Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Siberian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
Date
3 - 5 feb 1995
Division
equip
Number of participants
121
ID
4339
Views
708
Added by
kadet 2 aug 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Goroshko Nikolay 1975 Zabaykalskiy Kray 51.80
110.0
110.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
325.13 12 Труфанов М.А.
Category 56 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 56.00
232.5
232.5
155.0
155.0
212.5
212.5
600.0
546.21 12 Деревянко И.Г.
2
Shatakov Yuriy 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 56.00
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
423.31 9 Кротов И.М.
3
Sedov Andrey 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 56.00
157.5
157.5
105.0
105.0
187.5
187.5
450.0
409.66 Черданцев Ю.В.
4
Fedorov Viktor 1955 Zabaykalskiy Kray 55.70
130.0
130.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
367.5
336.32 8 Труфанов М.А.
5
Kaplya Yuriy 1951 Novosibirskaya oblast 54.20
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
343.23 7 Седов Д.В.
-
Knaub Aleksandr 1959 Tyumenskaya oblast 56.00
Форсунов Э.
Category 60 kg
1
Romanichev Aleksandr 1963 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 59.70
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
466.95 12 Бычков А.Н.
2
Zhuravlev Vladimir 1942 Novosibirskaya oblast 59.50
160.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
399.64 9 Седов Д.В.
3
Bykov Artur 1976 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 59.70
150.0
150.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
376.99 8 Гауф С.Ю.
4
Babushkin Mikhail 1972 Kemerovskaya oblast 58.30
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
405.0
354.73 7 Журавлев В.И.
-
Proskurin Denis 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 58.30
167.5
167.5
Квич О.В.
-
Velin Aleksey 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 59.40
145.0
145.0
112.5
112.5
Квич О.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chuldenko Gennadiy 1948 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.40
210.0
210.0
80.0
80.0
280.0
280.0
570.0
440.00 12 Галкин Н.В.
2
Gusev Vasiliy 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 66.30
200.0
200.0
122.5
122.5
205.0
205.0
527.5
412.65 9 Кротов И.М.
3
Kozyulin Valeriy 1954 Novosibirskaya oblast 67.40
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
401.40 8 Пичугин С.М.
4
Nabiev Vakhid 1968 Kemerovskaya oblast 63.70
180.0
180.0
117.5
117.5
215.0
215.0
512.5
414.57 Самостоятельно
5
Nokhrin Sergey 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 66.10
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
384.27 Галкин Н.В.
6
Mikhanoshin Andrey 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.40
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
366.67 Писарев И.Г.
7
Babkin Aleksey 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 66.10
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
368.58 7 Труфанов М.А.
8
Nedoseka Andrey 1979 Tyumenskaya oblast 66.60
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
335.15 6 Самостоятельно
Category 75 kg
1
Velin Sergey 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 73.60
252.5
252.5
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
677.5
489.22 12 Квич О.В.
2
Evstratenko Dmitriy 1974 Novosibirskaya oblast 72.50
245.0
245.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
474.50 9 Ефименко С.М.
3
Glubokiy Vladimir 1970 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 75.00
220.0
220.0
147.5
147.5
270.0
270.0
637.5
454.26 8 Бычков А.Н.
4
Kuznetsov Artem 1978 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.50
242.5
242.5
155.0
155.0
232.5
232.5
630.0
451.02 7 Кротов И.М.
5
Malyarov Vladislav 1968 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 75.00
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
625.0
445.35 6 Рыбин Г.И.
6
Karavaev Pavel 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 70.30
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
590.0
440.70 Журавлев В.И.
7
Shabalin Konstantin 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.60
230.0
230.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
200.0
585.0
418.41 Квич О.В.
8
Paschenko Leonid 1972 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 75.00
222.5
222.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
575.0
409.72 5 Ходосевич Г.В.
9
Vorob'ev Aleksey 1971 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 74.10
210.0
210.0
137.5
137.5
215.0
215.0
562.5
404.23 Бычков А.Н.
10
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.40
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
386.95 Тишин А.М.
11
Pavlenko Vladimir 1970 Novosibirskaya oblast 72.00
180.0
180.0
127.5
127.5
195.0
195.0
502.5
368.69 4 Филиппов В.
12
Litvinov Evgeniy 1978 Kemerovskaya oblast 71.60
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
368.37 Квич О.В.
-
Podrugin Vladimir 1965 Kemerovskaya oblast 73.90
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
Бокарев О.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rykov Sergey 1958 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 81.90
260.0
260.0
182.5
182.5
255.0
255.0
697.5
469.32 12 Рыбин Г.И.
2
Kudrich Valeriy 1977 Amurskaya oblast 81.40
270.0
270.0
145.0
145.0
255.0
255.0
670.0
452.50 9 Дуплищев В.Н.
3
Volodko Valeriy 1964 Irkutskaya oblast 82.50
232.5
232.5
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
652.5
437.11 8 Никитин А.Г.
4
Koropov Petr 1970 Tyumenskaya oblast 81.80
245.0
245.0
165.0
165.0
225.0
225.0
635.0
427.58 7 Рошуор В.Н.
5
Aver'yanov Sergey 1964 Kemerovskaya oblast 79.50
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
421.53 Бокарев О.В.
6
Zinov'ev Dmitriy 1976 Altayskiy Kray 81.30
230.0
230.0
137.5
137.5
240.0
240.0
607.5
410.60 6 Смирнов А.И.
7
Kvich Sergey 1968 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.20
232.5
232.5
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
607.5
407.86 Квич О.В.
8
Galay Igor' 1967 Novosibirskaya oblast 82.50
205.0
205.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
401.94 5 Самостоятельно
-
Kudryavtsev Roman 1967 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.10
245.0
245.0
Тишин А.М.
Category 90 kg
1
Sboev Pavel 1968 Novosibirskaya oblast 87.20
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
305.0
305.0
755.0
490.05 12 Исаченко Н.Л.
2
Kobelev Vladimir 1968 Tyumenskaya oblast 87.40
282.5
282.5
185.0
185.0
287.5
287.5
755.0
489.44 9 Гороховский А.С.
3
Smischenko Viktor 1963 Altayskiy Kray 89.90
255.0
255.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
453.52 8 Галин А.А.
4
Nitkin Evgeniy 1969 Amurskaya oblast 89.60
272.5
272.5
170.0
170.0
262.5
262.5
705.0
451.09 7 Посохин П.Н.
5
Pichugin Sergey 1958 Novosibirskaya oblast 90.00
242.5
242.5
185.0
185.0
240.0
240.0
667.5
426.13 6 Мизуров В.В.
6
Pavlovich Sergey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 90.00
265.0
265.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
421.34 Семенов В.И.
7
Kvashnin Dmitriy 1973 Novosibirskaya oblast 86.80
225.0
225.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
413.19 5 Филиппов В.
8
Nikitenko Boris 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.30
245.0
245.0
120.0
120.0
252.5
252.5
617.5
398.12 Писарев И.Г.
9
Litvyakov Sergey 1972 Novosibirskaya oblast 88.80
212.5
212.5
130.0
130.0
212.5
212.5
555.0
356.77 Филиппов В.
10
Vorsov Igor' 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.40
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
351.17 Татаров Р.А.
11
Zamalov Ruslan 1973 Novosibirskaya oblast 86.70
202.5
202.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
537.5
349.97 Филиппов В.
12
Galatov Aleksandr 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 86.10
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
349.68 Бибиков В.В.
13
Shagandin Andrey 1969 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.50
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
336.11 Тишин А.М.
-
Kvich Oleg 1963 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.80
275.0
275.0
192.5
192.5
Квич С.В.
-
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.30
270.0
270.0
155.0
155.0
Журавлев В.И.
-
Davydov Artem 1972 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.30
Семенов В.И.
-
Polstyuk Aleksandr 1969 Novosibirskaya oblast 87.00
Скрипалёв Г.В.
Category 95 kg
1
Sinitskin Anton 1975 Novosibirskaya oblast 94.10
272.5
272.5
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
732.5
457.62 7 Ефименко С.М.
2
Krasnov Petr 1967 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 94.00
280.0
280.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
700.0
437.53 5 Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 100 kg
1
Demyakhin Oleg 1974 Novosibirskaya oblast 98.40
300.0
300.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
480.90 12 Ефименко С.М.
2
Gurov Vladimir 1959 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.90
295.0
295.0
192.5
192.5
275.0
275.0
762.5
464.24 9 Загрудний А.С.
3
Nebaev Mikhail 1960 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.50
287.5
287.5
177.5
177.5
272.5
272.5
737.5
449.74 8 Самостоятельно
4
Chernenko Aleksey 1970 Kemerovskaya oblast 98.60
252.5
252.5
165.0
165.0
315.0
315.0
732.5
448.36 Решетников М.Е.
5
Kolesnikov German 1963 Tyumenskaya oblast 97.70
265.0
265.0
200.0
200.0
265.0
265.0
730.0
448.54 6 Гороховский А.С.
6
Goncharuk Evgeniy 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.00
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
427.75 Загрудний А.С.
7
Yan Sergey 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.20
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
378.55 Черданцев Ю.В.
8
Aleev Ruslan 1970 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 99.00
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
360.53 4 Рыбин Г.И.
-
Kolosov Aleksandr 1971 Novosibirskaya oblast 95.60
Ефименко С.М.
Category 110 kg
1
Galin Andrey 1965 Altayskiy Kray 109.10
300.0
300.0
230.0
230.0
290.0
290.0
820.0
483.80 12 Самостоятельно
2
Levchenko Yuriy 1959 Novosibirskaya oblast 106.60
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
404.23 9 Самостоятельно
3
Tsarenko Vladimir 1958 Zabaykalskiy Kray 103.60
242.5
242.5
145.0
145.0
260.0
260.0
647.5
388.78 8 Труфанов М.А.
4
Khrebtov Konstantin 1970 Novosibirskaya oblast 107.80
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
379.05 7 Мизуров В.В.
5
Evteev Aleksey 1958 Kemerovskaya oblast 104.80
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
376.71 6 Бокарев О.В.
6
Bykhovskiy Maksim 1973 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 104.00
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
356.76 5 Ходасевич Г.В.
-
Kulikov Aleksandr 1956 Novosibirskaya oblast 107.10
280.0
280.0
215.0
215.0
Филиппов В.
-
Shved Sergey 1974 Novosibirskaya oblast 108.60
Исаченко Н.Л.
-
Efimenko Sergey 1962 Novosibirskaya oblast 109.00
310.0
310.0
Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 124.00
320.0
320.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
790.0
450.92 12 Журавлев В.И.
2
Rybin Gennadiy 1959 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 112.90
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
402.96 9 Самостоятельно
3
Polezhaev Andrey 1973 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 111.20
245.0
245.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
665.0
390.07 8 Бычков А.Н.
Category 125+ kg
1
Timofeev Evgeniy 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 136.00
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
465.88 12 Тишин А.М.
-
Chalkov Andrey 1963 Novosibirskaya oblast 135.00
Исаченко Н.Л.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pavlov Konstantin 600.0 56.00 546.21
2
Sboev Pavel 755.0 87.20 490.05
3
Velin Sergey 677.5 73.60 489.22
4
Galin Andrey 820.0 109.10 483.80
5
Demyakhin Oleg 785.0 98.40 480.90
6
Rykov Sergey 697.5 81.90 469.32
7
Romanichev Aleksandr 545.0 59.70 466.95
8
Timofeev Evgeniy 830.0 136.00 465.88
9
Sinitskin Anton 732.5 94.10 457.62
10
Gagin Oleg 790.0 124.00 450.92
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kemerovskaya oblast 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Novosibirskaya oblast 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
3
Krasnoyarskiy Kray 12 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 5 41
4
Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 12 + 9 + 6 + 4 31
5
Tyumenskaya oblast 9 + 7 + 6 + 6 28
Zabaykalskiy Kray 12 + 8 + 8 28
6
Altayskiy Kray 12 + 8 + 6 26
7
Amurskaya oblast 9 + 7 16
8
Irkutskaya oblast 8 8