Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
12 - 15 oct 1995
Division
equip
Number of participants
234
ID
1021
Views
1141
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Chopovskiy Yaroslav 1962 Yakutsk 51.40 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
522.5
519.02
2
Gorbunov Vyacheslav 1975 Omsk 52.00 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
466.24
3
Korolev Denis 1979 Gurievsk 51.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
480.0
459.84
4
Svistunov Aleksey 1969 Yaroslavl 51.40 155.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
445.0
429.20
5
Timoshin Aleksandr 1979 Yoshkar-Ola 51.00 152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
152.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
394.23
-
Smirnov Dmitriy 1978 Kamyshin 51.15 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Category 56 kg
1
Yartsev Alexander 1954 Bezhetsk 55.70 200.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
210.0
212.5
190.0
190.0
535.0
470.80
2
Chernogradskiy Vladimir 1964 Saint Petersburg 55.10 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
409.68
3
Bondarev Aleksey 1971 Dzerzhinsk 56.00 145.0
155.0
165.0
145.0
145.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
415.0
363.04
4
Orekhov Sergey 1973 Yoshkar-Ola 55.35 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
355.0
314.58
-
Ulyanichev Aleksey 1977 Yoshkar-Ola 58.50
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
Category 60 kg
1
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Novgorod 59.80 nr 237.5
nr 245.0
250.0
nr 245.0
nr 245.0
160.0
165.0
nr 168.0
nr 168.0
nr 168.0
195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
nr 620.0
530.40
2
Sidorov Alexey 1974 Ulyanovsk 59.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
496.66
3
Romanichev Aleksandr 1963 Krasnoyarsk 58.40 192.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
122.5
122.5
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
542.5
474.40
4
Smirnov Aleksandr 1956 Cheboksari 60.00 190.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
210.0
520.0
422.66
5
Krupin Leonid 1975 Kemerovo 59.60 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
210.0
490.0
401.07
6
Mysin Igor 1970 Saransk 59.90 190.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
394.89
7
Abashev Ismagil 1951 Cheboksari 60.00 155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
457.5
371.86
8
Cherepanov Mikhail 1948 Votkinsk 59.60 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
425.0
347.86
-
Galkin Nikolay 1956 Mezhdurechensk 60.00 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Baranov Viktor 1967 Vladimirskaya oblast 66.40 265.0
nr 275.5
nr 280.0
nr 280.0
nr 280.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
270.0
nr 281.0
nr 290.0
nr 290.0
nr 290.0
nr 720.0
562.55
2
Ushakov Sergey 1974 Oryol 65.90 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
662.5
491.44
3
Furazhkin Victor 1969 Syktyvkar 66.80 230.0
235.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
632.5
463.43
4
Novokreschenov Vladislav 1974 Chelyabinsk 67.00 230.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
225.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
615.0
449.38
5
Akhmadulin Vasim 1961 Ufa 66.85 225.0
240.0
250.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
442.98
6
Krioni Valery 1964 Orsk 67.10 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
437.82
7
Chernyshov Yuriy 1973 Izhevsk 65.00 190.0
195.0
197.5
195.0
195.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
580.0
435.81
8
Dmitriev Aleksey 1973 Lakinsk 66.85 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
115.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
572.5
419.18
9
Karavaev Pavel 1976 Kemerovo 65.70 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
416.58
10
Nabiev Vakhid 1968 Gurievsk 63.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
235.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
428.29
11
Bykov Artur 1976 Krasnoyarsk 66.60 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
547.5
402.25
12
Aleksandrovich Viktor 1965 Kamyshin 66.10 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
150.0
180.0
150.0
150.0
477.5
353.25
13
Zverev Andrey 1977 Yoshkar-Ola 65.70 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
432.5
321.74
-
Syomkin Aleksey 1975 Alikovo 66.55 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
-
Osipov Sergey 1964 Ulyanovsk 67.00 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Category 75 kg
1
Kharauzov Alexey 1973 Krasnouralsk 74.40 255.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
275.0
280.0
282.5
280.0
280.0
730.0
488.15
2
Nochnoy Sergey 1965 Smolensk 74.40 260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
275.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
730.0
488.15
3
Krasnov Alexei 1959 Maykop 74.70 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
715.0
476.62
4
Smirnov Mikhail 1970 Vladimir 74.50 255.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
252.5
240.0
240.0
712.5
475.95
5
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 74.00 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
446.61
6
Baranov Evgeniy 1972 Yekaterinbourg 73.50 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
662.5
447.32
7
Sidorov Mikhail 1963 Orenburg 73.60 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
660.0
445.17
8
Novikov Yuriy 1950 Saint Petersburg 74.60 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
427.07
9
Karpov Gennadiy 1967 Bezhetsk 74.55 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
237.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
640.0
427.30
10
Agalakov Yuriy 1965 Syktyvkar 74.40 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
622.5
416.27
11
Abramov Andrey 1976 Moscow 73.80 227.5
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
597.5
402.12
12
Fedorov Dmitriy 1979 Yoshkar-Ola 73.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
182.5
492.5
334.01
13
Bronnikov Vladimir 1975 Chita 71.30 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
487.5
337.50
-
Zhuravlev Nikolay 1972 Yoshkar-Ola 74.20 255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
-
Romanov Vladimir 1964 Kolchugino 74.50 240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
-
Shafeev Ramil 1969 Orenburg 74.60 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
270.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
-
Khazyrov Renat 1974 Ufa 74.50 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
-
Glubokiy Vladimir 1970 Krasnoyarsk 74.20 220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
-
Rogousov Igor 1970 Labytnangi 74.20 260.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
-
Bogachuk Mikhail 1971 Dubna 74.60 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
-
Chernyshov Pavel 1961 Kamyshin 72.60 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
-
Alekseev Aleksandr 1973 Saint Petersburg 73.60 280.0
295.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korotchenkov Alexander 1960 Suzemka 81.55 280.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
285.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
775.0
483.83
2
Larin Konstantin 1965 Moscow 81.00 280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
464.20
3
Nazarov Aleksey 1973 Obninsk 81.10 270.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
730.0
457.56
4
Roshuor Vitaliy 1963 Noyabrsk 82.50 250.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
712.5
441.25
5
Grushinskiy Aleksandr 1975 Maykop 79.80 230.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
705.0
447.04
6
Gavrin Vladimir 1974 Livny 80.00 280.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
200.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
700.0
443.03
7
Bolshakov Eduard 1969 Sergiyev Posad 80.70 270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
695.0
437.16
8
Kuznetsov Yuriy 1971 Lipetsk 81.60 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
433.75
9
Fedorov Vladimir 1974 Saint Petersburg 81.60 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
225.0
235.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
692.5
432.19
10
Dautov Aleksandr 1964 Ulyanovsk 81.20 265.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
690.0
432.08
11
Butusov Igor 1971 Lakinsk 81.60 265.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
687.5
429.07
12
Kvich Oleg 1963 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.15 245.0
245.0
252.5
245.0
245.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
687.5
427.04
13
Rykov Sergey 1958 Hanti-Mansiysk 81.50 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
427.78
14
Shostak Stanislav 1964 Moscow 81.30 235.0
245.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
672.5
420.78
15
Alekseev Vladimir 1964 Vladimir 81.90 250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
670.0
417.01
16
Loginov Vladimir 1967 Ulyanovsk 82.25 230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
403.39
17
Gilimshin Ruslan 1975 Ufa 80.80 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
395.81
-
Pavlov Sergey 1964 Chita 80.20 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
-
Alikberov Igor 1972 Barnaul 81.10 280.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
-
Mortusevich Sergey 1972 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 82.50 245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
250.0
-
Zelenin Konstantin 1965 Kirov 82.30 275.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
-
Sboev Pavel 1968 Berdsk 81.90 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
-
Kudrich Valeriy 1977 Blagoveschensk 81.50 290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
Category 90 kg
1
Dekhanov Alexander 1964 Novaya bryan' 88.90 310.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
325.0
185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
483.55
2
Bessonov Aleksey 1973 Novokuznetsk 89.00 280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
315.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
785.0
469.67
3
Kokovin Aleksey 1972 Yekaterinbourg 86.20 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
270.0
280.0
282.5
280.0
280.0
762.5
458.49
4
Smischenko Viktor 1963 Biysk 88.75 270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
755.0
445.68
5
Ustinov Yuriy 1975 Novorossiysk 88.70 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
750.0
442.88
6
Glubokiy Vitaliy 1974 Krasnoyarsk 89.10 260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
260.0
285.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
481.27
7
Nadeev Sergey 1972 Syktyvkar 89.25 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
441.23
8
Abramov Aleksandr 1973 Ulyanovsk 89.50 280.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
440.48
9
Kolpakov Aleksey 1973 Moscow 89.05 270.0
282.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
727.5
431.84
10
Anatskiy Sergey 1966 Ulyanovsk 89.10 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
727.5
428.42
11
Khakimov Igor 1968 Syktyvkar 89.50 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
422.86
12
Topolev Igor 1972 Chita 89.20 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
417.84
13
Shvetsov Evgeniy 1975 Yoshkar-Ola 87.60 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
700.0
416.64
14
Mustafin Ildar 1970 Ufa 88.00 245.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
157.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
260.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
695.0
412.48
15
Eremkin Eduard 1975 Yoshkar-Ola 89.20 230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
695.0
409.01
16
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 89.40 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
255.0
267.5
280.0
267.5
267.5
695.0
408.45
17
Podryadov Aleksandr 1954 Noyabrsk 89.10 255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
267.5
267.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
398.98
18
Kvashnin Dmitriy 1973 Samara 88.20 245.0
252.5
252.5
245.0
245.0
175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
675.0
400.01
19
Danshin Vladimir 1966 Ulyanovsk 90.00 235.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
660.0
386.30
20
Shadaev Konstantin 1976 Chelyabinsk 88.65 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
383.99
21
Suraykin Igor 1967 Saransk 87.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
363.56
22
Gorta Pavel 1947 Yoshkar-Ola 89.50 180.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
323.02
-
Khramenkov Sergey 1958 Vladimir 89.05 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
-
Bogomolov Evgeniy 1979 Kamyshin 88.05 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
-
Krasilnikov Dmitriy 1975 Lakinsk 88.80 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
-
Kobelev Vladislav 1968 Noyabrsk 86.70 270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
-
Subbota Sergey 1961 Tolyatti 87.50 270.0
280.0
280.0
-
Chernysh Viktor 1964 Orenburg 89.60 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
Category 100 kg
1
Markovsky Vladimir 1969 Birobidzhan 99.60 360.0
370.0
nr 370.0
nr 370.0
nr 370.0
205.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
330.0
340.0
342.5
340.0
340.0
915.0
557.76
2
Kulikov Mikhail 1961 Saint Petersburg 99.90 330.0
340.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
215.0
225.0
nr 231.0
nr 231.0
nr 231.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
885.0
538.82
3
Maximov Sergei 1961 Yoshkar-Ola 99.00 285.0
297.5
305.0
297.5
297.5
220.0
227.5
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
335.0
347.5
347.5
335.0
335.0
852.5
474.42
4
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Gurievsk 98.00 280.0
292.5
295.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
282.5
295.0
297.5
295.0
295.0
780.0
436.10
5
Valentir Vladislav 1974 Lakinsk 92.25 290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
765.0
441.41
6
Pavlovich Sergey 1974 Novokuznetsk 99.65 300.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
755.0
418.95
7
Babin Aleksey 1975 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.75 245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
255.0
257.5
255.0
255.0
730.0
406.72
8
Grachev Dmitriy 1972 Ulyanovsk 99.95 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
404.53
9
Islamov Azamat 1967 Ufa 99.10 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
720.0
400.54
10
Goncharuk Evgeniy 1971 Kemerovo 99.55 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
290.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
396.93
11
Krivosheya Aleksey 1975 Chelyabinsk 98.70 255.0
267.5
267.5
255.0
255.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
290.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
705.0
392.90
12
Kolesnikov German 1963 Noyabrsk 99.90 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
695.0
423.14
13
Shabanov Anatoliy 1954 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 98.50 240.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
680.0
379.30
-
Klimenko Andrey 1966 Novorossiysk 93.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Smolin Sergey 1965 Yaroslavl 97.10 255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
-
Kurpishev Ivan 1969 Kurgan 99.70 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
-
Malyarenko Alexei 1971 Syktyvkar 96.40 290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
Category 110 kg
1
Gankov Alexey 1970 Vladimir 106.50 315.0
325.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
345.0
355.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
920.0
498.00
2
Blednov Dmitry 1970 Revda 109.60 330.0
330.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
305.0
305.0
312.5
305.0
305.0
847.5
499.31
3
Kachusov Viktor 1960 Yekaterinbourg 103.10 290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
320.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
815.0
446.05
4
Kulikov Aleksandr 1956 Samara 107.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
765.0
412.56
5
Glukhov Igor 1964 Ufa 108.90 280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
765.0
411.42
6
Chernenko Aleksey 1970 Prokopievsk 103.80 265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
290.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
755.0
412.15
7
Podlegaev Mikhail 1972 Syktyvkar 109.10 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
755.0
405.89
8
Skurikhin Aleksey 1976 Saint Petersburg 103.00 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
740.0
405.15
9
Glushkov Mikhail 1973 Krasnoyarsk 106.70 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
400.34
10
Shved Sergey 1974 Berdsk 109.10 265.0
272.5
272.5
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
730.0
392.45
11
Tsapenko Vladimir 1957 Chita 109.80 260.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
730.0
391.79
12
Vitkevich Nikolay 1965 Bryansk 109.70 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
400.51
-
Shishkin Aleksandr 1975 Kamyshin 108.10 220.0
250.0
280.0
250.0
250.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
-
Gorakin Konstantin 1970 Saint Petersburg 106.10 305.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
-
Gorokhovsky Alexander 1962 Noyabrsk 107.50
215.0
220.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
Category 125 kg
1
Simonenko Vladimir 1960 Krasnoyarsk 121.40 330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
875.0
459.90
2
Scherbakov Andrey 1968 Dzerzhinsk 117.70 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
225.0
235.0
237.5
235.0
235.0
290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
855.0
452.30
3
Bagrov Nikolay 1960 Nizhniy Novgorod 120.60 315.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
835.0
439.54
4
Bespalov Yuriy 1956 Nyagan 124.00 300.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
262.5
277.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
822.5
429.67
5
Gurianov Maxim 1975 Yakutsk 113.00 295.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
180.0
180.0
305.0
317.5
325.0
325.0
325.0
820.0
437.22
6
Nemkov Alexey 1974 Vladimir 118.30 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
422.80
7
Pomeshhenko Aleksandr 1965 Orsk 114.00 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
770.0
448.47
8
Solomonov Anatoliy 1970 Saint Petersburg 115.80 270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
770.0
408.64
9
Dukso Roman 1970 Syktyvkar 110.60 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
391.13
Category 125+ kg
1
Baranov Sergey 1956 Kolchugino 136.20 335.0
35.0
357.5
357.5
357.5
200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
270.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
860.0
436.54
2
Chalkov Andrey 1963 Berdsk 129.10 310.0
325.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
805.0
415.46
3
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 125.10 307.5
317.5
317.5
307.5
307.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
282.5
297.5
282.5
282.5
790.0
411.51
4
Neizvestnyy Andrey 1965 Kholmsk 140.90 200.0
225.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
640.0
321.54
-
Gadiev Rif 1964 Ufa 144.50 355.0
360.0
362.5
362.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Baranov Viktor nr 720.0 66.40 562.55
2
Markovsky Vladimir 915.0 99.60 557.76
3
Bogdanov Valeriy nr 620.0 59.80 530.40
4
Chopovskiy Yaroslav 522.5 51.40 519.02
5
Gankov Alexey 920.0 106.50 498.00
6
Kharauzov Alexey 730.0 74.40 488.15
7
Korotchenkov Alexander 775.0 81.55 483.83
8
Dekhanov Alexander 820.0 88.90 483.55
9
Yartsev Alexander 535.0 55.70 470.80
10
Simonenko Vladimir 875.0 121.40 459.90