Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Games

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
World Games
Location
Birmingham
Date
8 - 10 jul
Division
equip
Number of participants
93
ID
66658
Views
1940
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 10 jul
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 11 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 69 kg
2
McCarthy Kelsey O 1992 Virgin Islands, US 66.60 235.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
625.0
109.44 9
4
Tavares Cicera O 1976 Brazil 67.70 wm1 227.5
wm1 240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
227.5
w 237.5
w 242.5
242.5
242.5
607.5
105.46 7
6
Silberzahn Cathrin-Monika O 1988 Germany 68.30 230.0
240.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
587.5
101.52 5
7
Horna Ivana O 1990 Slovak Republic 69.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
590.0
101.42 4
8
Aguinaga Johanna O 1993 Ecuador 63.65 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
560.0
100.52 3
10
Kahrer Ines O 1996 Austria 68.25 215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
537.5
92.92 1
Category 76 kg
1
Sitko Agata O 2002 Poland 76.00 270.0
280.0
280.5
270.0
270.0
195.0
195.0
w 195.0
195.0
195.0
wj 235.0
w 252.5
w 261.0
261.0
261.0
726.0
119.12 12
3
Parrello Francesca O 1994 Italy 75.35 245.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
645.0
106.25 8
5
Elverum Marte O 1990 Norway 74.75 235.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
235.0
245.0
252.5
245.0
245.0
632.5
104.57 6
9
Reboton Joyce Gail O 1992 Philippines 75.50 235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
142.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
212.5
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
602.5
99.16 2
11
Krüger Sonja Stefanie O 1999 Germany 71.80 w 270.0
w 280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
95.0
200.0
200.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
207.5
207.5
170.0
170.0
545.0
91.84 1
-
Doublin Kloie O 1999 Virgin Islands, US 75.70 235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
212.5
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 93 kg
1
Rysev Volodymyr O 1982 Ukraine 92.75 wm1 372.5
wm1 380.0
wm1 387.5
387.5
387.5
270.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
327.5
wm1 345.0
355.0
345.0
345.0
1002.5
108.87 12
6
Johnson Noah O 2000 USA 92.05 365.0
375.0
wj 382.5
382.5
382.5
210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
327.5
345.0
360.0
327.5
327.5
920.0
100.31 5
8
Coimbra David O 1983 Brazil 91.75 340.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
227.5
242.5
255.0
242.5
242.5
290.0
322.5
355.0
290.0
290.0
887.5
96.93 3
11
Johnson Gregory Levi O 1990 Virgin Islands, US 91.75 330.0
330.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
855.0
93.38 1
Category 105 kg
2
Bell Ian O 1992 Virgin Islands, US 103.75 372.5
387.5
400.0
400.0
400.0
242.5
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
360.0
370.0
388.5
370.0
370.0
1022.5
105.09 9
3
Kovalyov Danylo O 1996 Ukraine 104.25 390.0
402.5
402.5
402.5
402.5
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
305.0
315.0
327.5
315.0
315.0
1012.5
103.83 8
4
Dahlkvist Oliver O 1995 Sweden 104.50 375.0
387.5
400.0
400.0
400.0
290.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
1000.0
102.44 7
5
Hoel Asgeir O 1988 Norway 104.50 370.0
385.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
325.0
325.0
347.5
325.0
325.0
980.0
100.39 6
7
Villon Moises O 1999 Ecuador 94.45 330.0
355.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
260.0
272.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
927.5
99.78 4
9
Van Heesvelde Jeroen O 1990 Belgium 104.85 342.5
355.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
267.5
272.5
272.5
267.5
267.5
310.0
325.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
942.5
96.40 2
10
Dashzegve Tumenjargal O 1987 Mongolia 103.85 340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
310.0
310.0
325.5
310.0
310.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
920.0
94.51 1
-
Lentz Nielsen Nicki O 1992 Denmark 94.65 390.0
402.5
410.0
410.0
410.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
290.0
302.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sitko Agata 726.0 76.00 119.12
2
McCarthy Kelsey 625.0 66.60 109.44
3
Parrello Francesca 645.0 75.35 106.25
4
Tavares Cicera 607.5 67.70 105.46
5
Elverum Marte 632.5 74.75 104.57
6
Silberzahn Cathrin-Monika 587.5 68.30 101.52
7
Horna Ivana 590.0 69.00 101.42
8
Aguinaga Johanna 560.0 63.65 100.52
9
Reboton Joyce Gail 602.5 75.50 99.16
10
Kahrer Ines 537.5 68.25 92.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rysev Volodymyr 1002.5 92.75 108.87
2
Bell Ian 1022.5 103.75 105.09
3
Kovalyov Danylo 1012.5 104.25 103.83
4
Dahlkvist Oliver 1000.0 104.50 102.44
5
Hoel Asgeir 980.0 104.50 100.39
6
Johnson Noah 920.0 92.05 100.31
7
Villon Moises 927.5 94.45 99.78
8
Coimbra David 887.5 91.75 96.93
9
Van Heesvelde Jeroen 942.5 104.85 96.40
10
Dashzegve Tumenjargal 920.0 103.85 94.51
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ukraine 12 + 8 20
2
Virgin Islands, US 9 + 9 + 1 19
3
Norway 6 + 6 12
Poland 12 12
4
Brazil 7 + 3 10
5
Italy 8 8
6
Ecuador 4 + 3 7
Sweden 7 7
7
Germany 5 + 1 6
8
USA 5 5
9
Slovak Republic 4 4
10
Belgium 2 2
Philippines 2 2
11
Austria 1 1
Mongolia 1 1