Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

French Open Powerlifting Championships

Federation
French Federation of Weightlifting (FFF)
From queues
Location
Creon
Date
3 - 4 apr 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
69
ID
5809
Views
250
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 dec 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Lepanse Bénédicte 1978 Reims 48.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
402.5
533.08
2
Martin Yvelise 1982 Aytre 47.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
352.5
469.73
3
Legard Stéphanie 1981 Toucy 47.70 122.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
122.5
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
337.5
449.05
Category 52 kg
1
Guihomat Sophie 1975 Floirac 51.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
395.0
497.59
2
Martin (Serrano) Vanessa 1976 Aytre 51.50 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
390.0
489.82
3
Meeus Olivia 1982 Pontoise 52.00 110.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
395.81
4
Conan Linda 1979 Chateauroux 51.40 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
117.5
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
300.0
377.35
5
Bouvard Marianne 1976 Bordeaux 51.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
100.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
300.0
376.23
Category 56 kg
1
Courqueux Cécile 1983 - 55.80 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
57.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
362.5
427.72
2
Garnier Magali 1962 - 54.10 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
395.90
3
Ong Bourdeau Rosalie 1983 - 55.40 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
97.5
112.5
97.5
97.5
285.0
338.18
-
Brimboeuf Fanny 1986 Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 56.00 122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
Category 60 kg
1
Collard Odile 1986 Meaux 59.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
463.28
2
Jaworski Emmanuelle 1989 Escaudain 59.60 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
387.5
434.27
3
Travers-Chevalier Charlene 1985 Saint Aubin 59.60 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
365.0
409.05
4
Cousin Nina 1972 Vert Saint Denis 57.80 112.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
125.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
335.0
384.51
g
Kainleinberger Marina 1990 Chaville 57.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
327.5
375.40
Category 67.5 kg
1
Blondan Daisy 1959 - 61.90 112.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
335.0
364.63
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Tinebra Frederic 1978 - 55.60 190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
504.23
Category 67.5 kg
1
Boyer Jean-François 1975 La Reunion 67.10 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
499.68
2
Lited Etienne Serge 1979 Echrolles 61.90 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
514.18
3
Casenove Vincent 1972 Bordeaux 67.40 210.0
227.5
230.0
227.5
227.5
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
242.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
617.5
476.67
4
Schmidt Xavier 1982 Hagondange 67.40 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
225.0
250.0
225.0
225.0
590.0
455.44
-
Jouveaux Franck 1971 Blois 66.90 220.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
Category 75 kg
1
El Belghiti Hassan 1975 Le Puy En Velay 69.70 275.0
290.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
290.0
302.5
310.0
302.5
302.5
757.5
569.53
2
Mastrolorenzo Antoni 1982 Gap 70.50 255.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
680.0
506.83
3
Bourdeau Brice 1984 - 74.40 240.0
247.5
250.0
247.5
247.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
647.5
463.98
4
Issartel Sebastien 1976 Le Puy En Velay 73.80 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
454.04
5
Wettel Eric 1962 Escaudain 74.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
625.0
447.44
6
Noye Thomas 1986 Colomiers 74.40 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
620.0
444.28
-
Baali Abdelkader 1968 Saint-Martin-d'Heres 74.70 275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gandner Frédéric 1969 Romorantin 81.40 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
285.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
800.0
540.30
2
Jeny Yann 1979 Pontoise 80.90 260.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
481.34
3
Desouza Alberto 1968 Saint Aubin 81.80 250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
697.5
469.67
4
Geffry Andre 1976 Gerzat 82.10 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
285.0
260.0
260.0
670.0
450.15
5
Bruneau Vincent 1979 Escaudain 80.90 225.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
662.5
449.14
6
Duhem Marc 1954 Escaudain 81.20 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
647.5
437.97
7
Cocaud Herve 1974 La Reunion 81.50 200.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
600.0
404.92
-
Nappe Tanguy 1976 Saint Nabord 81.60 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
g
Pilato Aurelien 1981 Chatillion-Sur-Loire 76.55 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
393.48
Category 90 kg
1
Cuny David 1978 Saint Nabord 89.70 285.0
300.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
265.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
772.5
494.00
2
Favre Regis 1981 - 89.40 272.5
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
755.0
483.64
3
Mauchosse Eric 1958 Louviers 89.50 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
480.16
4
Grgic Djoni 1978 - 89.40 270.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
290.0
307.5
307.5
290.0
290.0
740.0
474.03
5
Boughamdouz Gemel 1963 Villepinte 89.00 245.0
245.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
210.0
218.5
218.5
210.0
210.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
715.0
459.08
6
Lutz Ludovic 1971 Amiens 88.60 245.0
252.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
250.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
707.5
455.34
7
Carlot Dominique 1960 Meaux 84.60 240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
280.5
293.0
280.5
280.5
695.5
459.11
8
Espitallier Fabrice 1985 Gap 88.30 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
690.0
444.87
9
Da Rocha Joachim 1978 Escaudain 88.70 235.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
680.0
437.38
10
Varvat Sylvain 1981 - 86.00 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
421.85
-
Levalois Xavier 1979 Martinique 87.60 250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
g
Thebault Pascal 1971 Aytre 89.30 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
394.19
Category 100 kg
1
Peeters Andre 1970 Floirac 98.50 310.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
895.0
548.05
2
Kalic François 1965 Meaux 100.00 290.0
305.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
190.0
197.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
237.5
255.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
792.5
482.31
3
Gilbert Quentin 1983 Senlis 99.50 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
255.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
775.0
472.61
4
Toy Samuel 1979 Floirac 96.00 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
755.0
467.44
5
Deborde Jerome 1971 - 98.10 250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
177.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
275.0
287.5
275.0
275.0
730.0
447.77
6
Brautin Cedric 1975 Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 99.50 245.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
157.5
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
270.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
727.5
443.64
7
Mercier Charly 1973 Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 96.40 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
260.0
280.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
717.5
443.41
8
Derouelle Romuald 1982 Aytre 99.40 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
672.5
410.27
Category 110 kg
1
Belkesir Sofiane 1985 Saint-Martin-d'Heres 103.25 300.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
290.0
307.5
317.5
317.5
317.5
862.5
518.51
2
Momier Sébastien 1974 Saint Nabord 109.20 310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
840.0
495.45
3
Sicoli Adalgiso 1960 - 106.30 300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
770.0
458.17
4
Eliezer Patrick 1978 Villepinte 106.40 240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
165.0
195.0
200.0
165.0
165.0
295.0
315.0
315.0
295.0
295.0
700.0
416.38
Category 125 kg
1
Berthet David 1979 - 114.20 315.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
290.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
852.5
496.28
2
Isnard Pierre 1976 Satory 118.70 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
280.0
287.5
280.0
280.0
725.0
417.89
g
Caren Jean-Philippe 1975 Martinique 112.10 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
670.0
392.08
Category 125+ kg
1
Jos Pierre Emmanuel 1980 Martinique 158.70 275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
765.0
419.88
2
Paulet Yann 1975 Vendome 127.80 250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
250.0
265.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
755.0
428.37
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lepanse Bénédicte 402.5 48.00 533.08
2
Guihomat Sophie 395.0 51.30 497.59
3
Martin (Serrano) Vanessa 390.0 51.50 489.82
4
Martin Yvelise 352.5 47.60 469.73
5
Collard Odile 415.0 59.90 463.28
6
Legard Stéphanie 337.5 47.70 449.05
7
Jaworski Emmanuelle 387.5 59.60 434.27
8
Courqueux Cécile 362.5 55.80 427.72
9
Travers-Chevalier Charlene 365.0 59.60 409.05
10
Garnier Magali 327.5 54.10 395.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
El Belghiti Hassan 757.5 69.70 569.53
2
Peeters Andre 895.0 98.50 548.05
3
Gandner Frédéric 800.0 81.40 540.30
4
Belkesir Sofiane 862.5 103.25 518.51
5
Lited Etienne Serge 620.0 61.90 514.18
6
Mastrolorenzo Antoni 680.0 70.50 506.83
7
Tinebra Frederic 550.0 55.60 504.23
8
Boyer Jean-François 645.0 67.10 499.68
9
Berthet David 852.5 114.20 496.28
10
Momier Sébastien 840.0 109.20 495.45