Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

OPEN AIR-V

Federation
NPO (NPO)
From queues
Фестиваль силовых и игровых видов спорта "OPEN AIR-V"
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
3 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
44
ID
66197
Views
4103
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 7 aug 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 7 aug 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lysyakova Eva T0 2008 Kusa 47.10 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
34.11
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuklina Darya J 1999 Yekaterinbourg 64.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
54.86
1
Lutkova Alena O 1994 Chelyabinsk 63.30 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
41.12 Кожокин С
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sinelnikov Sergey T0 2010 Chelyabinsk 40.60 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
38.67 Абрамов Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Kubar Kirill T0 2007 Kusa 45.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
51.01 Зернин В.
Category 56 kg
1
Panfirov Pavel O 1993 Chelyabinsk 54.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
86.01
Category 75 kg
1
Kozhokin Sergey M3 1969 Chelyabinsk 71.60 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
103.81 Луткова А
Category 82.5 kg
1
Paderin Igor O 1989 Chelyabinsk 80.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
85.44 Кожокин С
2
Gayvoronskiy Stanislav O 1991 Tyumen 82.00 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
82.15 Решетников А.
1
Yakunin Pavel M2 1974 Chelyabinsk 79.90 80.0
90.0
95.0
80.0
54.18 Кожокин С
Category 90 kg
1
Tischenko Dmitriy O 1991 Orsk 87.00 125.0
135.0
155.0
135.0
80.46
1
Solodyuk Dmitriy M2 1973 Miass 88.70 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
87.05 Елизаров М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Lysyakova Eva 32.5 47.10 34.11
Junior
1
Kuklina Darya 67.5 64.20 54.86
Open
1
Lutkova Alena 50.0 63.30 41.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Kubar Kirill 45.0 45.00 51.01
2
Sinelnikov Sergey 30.0 40.60 38.67
Open
1
Panfirov Pavel 95.0 54.30 86.01
2
Paderin Igor 135.0 80.00 85.44
3
Gayvoronskiy Stanislav 130.0 82.00 82.15
4
Tischenko Dmitriy 135.0 87.00 80.46
Masters 2
1
Solodyuk Dmitriy 135.0 88.70 87.05
2
Yakunin Pavel 80.0 79.90 54.18
Masters 4
1
Kozhokin Sergey 125.0 71.60 103.81