Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

II Siberian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Myski
Date
27 - 30 jan 1994
Division
equip
Number of participants
59
ID
4336
Views
600
Added by
kadet 2 aug 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Shatakov Yuriy 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 55.60
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
417.13 12 Кротов И.М.
Category 60 kg
1
Dolgov Evgeniy 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 58.50
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
440.90 12 Черданцев Ю,В.
2
Emelyanov Nikolay 1963 Kemerovskaya oblast 59.50
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
408.24 9 Деревянко И.Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gauf Sergey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.30
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
590.0
455.98 12 Ходасевич Г.В.
2
Evstratenko Dmitriy 1974 Novosibirskaya oblast 67.50
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
424.06 9 Ефименко С.
3
Chuldenko Gennadiy 1948 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.50
190.0
190.0
90.0
90.0
250.0
250.0
530.0
408.64 8 Галкин Н.
4
Gulenkov Andrey 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 66.70
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
365.88 7 Чульденко Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Belyaev Igor 1971 Novosibirskaya oblast 74.90
240.0
240.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
452.90 12 Ефименко С.
2
Veoin Sergey 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 73.10
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
406.36 9 Квич О.В.
3
Kabanov Aleksandr 1962 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.80
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
356.94 8 Тишин А.М.
4
Arkhipenko Aleksey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 73.60
170.0
170.0
Докучаев А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Golovin Vitaliy 1973 Novosibirskaya oblast 82.20
300.0
300.0
160.0
160.0
317.5
317.5
777.5
521.99 12 Ефименко С.
2
Roshuor Vitaliy 1963 Tyumenskaya oblast 81.90
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
760.0
511.37 9 Самостоят.
3
Potyakin Anatoliy 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
255.0
255.0
140.0
140.0
280.0
280.0
675.0
452.19 8 Квич О.В.
4
Glubokiy Vitaliy 1974 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 82.10
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
406.48 7 Долгопятов
5
Kondrat'ev Andrey 1965 Kemerovskaya oblast 77.10
205.0
205.0
152.5
152.5
230.0
230.0
587.5
410.82 6 Журавлев В.Н.
6
Zinov'ev Dmitriy 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 79.90
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
365.53 5 Смирнов А.
7
Zverev Sergey 1974 Novosibirskaya oblast 76.60
140.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
309.02 4 Мизуров В.
Category 90 kg
1
Smirnov Aleksandr 1956 Altayskiy Kray 89.50
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
310.0
310.0
775.0
496.17 12 Самостоят.
2
Shvayko Aleksandr 1969 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 89.40
270.0
270.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
480.44 9 Вислоцкий С.
3
Kvich Oleg 1963 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.40
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
290.0
290.0
725.0
464.42 8 Самостоят.
4
Kobelev Vladislav 1968 Tyumenskaya oblast 85.00
250.0
250.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
705.0
464.13 7 Гороховский А.
5
Trufanov Mikhail 1953 Zabaykalskiy Kray 89.00
270.0
270.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
443.03 Самостоят.
6
Smirnov Valeriy 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.10
250.0
250.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
685.0
442.18 5 Деревянко И.Г.
7
Frolov Dmitriy 1974 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 88.50
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
392.82 4 Долгопятов
8
Pichugin Sergey 1958 Novosibirskaya oblast 89.50
210.0
210.0
157.5
157.5
220.0
220.0
587.5
376.13 3 Мизуров В.
в
Bessonov Aleksey 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.20
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
300.0
300.0
725.0
467.71 Семенов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Gurov Vladimir 1959 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.50
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
745.0
454.31 12 Самостоят.
2
Shabanov Anatoliy 1954 Kemerovskaya oblast 97.50
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
448.93 9 Самостоят.
3
Krotov Ilya 1966 Kemerovskaya oblast 93.00
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
439.73 8 Деревянко И.Г.
4
Nebaev Mikhail 1960 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.50
285.0
285.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
255.0
700.0
426.87 7 Самостоят.
5
Kolesnikov German 1963 Tyumenskaya oblast 96.50
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
695.0
429.31 6 Гороховский А.
6
Sinitskiy Anton 1975 Novosibirskaya oblast 93.00
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
414.61 5 Ефименко С.
Category 110 kg
1
Efimenko Sergey 1962 Novosibirskaya oblast 106.50
280.0
280.0
212.5
212.5
280.0
280.0
772.5
459.36 12 Самостоят.
2
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Kemerovskaya oblast 102.50
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
765.0
461.14 9 Аверьянов С.
3
Babkin Vasiliy 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 101.20
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
655.0
396.76 8 Гауф С.
Category 125 kg
1
Klyuchnikov Vyachtslav 1969 Novosibirskaya oblast 120.90
270.0
270.0
207.5
207.5
295.0
295.0
772.5
443.37 12 Ефименко С.
2
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 119.50
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
770.0
443.12 9 Журвлев В.
3
Tatarov Ruslan 1970 Kemerovskaya oblast 110.80
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
399.30 8 Бокарев О.
Category 125+ kg
1
Timofeev Evgeniy 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 130.00
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
780.0
441.16 12 Тишин А.М.
в
Kuznetsov Vladimir 1963 Kemerovskaya oblast 90.00
265.0
265.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
705.0
450.07 Бокарев О.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Golovin Vitaliy 777.5 82.20 521.99
2
Smirnov Aleksandr 775.0 89.50 496.17
3
Efimenko Sergey 772.5 106.50 459.36
4
Gauf Sergey 590.0 67.30 455.98
5
Gurov Vladimir 745.0 99.50 454.31
6
Belyaev Igor 635.0 74.90 452.90
7
Klyuchnikov Vyachtslav 772.5 120.90 443.37
8
Timofeev Evgeniy 780.0 130.00 441.16
9
Dolgov Evgeniy 505.0 58.50 440.90
10
Shatakov Yuriy 455.0 55.60 417.13
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kemerovskaya oblast 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Novosibirskaya oblast 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
3
Tyumenskaya oblast 9 + 7 + 6 22
4
Krasnoyarskiy Kray 9 + 7 + 4 20
5
Altayskiy Kray 12 12