Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

French Open Powerlifting Championships

Federation
French Federation of Weightlifting (FFF)
From queues
Location
L’Isle-Adam
Date
22 - 23 mar 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
80
ID
5825
Views
236
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 dec 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Hernandez Laurence 1976 Floirac 44.00
122.5
122.5
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
325.0
457.62
Category 48 kg
1
Guillaume Sabine Nicole 1963 Longjumeau 47.30
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
155.0
155.0
365.0
488.63
2
Lepanse Bénédicte 1978 - 47.40
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
454.47
3
Martin (Serrano) Vanessa 1976 Aytre 46.70
137.5
137.5
72.5
72.5
127.5
127.5
337.5
456.00
4
Peyron Anita 1967 France 47.50
112.5
112.5
57.5
57.5
127.5
127.5
297.5
397.05
Category 52 kg
1
Cornette Stéphanie 1975 - 51.00
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
525.14
2
Lagrange Stéphanie 1976 Challans 51.40
137.5
137.5
85.0
85.0
130.0
130.0
352.5
443.39
3
Guihomat Sophie 1975 Bordeaux 50.80
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
332.5
422.01
4
Mingot Sylvie 1969 Fourchambault 51.50
87.5
87.5
102.5
102.5
132.5
132.5
322.5
405.05
5
Vautier Vanessa 1983 Satory 51.40
Category 56 kg
1
Maniak Anna 1970 Saint Jean De Maurienne 54.70
147.5
147.5
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
397.5
476.39
2
Farque Elodie 1979 Le Beausset 53.30
142.5
142.5
72.5
72.5
150.0
150.0
365.0
446.39
3
Lafitau Fabienne 1974 Bordeaux 55.10
137.5
137.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
414.10
4
Rausch Christine 1962 Hagondange 54.40
110.0
110.0
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
317.5
382.15
5
Bonello Claudine 1967 Compiegne 54.50
107.5
107.5
62.5
62.5
147.5
147.5
317.5
381.60
Category 60 kg
1
Hellal Marie Louise 1969 Gerbeviller 59.30
137.5
137.5
85.0
85.0
167.5
167.5
390.0
438.78
2
Mathias Sylvie 1964 Veron 57.50
115.0
115.0
77.5
77.5
147.5
147.5
340.0
391.84
Category 67.5 kg
1
Marisal Evelyne 1961 Veron 63.00
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
147.5
147.5
347.5
373.20
2
Guesmia Myriam 1966 Escaudain 65.70
Category 75 kg
1
Lefevre Stephanie 1983 Veron 69.90
157.5
157.5
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
417.5
415.76
2
Cardon Pascale 1966 Challans 71.60
147.5
147.5
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
360.0
352.68
Category 82.5 kg
1
Grimal Anne Marie 1967 Montauban 81.60
155.0
155.0
80.0
80.0
172.5
172.5
407.5
368.86
Category 90 kg
1
Duhem Leila 1963 Escaudain 82.60
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
187.5
187.5
477.5
429.46
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Tinebra Frederic 1978 Saint Etienne 55.50
200.0
200.0
127.5
127.5
192.5
192.5
520.0
477.57
2
Camus Patrick 1966 Vendome 54.80
167.5
167.5
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
482.5
448.74
3
Brunat Thierry 1967 Vichy 55.30
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
215.0
480.0
442.41
Category 60 kg
1
Lited Etienne-Serge 1979 Echirolles 58.20
225.0
225.0
127.5
127.5
230.0
230.0
582.5
511.03
Category 67.5 kg
1
Boyer Jean-François 1975 Sainte Marie 66.30
235.0
235.0
135.0
135.0
260.0
260.0
630.0
492.84
2
Baudot Alain 1966 Montauban 65.80
215.0
215.0
147.5
147.5
245.0
245.0
607.5
478.20
3
Casenove Vincent 1972 Bordeaux 66.20
212.5
212.5
152.5
152.5
242.5
242.5
607.5
475.82
4
Da Costa Adriano 1963 Meaux 66.80
210.0
210.0
167.5
167.5
230.0
230.0
607.5
472.34
5
Jouveaux Franck 1971 Romorantin 65.70
215.0
215.0
137.5
137.5
242.5
242.5
595.0
468.95
6
Durand Maxence 1971 France 67.40
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
420.70
7
Laporal Ary - Guadeloupe 66.60
162.5
162.5
Category 75 kg
1
El Belghiti Hassan 1975 Le Puy En Velay 69.80
265.0
265.0
150.0
150.0
302.5
302.5
717.5
538.87
2
Baali Abdelkader 1968 Echirolles 74.20
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
277.5
277.5
697.5
500.76
3
Monique Jean Hugues 1969 Sainte Marie 74.80
255.0
255.0
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
667.5
476.52
4
Duhem Marc 1954 Escaudain 74.50
255.0
255.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
660.0
472.50
5
Godo Eric 1981 Aytre 74.40
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
458.61
6
Hemonic Bruno 1967 Pontivy 74.00
220.0
220.0
147.5
147.5
247.5
247.5
615.0
442.38
7
Dissaux Frederic 1967 Saint Lo 73.60
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
247.5
247.5
607.5
438.67
8
Dousset Nicolas 1969 Satory 70.90
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
252.5
252.5
582.5
432.31
9
Robert Max 1967 Fontainebleau 77.50
Category 82.5 kg
1
Clement Yannick 1973 France 81.40
305.5
305.5
195.0
195.0
305.0
305.0
805.0
543.68
2
Gandner Frédéric 1969 Romorantin 81.80
285.0
285.0
192.5
192.5
295.0
295.0
772.5
520.17
3
Aliouate Abdelaziz 1965 Pontivy 81.90
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
275.0
275.0
690.0
464.27
4
Merault Jean-Philippe 1968 Avallon 81.20
230.0
230.0
180.0
180.0
267.5
267.5
677.5
458.26
5
Pasquier Philippe 1967 Saint Yrieix 82.40
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
675.0
452.52
6
Lhonore David 1973 Dijon 76.50
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
463.94
7
Borges Victor 1966 Satory 81.20
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
443.04
8
Hauchard Bruno 1973 Floirac 81.50
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
272.5
272.5
642.5
433.60
9
Soitin Maxime 1973 Gerbeviller 81.00
230.0
230.0
132.5
132.5
250.0
250.0
612.5
414.92
10
Decouleur David 1972 - 82.30
11
Carlot Dominique 1960 Meaux 81.10
12
Boufraine Mouloud 1966 Gonesse 81.60
Category 90 kg
1
Recule Hervé 1973 Saint Marcellin 89.50
287.5
287.5
187.5
187.5
307.5
307.5
782.5
500.97
2
Mauchosse Eric 1958 Louviers 88.90
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
765.0
491.47
3
Loricourt Richard 1979 Hagondange 88.60
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
463.38
4
Quinett Jean-Baptist 1973 France 89.50
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
460.96
5
Berthet David 1979 Saint Etienne 89.20
275.0
275.0
167.5
167.5
260.0
260.0
702.5
450.53
6
Lemanchec Thierry 1972 - 89.80
255.0
255.0
132.5
132.5
285.0
285.0
672.5
429.81
7
Mestraletti Jeremy 1980 France 88.70
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
640.0
411.65
8
Desitter Claude - Guadeloupe 89.80
180.0
180.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
190.0
520.0
332.34
9
Athias Eric 1972 Satory 85.50
10
Vautier Samuel 1980 Remoise 88.50
Category 100 kg
1
Peeters Andre 1970 Bordeaux 98.00
320.0
320.0
200.0
200.0
340.0
340.0
860.0
527.74
2
Kalic François 1965 Meaux 95.90
297.5
297.5
192.5
192.5
297.5
297.5
787.5
487.79
3
Grgic Djoni 1978 Saint Etienne 95.60
305.0
305.0
167.5
167.5
300.0
300.0
772.5
479.16
4
Cauwel Jean-Francois 1973 Armentieres 95.90
255.0
255.0
192.5
192.5
257.5
257.5
705.0
436.68
5
Mailagi Paulo 1971 Aytre 96.10
255.0
255.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
705.0
436.28
6
Aguilera Michel 1966 Avignon 98.00
235.0
235.0
177.5
177.5
270.0
270.0
682.5
418.82
7
Beyon Frederic 1975 Dijon 92.50
Category 110 kg
1
Sicoli Adalgiso 1960 Saint Jean De Maurienne 104.30
290.0
290.0
192.5
192.5
290.0
290.0
772.5
462.70
2
Baldassarrii Eric 1980 Villepinte 104.90
272.5
272.5
180.0
180.0
310.0
310.0
762.5
455.79
3
Lefevre Michel 1949 Satory 107.00
240.0
240.0
192.5
192.5
270.0
270.0
702.5
417.08
4
Momier Sébastien 1974 Lure 101.90
5
Aubin Eric 1962 Bordeaux 105.30
Category 125 kg
1
Bialoux Philippe 1966 Bordeaux 115.40
Category 125+ kg
1
Nicolas Freddy 1971 Meaux 141.60
340.0
340.0
220.0
220.0
290.0
290.0
850.0
474.19
2
Zeggai Etienne 1971 Gerbeviller 151.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Cornette Stéphanie 415.0 51.00 525.14
2
Guillaume Sabine Nicole 365.0 47.30 488.63
3
Maniak Anna 397.5 54.70 476.39
4
Hernandez Laurence 325.0 44.00 457.62
5
Hellal Marie Louise 390.0 59.30 438.78
6
Duhem Leila 477.5 82.60 429.46
7
Lefevre Stephanie 417.5 69.90 415.76
8
Marisal Evelyne 347.5 63.00 373.20
9
Grimal Anne Marie 407.5 81.60 368.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Clement Yannick 805.0 81.40 543.68
2
El Belghiti Hassan 717.5 69.80 538.87
3
Peeters Andre 860.0 98.00 527.74
4
Lited Etienne-Serge 582.5 58.20 511.03
5
Recule Hervé 782.5 89.50 500.97
6
Boyer Jean-François 630.0 66.30 492.84
7
Tinebra Frederic 520.0 55.50 477.57
8
Nicolas Freddy 850.0 141.60 474.19
9
Sicoli Adalgiso 772.5 104.30 462.70