Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberia Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок Сибири по пауэрлифтингу (троеборью)
Location
Gurievsk
Date
10 - 12 jun 1994
Division
equip
Number of participants
86
ID
65637
Views
596
Added by
Marseille 9 aug 2020
Editor
Marseille 9 aug 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
-
Vafina Rimma 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 44.00
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
Квич О.В.
-
Tulina Natalja 1969 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 43.50
95.0
95.0
Квич О.В.
Category 48 kg
1
Zagrudnyaya Galina 1955 Kemerovo 48.00
135.0
135.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
305.0
Загрудний А.С.
2
Tatarova Irina 1975 Gurievsk 47.70
110.0
110.0
47.5
47.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
Татаров Р.А.
3
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.80
115.0
115.0
45.0
45.0
107.5
107.5
267.5
Деревянко И.Г.
4
Scherbakova Natalya 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 47.30
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
112.5
112.5
257.5
Небаев М.Л.
5
Kazantseva Irina 1964 Novokuznetsk 47.50
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
112.5
112.5
257.5
Семенов А.И.
6
Ufimtseva Tamara 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.50
100.0
100.0
30.0
30.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
Кротов И.Н.
-
Noskova Tatyana 1970 Novokuznetsk 48.00
125.0
125.0
Семенов А.И.
Category 52 kg
1
Polivanova Olga 1966 Kemerovo 49.00
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
310.0
Загрудний А.С.
2
Prigovorova Svetlana 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.40
122.5
122.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
115.0
295.0
Квич О.В.
3
Stepanova Olga 1974 Kemerovo 52.00
112.5
112.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
105.0
265.0
Поливанова О
-
Trofimenko Tatjana 1979 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 50.00
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
Деревянко И.Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Yazeva Natalya 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 54.80
117.5
117.5
75.0
75.0
125.0
125.0
317.5
Квич О.В.
2
Savina Svetlana 1970 Barnaul 56.00
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
Подпальный А.А.
3
Scherbinina Elizaveta 1975 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.00
82.5
82.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
230.0
Квич О.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Chernetevich Natalja 1976 Barnaul 59.60
117.5
117.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
Подпальный А.А.
2
Zakharova Marina 1978 Kemerovskaya oblast 57.90
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
Квич О.В.
3
Rusnichenko Natalja 1978 Promyshlennaya 57.80
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
Веселова Н.Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Puzanova Tatjana 1974 Novokuznetsk 66.20
117.5
117.5
62.5
62.5
155.0
155.0
335.0
Докучаев А.Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kurbakova Elena 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 77.50
105.0
105.0
62.5
62.5
115.0
115.0
282.5
Квич О.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Novyy Urengoy 55.30
180.0
180.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
180.0
505.0
Деревянко И.Г.
2
Sedov Andrey 1977 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.90
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
150.0
150.0
372.5
Черданцев Ю.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Harin Aleksandr 1978 Gurievsk 59.10
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
Киселев С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chuldenko Gennadiy 1948 Mezhdurechensk 67.50
220.0
220.0
90.0
90.0
265.0
265.0
575.0
Галкин Н.В.
2
Evstratenko Dmitriy 1974 Novosibirsk 66.40
212.5
212.5
135.0
135.0
217.5
217.5
565.0
Ефименко С.М.
3
Gulenkov Andrey 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.00
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
Галкин Н.В., Чульденко Г.
4
Shishkin Evgeniy 1976 Polysaevo 66.70
190.0
190.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
527.5
Квич О.В.
5
Musaev Rustam 1976 Polysaevo 65.20
195.0
195.0
112.5
112.5
170.0
170.0
477.5
Черданцев Ю.В.
6
Semkin Andrej 1976 Alikovo 65.90
152.5
152.5
105.0
105.0
192.5
192.5
450.0
Сергеев В.Н.
7
Sherko Anatolij 1978 Gurievsk 65.20
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
Татаров Р.А.
8
Bedarev Andrej 1965 Gurievsk 66.20
150.0
150.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
Бокарев О.В.
9
Chusovitin Aleksandr 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 66.70
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
Писарев И.Г.
-
Gorohovskij Igor 1977 Gurievsk 66.20
Татаров Р.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Velin Sergey 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 72.20
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
Квич О.В.
2
Podrugin Vladimir 1965 Gurievsk 73.80
240.0
240.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
615.0
Бокарев О.В.
3
Shabalin Konstantin 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.70
235.0
235.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
595.0
Квич О.В.
4
Teljatnikov Vjacheslav 1969 Gurievsk 74.20
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
Бокарев О.В.
5
Kabanov Aleksandr 1962 Myski 74.10
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
222.5
222.5
537.5
Самостоятельно
6
Kudrjavtsev Roman 1962 Mezhdurechensk 74.90
195.0
195.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
532.5
Тишин В.Н., Галкин Н.В.
7
Dultsev Dmitriy 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 75.00
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
Квич С.В.
8
Arkhipenko Aleksey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.30
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
Докучаев А.Н.
9
Kolesnikov Evgenij 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 72.80
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
Кротов И.М.
10
Pometnikov Nikolaj 1977 Prokopievsk 71.20
200.0
200.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
Бабкин В.
11
Kotov Dmitriy 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.60
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
Черданцев Ю.В.
12
Dudin Vadim 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 73.50
167.5
167.5
120.0
120.0
215.0
215.0
502.5
Квич С.В.
13
Bakulev Vladislav 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 70.00
197.5
197.5
122.5
122.5
175.0
175.0
495.0
Небаев М.Л.
14
Murylev Sergey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.30
185.0
185.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
Кротов И.М.
15
Shimko Nikolaj 1977 Polysaevo 74.40
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
485.0
Черданцев Ю.В.
16
Sobakin Aleksej 1973 Gurievsk 73.50
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
480.0
Татаров Р.А.
17
Litvinov Evgenij 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 69.00
162.5
162.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
442.5
Квич О.В.
18
Pavlov Aleksey 1978 Cherepovets 70.00
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
Киселев С.
-
Petrachkov Aleksej 1977 Novokuznetsk 70.30
170.0
170.0
Докучаев А.Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Alikberov Igor 1970 Barnaul 81.00
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
Подпальный А.А.
2
Potyakin Anatoliy 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.30
250.0
250.0
152.5
152.5
275.0
275.0
677.5
Квич О.В.
3
Glubokiy Vitaliy 1974 Krasnoyarsk 82.50
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
670.0
Вислоцкий С.В., Долгопятов В.Г.
4
Ivankov Dmitriy 1971 Barnaul 82.50
240.0
240.0
152.5
152.5
267.5
267.5
660.0
Подпальный А.А.
5
Aver'yanov Sergey 1964 Kemerovskaya oblast 81.70
210.0
210.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
Бокарев О.В.
6
Kuznetsov Denis 1977 Irkutskaya oblast 81.00
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
Бокарев О.В.
7
Schagin Evgenij 1977 Polysaevo 82.40
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
Черданцев Ю.В.
8
Nikitenko Boris 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
195.0
195.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
Писарев И.Г.
9
Andreev Oleg 1964 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.50
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
495.0
Квич О.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Shvayko Aleksandr 1969 Krasnoyarsk 90.00
290.0
290.0
205.0
205.0
287.5
287.5
782.5
самостоятельно
2
Kvich Oleg 1963 Kemerovo 87.80
285.0
285.0
177.5
177.5
295.0
295.0
757.5
Квич С.В.
3
Smirnov Valeriy 1959 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.50
240.0
240.0
182.5
182.5
250.0
250.0
672.5
Деревянко И.Г.
4
Savin Maksim 1969 Barnaul 90.00
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
Мустафин
5
Lebedenko Mikhail 1976 Prokopievsk 89.80
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
Бабкин В.
6
Abdulin Roman 1974 Mezhdurechensk 86.30
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
Галкин Н.В., Чульденко Г.
7
Golomysov Andrej 1966 Gurievsk 87.70
170.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
Татаров Р.А.
Category 100 kg
1
Gurov Vladimir 1959 Kemerovo 99.90
297.5
297.5
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
757.5
самостоятельно
2
Demyakhin Oleg 1974 Novosibirsk 95.50
272.5
272.5
182.5
182.5
300.0
300.0
755.0
Ефименко С.
3
Krotov Ilya 1966 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 94.70
275.0
275.0
187.5
187.5
272.5
272.5
735.0
Деревянко И.Г.
4
Sinitskiy Anton 1975 Novosibirsk 93.00
245.0
245.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
265.0
695.0
Ефименко С.
5
Pisarev Igor 1967 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 95.40
240.0
240.0
167.5
167.5
257.5
257.5
665.0
самостоятельно
6
Yan Sergey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 93.50
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
Черданцев Ю.В.
7
Knjazev Vladimir 1956 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 96.40
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
Деревянко И.Г.
8
Sholokhov Ruslan 1969 Kemerovskaya oblast 98.70
215.0
215.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
Бокарев О.В.
9
Evteev Aleksey 1958 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.40
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
Бокарев О.В.
10
Pavlovskiy Valeriy 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 96.80
207.5
207.5
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
Деревянко И.Г.
Category 110 kg
1
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Gurievsk 100.20
315.0
315.0
197.5
197.5
300.0
300.0
812.5
самостоятельно
2
Nebaev Mikhail 1960 Kemerovo 102.30
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
255.0
705.0
самостоятельно
3
Babkin Vasiliy 1974 Omsk 101.60
285.0
285.0
85.0
85.0
282.5
282.5
652.5
Гауф С.Ю.
4
Kiselev Sergej 1971 Gurievsk 100.10
225.0
225.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
самостоятельно
-
Shabanov Anatoliy 1954 Kemerovo 101.30
292.5
292.5
самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Sviderskih Vladimir 1960 Barnaul 114.90
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
305.0
305.0
770.0
Аюпов А.И.
2
Derevyanko Igor 1962 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 110.90
275.0
275.0
195.0
195.0
220.0
220.0
690.0
самостоятельно