128.20 162.5
172.5
182.5
182.5
155.86 9
1
Rieser Christoph O 1985 Austria 133.70 240.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
12
2
Szydlowski Michal O 1987 Poland 134.10 210.0
220.0
222.5
222.5
188.46 9
3
Slunský Alexandr O 1983 Czech Republic 130.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
187.22 8
4
Węgliński Tomasz Ryszard O 1978 Poland 127.60 205.0
215.0
220.0
205.0
7
1
Tóth Zsolt M1 1970 Hungary 132.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
12
2
Vitek Jan M1 1971 Czech Republic 138.20 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
153.67 9
1
Mészáros László M2 1968 Hungary 131.40 285.0
300.0
300.0
270.30 12
1
Péter Jozef M5 1951 Slovak Republic 132.50 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
211.92 12
Category 140+ kg
1
Savić Rade O 1984 Serbia 148.10 270.0
280.0
291.0
280.0
232.96 12
2
Švehla Adam O 1981 Czech Republic 140.60 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
189.00 9
1
Czeplinski Ingo M1 1969 Germany 158.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
201.14 12
-
Szabó Ozor János M1 1973 Hungary 155.00
1
Peksa Gregorz M2 1969 Poland 140.10 190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
12
2
Kot Jerzy Maciej M2 1968 Poland 140.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
9
1
Dubnicky Petr M3 1962 Czech Republic 146.60 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
150.12 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Mikulová (Puzderová) Monika wj 75.0 58.80 136.13
2
Gotze Marlies wj 65.0
70.0
69.30 104.98
Open
1
Nagy Rita 117.5 64.00 199.52
2
Krenn Daria 110.0 66.60 182.05
3
Korelewska Halas Malrgorzata w 94.0 59.90 167.60
4
Verbova Olga e 105.0 79.30 157.82
5
Mezei Katalin 60.0 51.40 126.30
6
Hrůzova Kristýna 70.0 60.60 123.90
7
Dolinskaya Olga 75.0 68.60 121.73
8
Mikulášková Leona 47.5 49.60 105.26
Masters 1
1
Egri Ilona 62.5 58.80 114.00
Masters 2
1
Razzovki-Korkis Bettina 55.0 50.80 131.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Czarnecki Mateusz 125.0 73.90 141.50
2
Nosek Pavel 125.0 82.50 128.63
Teen 3
1
Vakarcs Viktor Gergő wt3 193.0 93.50 182.39
2
Svoboda Petr 155.0 96.20 144.31
Junior
1
Mészáros Dávid wj 213.0 97.90 196.60
2
Gajewicz Mateusz 185.0 80.50 193.88
3
Nowak Paweł 162.5 74.20 183.30
4
Jeknic Milos 185.0 88.20 181.49
5
Agasaryan Vladimir 141.0 67.00 175.69
6
Kurucz Márk 177.5 88.30 174.13
7
Brna Marek 190.0 99.90 173.85
8
Vuk Gregor 135.0 67.50 167.00
9
Skhalyakho Kaplan 85.0 50.90 160.23
10
Pchikhachev Aslanbek 140.0 73.40 159.46
Open
1
Savić Rade 280.0 148.10 232.96
2
Rejek Artur w 250.0 109.70 221.25
3
Kalaychev Yanis w 160.5
w 165.0
62.80 215.55
4
Raidel Christian w 247.5 121.40 213.35
5
Sedláček Jakub 212.5 85.60 212.93
6
Chałaj Bartosz 240.0 118.80 207.84
7
Oláh Ákos 220.0 99.50 201.74
8
Szypuła Patryk wsm 207.5 90.00 201.07
9
Bernardi De Clement 215.0 96.40 199.74
10
Beck Oliver 222.5 109.00 197.36
Masters 1
1
Czeplinski Ingo 230.0 158.20 201.14
2
Berman Yakov 215.0 112.80 189.71
3
Klacso Imrich 190.0 103.20 179.32
4
Mozola Petr 175.0 88.70 171.15
5
Varaksin Vladimir 187.5 105.80 170.35
6
Sutugin Aleksey 155.0 79.30 169.38
7
Kosarev Dmitriy 185.0 108.80 166.58
8
Pado Milan 180.0 110.80 158.94
9
Vitek Jan 182.5 138.20 153.67
Masters 2
1
Mészáros László 300.0 131.40 270.30
2
Kupcsik László wm1 222.5 87.80 236.26
3
Sproģis Normunds 210.0 96.00 221.56
4
Pober Igor 225.0 125.00 204.63
5
Haavisto Petri Billy 202.5 120.50 194.68
6
Tomilov Valery 175.0 90.00 191.96
7
Walter Bruno 195.0 98.40 179.60
8
Mizera Jaromir 180.0 107.00 178.86
9
Sedláček Tomáš 165.0 98.50 172.02
10
Reichel Pavel 157.5 111.20 159.57
Masters 4
1
Lebedev Igor em3 200.0
em3 205.0
99.40 214.21
2
Romanichev Aleksandr wm3 110.0 55.70 203.03
3
Haraldsson Hermann 177.5
180.5
103.20 197.04
4
Rakočević Aleksandar 160.0 101.80 169.87
5
Dubnicky Petr 180.0 146.60 150.12
6
Kliment Vladimir 172.5 122.60 148.52
7
Devins Alain 90.0 116.20 78.30
Masters 3
1
Tóth István wm4 137.5 60.90 248.07
2
Sztanke József 170.0 93.70 221.46
3
Peterdi Miklos wm4 180.0 104.40 218.46
4
Lucas Christian wm4 184.5
wm4 186.0
117.30 207.71
5
Wagner Thomas 115.0 79.80 157.66
6
Staporek Andrzej 125.0 100.60 157.49
Masters 5
1
Péter Jozef 170.0 132.50 211.92
2
Völgyak Jozef 150.0 88.50 211.46
3
Douet Didier 115.0 99.00 152.19
Masters 6
1
Feraud Guylhem 112.5 73.30 218.60
2
Esser František wm6 137.5 89.70 217.40
Masters 7
1
Garcia Yves em7 85.5 66.60 187.00
2
Štora Květoslav 92.5 97.00 159.49
Masters 8
1
Meyerhofer Gerd 65.0 78.50 135.18
Team
Team Result Points
1
Czech Republic 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
France 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Germany 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Hungary 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Poland 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Russia 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Slovak Republic 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Latvia 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
3
Austria 12 + 12 + 9 33
4
Israel 12 + 9 + 8 29
Serbia 12 + 12 + 5 29
5
Finland 12 + 9 + 6 27
Montenegro 12 + 8 + 7 27
6
Switzerland 12 + 8 20
7
Ukraine 12 + 7 19
8
Iceland 12 12
Lithuania 12 12