Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championnat de France FA-PL Master

Federation
French Federation of Weightlifting (FFF)
From queues
Location
Leucate
Date
6 - 8 mar 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
174
ID
20687
Views
451
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 mar 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Bechar Sylviane M2 1959 France POWER IMPACT GYM 43.10 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
385.38
2
Guenand Maria M2 1965 France CHM CHATEAUROUX 45.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
274.40
1
Dutrillaux Marie Claude M3 1955 France STADE AUXERROIS 46.40 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
205.0
278.26
Category 52 kg
1
Gaillard Veronique M1 1966 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 51.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
242.5
305.48
1
Lesellier Christine M2 1963 France VELIZY MUSCULATION 48.10 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
347.13
Category 57 kg
1
Spanevello Anne M1 1972 France CHC MARIGNANE 55.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
65.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
192.5
229.39
1
Guennec Edith M2 1956 France HC GRENOBLE 55.20 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
137.5
145.5
150.0
145.5
145.5
285.5
339.73
2
Bonnet Lucienne M2 1957 France JLR MARMANDE 55.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
267.5
317.41
1
Baron Marie-France M3 1951 France FAHM SANTOISE 54.90 70.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
267.5
319.67
Category 63 kg
1
Iliev Isabelle M1 1967 France BETHUNE AC 61.30 115.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
370.10
2
Pujol Virginie M1 1974 France CO VERT ST DENIS 61.00 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
297.5
327.47
3
Romain Livy Laure M1 1967 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 62.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
277.5
301.67
4
Descours Véronique M1 1971 France AC COUBON 58.40 72.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
105.0
120.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
296.03
-
Ramon Florence M1 1967 France AFHMA FRANCONVILLE 61.30 70.0
75.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
1
Calves Françoise M2 1956 France ATHLETIQUE FORCE CLUB RIANS 60.40 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
285.61
2
Durand Marie Line M2 1964 France CESSON SEVIGNE FA 58.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
242.5
274.64
3
Iung Laure M2 1960 France CHC MARIGNANE 61.70 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
253.69
Category 72 kg
1
Maubert Cécile M1 1971 France SUN CLUB GERZAT 70.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
322.37
1
Liege Marie-Christine M3 1955 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 68.30 72.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
278.32
Category 84+ kg
-
Auclair Véronique M1 1968 France USCO VILLEPINTE 94.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Le Bellego Nicolas M1 1975 France PONTRIEUX FA 57.60 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
362.5
321.16
1
Legard Patrick M2 1959 France AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58.14 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
364.43
Category 66 kg
1
Baudot Alain M1 1966 France AL FA MOISSAC 65.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
537.5
427.42
2
Jouveaux Franck M1 1971 France US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE 65.20 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
215.0
227.5
215.0
215.0
520.0
412.44
3
Poidras Pascal M1 1967 France POWER IMPACT GYM 64.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
477.5
380.20
4
Dakkouni Chakib M1 1973 France OSC STEPHANOIS 65.20 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
417.5
331.15
5
Le Gargasson Bruno M1 1970 France FITNESS ES ST AVE 65.10 137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
162.5
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
415.0
329.58
6
Brunat Thierry M1 1967 France UH VICHYSSOISE 64.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
329.02
7
Veyrieras Thierry M1 1973 France GHM SAINT YRIEIX 64.40 122.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
82.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
387.5
310.55
1
Voisin Christian M2 1956 France STADE ST LOIS 65.18 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
207.5
217.5
207.5
207.5
500.0
396.68
2
Pailler Fabrice M2 1963 France HC VILLEFRANCHE 65.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
364.39
3
Graff Thierry M2 1965 France AS CHEMINOTS METZ 63.83 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
422.5
341.17
4
Beaupuits Patrick M2 1958 France DREUX DEVELOPPE COUCHE MUSCULATION 64.50 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
392.5
314.15
5
Gauthier Marc M2 1964 France SUN CLUB GERZAT 65.03 112.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
282.19
1
Bonnefoy Jean M3 1953 France AC COUBON 64.29 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
380.0
304.98
2
Fabre Jean Luc M3 1952 France AL FA MOISSAC 64.93 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
278.57
3
Henry Marc M3 1951 France CAEN US ST JEAN EUDES 65.59 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
312.5
246.64
4
Martin Jean Luc M3 1952 France CHC AYTRESIEN 65.89 97.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
235.88
Category 74 kg
1
Casenove Vincent M1 1972 France ASPOM BORDEAUX 73.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
212.5
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
555.0
403.13
2
Halbot Vincent M1 1969 France BETHUNE AC 73.20 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
190.0
200.0
217.5
200.0
200.0
537.5
389.65
3
Blangy Denis M1 1971 France LEUCATE FORCE 72.80 160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
502.5
365.72
4
Cauhare Bruno M1 1971 France DINARD AC 70.90 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
195.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
205.0
472.5
350.67
5
Kaci Abdel M1 1972 France ES MASSY 69.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
470.0
356.14
6
Barataud Stephane M1 1969 France AS SAINT JUNIEN 72.60 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
462.5
337.28
7
Zellouf Ahmed M1 1969 France LEUCATE FORCE 72.70 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
452.5
329.66
8
Menoni Loris M1 1974 France AS MONACO SECTION HALTEROPHILIE 73.50 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
318.03
9
Deleplace Eric M1 1966 France CA HC BERCK 72.90 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
417.5
303.56
10
Belardat Francis M1 1971 France CHM CHATEAUROUX 70.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
405.0
301.22
1
Wettel Eric M2 1962 France ESCAUDAIN 73.92 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
525.0
377.93
2
Jegu Laurent M2 1965 France CH SAINT MALO 73.41 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
455.0
329.16
3
Thomas Alain M2 1965 France PONTRIEUX FA 72.21 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
318.48
4
Payet Aristide M2 1964 France CA CHOLETAIS 72.93 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
185.0
415.0
301.65
5
Geoffroy Patrick M2 1962 France STADE AUXERROIS 68.70 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
410.0
311.74
6
Rouge Philippe M2 1957 France AFHMA FRANCONVILLE 69.74 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
274.31
7
Thorron Gerald M2 1963 France OMNISPORT RICAMANDOIS 73.18 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
257.40
8
De San Raimundo Jean Louis M2 1957 France CA SAINT PRIEST 73.27 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
77.5
85.0
90.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
249.93
9
Cassard Raoul M2 1964 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 72.69 107.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
342.5
249.55
1
Duverger Jean Pierre M3 1950 France CHC ALBERVILLOIS 72.83 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
417.5
303.77
2
Beon Henri M3 1951 France RACING CLUB DOUESSINE FORCE 73.05 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
415.0
301.29
3
Calves Pierre M3 1949 France ATHLETIQUE FORCE CLUB RIANS 71.10 90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
320.0
236.99
1
Feraud Guylhem M4 1946 France VITROLLES HM 72.40 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
397.5
290.47
2
Pascal-Casas Reynaldo M4 1944 France VELIZY MUSCULATION 72.80 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
272.93
3
Mahauda Gontran M4 1937 France VELIZY MUSCULATION 69.50 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
152.5
170.0
152.5
152.5
360.0
271.27
Category 83 kg
1
Decouleur David M1 1972 France CA HC BERCK 82.29 215.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
625.0
419.33
2
Bertin Fabrice M1 1967 France SUN CLUB GERZAT 82.29 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
592.5
397.53
3
Pasquier Philippe M1 1967 France CAEN US ST JEAN EUDES 82.38 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
210.0
227.5
250.0
227.5
227.5
572.5
383.86
4
Bonnet David M1 1974 France GHM SAINT YRIEIX 82.28 200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
362.33
5
Sarcy Romuald M1 1975 France CHC MONDRAGONNAIS 81.53 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
225.0
235.0
237.5
225.0
225.0
515.0
347.48
6
Larose Thierry M1 1970 France VERON GYM 82.20 155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
215.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
515.0
345.76
7
Poyet Bruno M1 1968 France POWER CLUB TARARE 82.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
338.80
8
Roche Tony M1 1972 France ORVAULT MUSCULATION FORME 81.73 135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
457.5
308.22
9
Le Saux Thierry M1 1973 France CO VERT ST DENIS 82.09 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
447.5
300.68
10
Pericaud Thierry M1 1969 France CHC AYTRESIEN 80.44 147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
420.0
285.75
-
Roue Morgan M1 1974 France FITNESS ES ST AVE 82.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
1
Ducamin Philippe M2 1959 France CH SAINT MALO 81.80 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
585.0
393.92
2
Cabral Manuel M2 1961 France BODY GYM CLUB AUSSILLON 81.68 160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
205.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
227.5
502.5
338.67
3
Chanut Gerard M2 1963 France AC COUBON 82.32 145.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
222.5
205.0
205.0
495.0
332.04
4
Martial Felix M2 1963 France VELIZY MUSCULATION 81.45 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
202.5
485.0
327.43
5
Foin Patrick M2 1960 France CA EPERNAY 81.68 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
482.5
325.19
6
Laqueille Thierry M2 1965 France AL FA MOISSAC 81.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
300.09
7
Vandaele Dominique M2 1960 France TROYES OMNISPORTS 81.23 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
410.0
277.26
-
Marteau Christian M2 1961 France AC ROMORANTINAIS 82.31 145.0
157.5
157.5
145.0
145.0
1
Grisward Gerard M3 1949 France PHYSIC CLUB ST NABORD 79.74 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
480.0
328.37
2
Richard Jacques M3 1949 France CH SAINT MALO 82.51 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
475.0
318.18
3
Forget Bernard M3 1949 France STADE ST LOIS 75.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
447.5
318.28
4
Oliere Didier M3 1952 France CH SAINT MALO 81.44 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
259.94
1
Cisnal Jacques M4 1945 France ASPOM BORDEAUX 81.40 147.5
157.5
170.0
157.5
157.5
67.5
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
271.84
Category 93 kg
1
Navarre Richard M1 1974 France CHM LE TRAIT 89.75 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
635.0
405.96
2
Herrit Gilles M1 1970 France POWER IMPACT GYM 88.64 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
235.0
245.0
285.0
245.0
245.0
595.0
382.84
3
Aguilera Michel M1 1966 France AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE 92.01 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
237.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
582.5
367.80
4
Barbosa Christophe M1 1975 France CHC PONTOISE 91.59 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
363.88
5
Ivars Gerard M1 1966 France VITROLLES HM 89.63 195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
212.5
225.0
225.0
212.5
212.5
540.0
345.46
6
Haddou Yaya M1 1969 France PHILOCALIE FA Port La NOUVELLE 89.86 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
345.01
7
Preclaire Emmanuel M1 1970 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 89.47 162.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
532.5
340.97
8
Poulet David M1 1970 France TROYES OMNISPORTS 92.04 192.5
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
334.60
9
Lebel Jean Claude M1 1967 France CSA 516 RT ECROUVES 90.87 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
324.01
10
Dalia Carl M1 1971 France CHC MONDRAGONNAIS 92.32 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
312.05
11
Duchamp Pascal M1 1972 France ESB CULTURISME 88.06 137.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
470.0
303.46
-
Blanchot Christophe M1 1968 France LIGNE ET FORME SENLIS 90.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Jumel William M2 1961 France FHM DOULLENS 92.67 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
360.25
2
Rousseau Jean Luc M2 1961 France CHM CHATEAUROUX 91.81 170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
338.17
3
Garnier Thierry M2 1965 France ESB CULTURISME 91.47 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
220.0
227.5
245.0
220.0
220.0
517.5
327.70
4
Krettly Marc M2 1956 France AS MONACO SECTION HALTEROPHILIE 91.19 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
185.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
502.5
318.69
5
Marthe Jose M2 1957 France AUVR FA RILLIEUX LA PAPE 92.07 160.0
175.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
497.5
314.03
6
Mathias Patrick M2 1957 France VERON GYM 88.09 140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
477.5
308.25
7
Garcia Julien M2 1957 France BODYBUILDING AMBERTOIS 91.77 160.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
477.5
301.89
8
Mattera Jean Michel M2 1956 France ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS 91.05 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
291.95
9
Valeyre Philippe M2 1963 France OMNISPORT RICAMANDOIS 91.51 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
460.0
291.23
10
Costes Michel M2 1957 France LIGNE ET FORME SENLIS 92.52 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
450.0
283.38
1
Delpieu Christian M3 1951 France OMNISPORT RICAMANDOIS 91.35 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
348.51
2
Buchs Christian M3 1947 France HC GRENOBLE 91.31 172.5
182.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
92.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
220.0
232.5
237.0
232.5
232.5
532.5
337.49
3
Latestere Christian M3 1952 France ASPOM BORDEAUX 86.11 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
313.71
4
Goyffon Jean Louis M3 1955 France ATHLETIQUE FORCE CLUB RIANS 91.98 145.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
432.5
273.13
5
Vaitanaki Pesamino M3 1955 France CESSON SEVIGNE FA 90.24 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
427.5
272.55
1
Tisseur Gerard M4 1941 France AS SAINT JUNIEN 84.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
365.0
241.43
2
Mandou Eugene M4 1940 France EF 1901 GRAULHET 92.50 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
365.0
229.88
3
Verne Lucien M4 1944 France AC GARDEEN 90.10 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
216.93
Category 105 kg
1
Cauwel Jean-Francois M1 1973 France BODY FORCE LOOS 102.44 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
655.0
394.92
2
Bouteiller Marc M1 1971 France CHC MONDRAGONNAIS 101.15 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
393.81
3
Metayer Philippe M1 1971 France ORVAULT MUSCULATION FORME 102.42 225.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
237.5
142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
632.5
381.38
4
Rondeaux Gilles M1 1970 France CHM LE TRAIT 95.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
587.5
364.24
5
Henrich Jean Francois M1 1974 France CSA 516 RT ECROUVES 101.78 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
225.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
552.5
333.94
6
Giton Daniel M1 1973 France AC ROMORANTINAIS 103.95 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
537.5
322.34
7
Paquelet Sebastien M1 1971 France OLYMPIQUE DE MACON HM 103.50 165.0
167.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
130.0
140.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
205.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
507.5
304.82
-
Brautin Cedric M1 1975 France OSC STEPHANOIS 103.44 225.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
1
Sicoli Adalgisio M2 1960 France CHC MAURIENNAIS 104.69 240.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
660.0
394.80
2
Berrier Dominique M2 1964 France ASPOM BORDEAUX 100.58 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
220.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
600.0
364.32
3
Pinat Jean Claude M2 1963 France HC VILLEFRANCHE 102.67 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
337.36
4
Grivault Pascal M2 1963 France CA CHOLETAIS 103.71 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
490.0
294.10
5
Pinatel Yves M2 1962 France OSC STEPHANOIS 102.76 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
477.5
287.56
Category 120 kg
1
Duval Charles M1 1972 France DREUX DEVELOPPE COUCHE MUSCULATION 118.71 215.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
225.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
650.0
374.65
2
Bonin Erick M1 1972 France HC AVALLON MFAC 119.47 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
220.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
647.5
372.65
3
Angoston Eddy M1 1971 France AUVR FA RILLIEUX LA PAPE 110.00 230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
622.5
366.34
4
Plancq Philippe M1 1969 France CP MEDIOLANAISE 119.27 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
220.0
237.5
220.0
220.0
620.0
356.96
5
Maubert Stephane M1 1970 France SUN CLUB GERZAT 114.61 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
567.5
330.05
1
Encinas Vincent M2 1964 France TROYES OMNISPORTS 109.60 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
177.5
177.5
250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
682.5
402.10
2
Maes Patrick M2 1959 France LOOS BODYFORCE 108.74 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
220.0
240.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
600.0
354.37
1
Lamoureux Francois M3 1955 France AC SOISSONS MUSCLE GYM 115.33 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
530.0
307.72
Category 120+ kg
-
Hocquard Richard M1 1968 France HC AVALLON MFAC 124.50 245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
1
Sanchez Jean Francois M3 1952 France CHC AYTRESIEN 130.76 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
251.43
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Iliev Isabelle 337.5 61.30 370.10
2
Pujol Virginie 297.5 61.00 327.47
3
Maubert Cécile 325.0 70.30 322.37
4
Gaillard Veronique 242.5 51.30 305.48
5
Romain Livy Laure 277.5 62.00 301.67
6
Descours Véronique 260.0 58.40 296.03
7
Spanevello Anne 192.5 55.10 229.39
Masters 2
1
Bechar Sylviane 270.0 43.10 385.38
2
Lesellier Christine 262.5 48.10 347.13
3
Guennec Edith 285.5 55.20 339.73
4
Bonnet Lucienne 267.5 55.40 317.41
5
Calves Françoise 257.5 60.40 285.61
6
Durand Marie Line 242.5 58.80 274.64
7
Guenand Maria 200.0 45.70 274.40
8
Iung Laure 232.5 61.70 253.69
Masters 4
1
Baron Marie-France 267.5 54.90 319.67
2
Liege Marie-Christine 275.0 68.30 278.32
3
Dutrillaux Marie Claude 205.0 46.40 278.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Baudot Alain 537.5 65.00 427.42
2
Decouleur David 625.0 82.29 419.33
3
Jouveaux Franck 520.0 65.20 412.44
4
Navarre Richard 635.0 89.75 405.96
5
Casenove Vincent 555.0 73.00 403.13
6
Bertin Fabrice 592.5 82.29 397.53
7
Cauwel Jean-Francois 655.0 102.44 394.92
8
Bouteiller Marc 650.0 101.15 393.81
9
Halbot Vincent 537.5 73.20 389.65
10
Pasquier Philippe 572.5 82.38 383.86
Masters 2
1
Encinas Vincent 682.5 109.60 402.10
2
Voisin Christian 500.0 65.18 396.68
3
Sicoli Adalgisio 660.0 104.69 394.80
4
Ducamin Philippe 585.0 81.80 393.92
5
Wettel Eric 525.0 73.92 377.93
6
Legard Patrick 415.0 58.14 364.43
7
Pailler Fabrice 460.0 65.30 364.39
8
Berrier Dominique 600.0 100.58 364.32
9
Jumel William 572.5 92.67 360.25
10
Maes Patrick 600.0 108.74 354.37
Masters 4
1
Delpieu Christian 550.0 91.35 348.51
2
Buchs Christian 532.5 91.31 337.49
3
Grisward Gerard 480.0 79.74 328.37
4
Forget Bernard 447.5 75.20 318.28
5
Richard Jacques 475.0 82.51 318.18
6
Latestere Christian 480.0 86.11 313.71
7
Lamoureux Francois 530.0 115.33 307.72
8
Bonnefoy Jean 380.0 64.29 304.98
9
Duverger Jean Pierre 417.5 72.83 303.77
10
Beon Henri 415.0 73.05 301.29
Masters 3
1
Feraud Guylhem 397.5 72.40 290.47
2
Pascal-Casas Reynaldo 375.0 72.80 272.93
3
Cisnal Jacques 402.5 81.40 271.84
4
Mahauda Gontran 360.0 69.50 271.27
5
Tisseur Gerard 365.0 84.30 241.43
6
Mandou Eugene 365.0 92.50 229.88
7
Verne Lucien 340.0 90.10 216.93