Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Danube Cup

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
29 mar 1992
Division
equip
Number of participants
26
ID
8798
Views
316
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 jan 2012
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Galaida Fedir 1961 Ukraine 55.85 185.0
195.0
197.5
195.0
195.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
210.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
532.5
467.22
2
Vatyuk Sergiy 1962 Ukraine 55.30 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
200.0
507.5
450.15
Category 60 kg
1
Sokol Edo 1960 Slovak Republic 59.95 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
487.5
372.21
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fomenko Viktor 1968 Ukraine 67.50 190.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
127.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
250.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
630.0
457.25
Category 75 kg
1
Bazaev Sirazhutdin 1968 Ukraine 74.80 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
280.0
287.5
275.0
275.0
710.0
472.79
2
Haas Herbert 1949 Austria 75.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
155.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
637.5
423.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Al'bin Lev 1960 Ukraine 82.40 285.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
765.0
474.15
2
Makhnyuk Volodymyr 1957 Ukraine 82.50 265.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
280.0
287.5
290.0
280.0
280.0
757.5
469.12
3
Yurtaev Yuriy 1961 Ukraine 81.35 260.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
250.0
287.5
287.5
250.0
250.0
707.5
442.47
Category 90 kg
1
Ganchur Viktor 1958 Ukraine 89.15 300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
790.0
465.07
2
Simacek Martin 1973 Austria 87.70 300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
775.0
460.89
3
Ukhach Volodymyr 1960 Ukraine 87.80 255.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
205.0
205.0
213.0
213.0
213.0
255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
757.5
450.18
4
Zivkovic Jean 1969 Austria 90.00 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
275.0
290.0
297.5
290.0
290.0
752.5
440.44
5
Chobot Zdenek 1960 Slovak Republic 88.50 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
399.20
6
Kurakin Nikolai 1967 Ukraine 90.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
280.0
280.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
386.30
Category 100 kg
1
Rybalka Fedir 1961 Ukraine 99.40 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
310.0
330.0
338.5
330.0
330.0
800.0
444.40
2
Kovtunenko Mykhailo 1963 Ukraine 96.50 245.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
277.5
287.5
287.5
277.5
277.5
687.5
387.27
3
Csupori Adam 1957 Slovak Republic 90.10 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
282.5
282.5
265.0
265.0
685.0
400.73
-
Zhukov Vyacheslav 1963 Ukraine 96.85 305.0
312.5
312.5
305.0
305.0
Category 110 kg
1
Krendl Leopold 1957 Austria 109.40 345.0
370.0
385.0
370.0
370.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
310.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
880.0
472.74
2
Melnyk Valeriy 1958 Ukraine 109.10 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
810.0
435.46
3
Melnykov Mykola 1963 Ukraine 110.00 280.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
780.0
418.47
4
Pastor Juraj 1960 Slovak Republic 106.00 300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
162.5
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
262.5
262.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
762.5
413.35
Category 125 kg
1
Naleykin Victor 1953 Ukraine 120.70 360.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
350.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
970.0
510.51
2
Saliger Karl 1969 Austria 125.00 365.0
385.0
365.0
365.0
232.5
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
320.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
335.0
942.5
491.04
3
Ondrasik Robert 1966 Slovak Republic 121.45 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
790.0
415.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Naleykin Victor 970.0 120.70 510.51
2
Al'bin Lev 765.0 82.40 474.15
3
Bazaev Sirazhutdin 710.0 74.80 472.79
4
Krendl Leopold 880.0 109.40 472.74
5
Galaida Fedir 532.5 55.85 467.22
6
Ganchur Viktor 790.0 89.15 465.07
7
Fomenko Viktor 630.0 67.50 457.25
8
Rybalka Fedir 800.0 99.40 444.40
9
Sokol Edo 487.5 59.95 372.21