Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Cup Moscow IPC/IPC-A/WAA 2023

Federation
IPC Powerlifting (IPC)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Москвы IPC/IPC-A/WAA 2023
Location
Moscow
Date
12 feb 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
67003
Views
2070
Added by
PeteKravtsov 11 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 12 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 56 kg
1
Puchkova Svetlana O 1994 Moscow 55.00 90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
111.21
Category 60 kg
1
Mohammadi Fishani Fatemeh T3 2003 Iran 59.90 65.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
84.06
Category 67.5 kg
1
Brusnikina Luiza O 1986 Balashikha 64.80 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
95.21
Category 75 kg
1
Achilova Anastasiya J 1999 Balashikha 70.80 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
86.96
1
Baramesi Ameneh O 1986 Iran 68.00 110.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
120.76
1
Baramesi Ameneh MS 1986 Iran 68.00 110.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
120.76
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 75 kg
1
Krupin Anton O 1995 Moscow 74.20 177.5
202.5
210.0
210.0
145.74
2
Muchvanov Oleg O 1990 Odintsovo 74.50 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
122.82
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tarasenko Aleksandr O 1974 Moscow 81.10 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
120.59
1
Skokin Viktor M6 1957 Voskresensk 80.50 205.0
212.5
212.5
206.01
Category 100 kg
1
Amelin Vladimir J 2000 Mytischi 96.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
100.58
1
Makarevich Vyacheslav O 1995 Moscow 94.30 200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
138.83
2
Tupikov Mikhail O 1996 Moscow 99.50 185.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
117.97
Category 110 kg
1
Erokhin Konstantin O 1983 Moscow 109.70 250.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
157.61
1
Erokhin Konstantin M1 1983 Moscow 109.70 250.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
157.61
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Mohammadi Fishani Fatemeh 85.0 59.90 84.06
Junior
1
Achilova Anastasiya 100.0 70.80 86.96
Open
1
Baramesi Ameneh 135.0 68.00 120.76
2
Puchkova Svetlana 105.0 55.00 111.21
3
Brusnikina Luiza 102.5 64.80 95.21
Masters Sub
1
Baramesi Ameneh 135.0 68.00 120.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Amelin Vladimir 170.0 96.10 100.58
Open
1
Erokhin Konstantin 280.0 109.70 157.61
2
Krupin Anton 210.0 74.20 145.74
3
Makarevich Vyacheslav 232.5 94.30 138.83
4
Muchvanov Oleg 177.5 74.50 122.82
5
Tarasenko Aleksandr 185.0 81.10 120.59
6
Tupikov Mikhail 202.5 99.50 117.97
Masters 1
1
Erokhin Konstantin 280.0 109.70 157.61
Masters 6
1
Skokin Viktor 212.5 80.50 206.01