Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Juniors Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Ruzaevka
Date
20 - 22 mar 1997
Division
equip
Number of participants
196
ID
1140
Views
2235
Added by
kotmurzik 29 jan 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Lafina Olesya 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 42.50 120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
57.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
85.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
317.5
457.27
2
Nebaeva Natalya 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 43.10 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
287.5
410.36
3
Eynenkel Larisa 1974 Moskovskaya oblast 43.10 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
272.5
388.95
4
Semeneeva Natalya 1975 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 43.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
250.0
356.84
5
Shulzhenko Svetlana 1980 Kemerovskaya oblast 43.40 85.0
87.5
87.5
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
348.12
6
Karpushina Natalya 1980 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 42.30 80.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
40.0
40.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
212.5
306.96
-
Lazareva Ekaterina 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 42.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
Category 48 kg
1
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Kemerovskaya oblast 48.00 150.0
150.0
nr 157.5
nr 157.5
nr 157.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
382.5
506.59
2
Krylova Irina 1978 Volgogradskaya oblast 48.00 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
355.0
470.17
3
I Natalya 1978 Irkutsk 47.95 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
330.0
437.39
4
Marsyukaeva Liana 1982 Respublika Mordoviya 48.00 70.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
205.0
271.51
Category 52 kg
1
Tatarova Irina 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 50.75 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
157.5
167.5
157.5
157.5
400.0
508.07
2
Legotkina Olga 1976 Respublika Udmurtskaya 51.05 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
367.5
464.69
3
Perfilyeva Yelena 1978 Moscow 51.50 115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
395.63
4
Zharkova Mariya 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 52.00 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
383.34
5
Insarova Tatyana 1979 Respublika Mordoviya 52.00 115.0
130.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
292.5
364.64
6
Ryabokon Anna 1978 Respublika Adigeya 52.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
361.52
7
Sidorova (Ayugina) Irina 1976 Ulyanovskaya oblast 52.00 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
107.5
112.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
285.0
355.29
8
Serikova Viktoriya 1981 Tyumen 50.65 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
356.18
9
Losyuk Olesya 1980 Kaluzhskaya oblast 51.80 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
337.59
10
Zherebtsova Natalya 1977 Zabaykalskiy Kray 51.30 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
327.53
11
Pozdnyakova Rashida 1981 Respublika Mordoviya 50.70 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
266.94
Category 56 kg
1
Petrunina Elena 1976 Ulyanovsk 55.20 155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
511.68
2
Abramova Irina 1974 Respublika Bashkortostan 55.65 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
484.79
3
Revva Maria 1977 Khabarovsk 55.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
447.74
4
Semakhina Irina 1975 Krasnoyarsk 55.85 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
367.5
433.31
5
Grigoryeva Yelena 1976 Volgograd 55.20 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
365.0
434.33
6
Filimonova Inna 1976 Vladimir 54.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
426.06
7
Samsonova Anna 1977 Khabarovsk 55.70 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
401.73
8
Karmolina Vera 1975 Moskovskaya oblast 54.80 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
117.5
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
307.5
368.00
9
Antipina Tatyana 1978 Permskiy Kray 55.10 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
292.5
348.56
10
Karyagina Yuliya 1975 Omskaya oblast 52.00 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
392.69
11
Kholodova (Scheglova) Valeriya 1983 Sahalinskaya oblast 55.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
321.29
-
Alekseeva Olga 1981 Permskiy Kray 55.20 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
G
Bolsheborodova Elena 1974 Ulyanovsk 56.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
340.0
400.05
Category 60 kg
1
Kotelnikova Olga 1977 Kaluzhskaya oblast 59.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
135.0
135.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
390.0
437.64
2
Korobkova Tatyana 1975 Zabaykalskiy Kray 60.00 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
132.5
140.0
142.5
132.5
132.5
340.0
379.06
3
Bogatova Elena 1975 Moscow 58.55 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
352.25
4
Zharinova Valentina 1979 Moscow 60.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
120.0
142.5
120.0
120.0
287.5
320.53
5
Zaytseva Nadezhda 1981 Orlovskaya oblast 57.90 110.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
42.5
50.0
57.5
50.0
50.0
92.5
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
303.76
-
Avgust Natalya 1975 Permskiy Kray 59.95 110.0
110.0
110.0
G
Polkovnichenko Eleonora 1972 Respublika Adigeya 59.00 132.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
142.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
370.0
417.93
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 1975 Khabarovsk 67.40 140.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
444.44
2
Baryshnikova Olga 1975 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 63.15 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
405.0
434.17
3
Samokhina (Makarova) Svetlana 1975 Kaluga 64.70 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
142.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
400.0
421.08
4
Feruleva Yuliya 1979 Permskiy Kray 65.95 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
415.18
5
Chumincheva Olga 1976 Krasnoyarsk 66.65 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
412.00
6
Kosilova Evgeniya 1974 Irkutsk 66.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
385.0
397.20
7
Vaganova Yuliya 1979 Respublika Mordoviya 65.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
386.41
8
Egoshina Olga 1975 Respublika Mariy El 66.15 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
132.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
347.5
359.89
9
Kokorina Elena 1980 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 62.00 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
52.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
302.5
328.85
10
Zubkova Elena 1976 Respublika Mordoviya 66.00 110.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
300.84
11
Guseva Elena 1975 Respublika Mordoviya 66.60 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
278.25
-
Emelyanova Anna 1977 Zabaykalskiy Kray 63.40 92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
Category 75 kg
1
Mikhaylova Olga 1976 Sukhinichi 72.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
409.94
2
Gravit Olga 1974 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 74.00 165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
170.0
172.5
180.0
170.0
170.0
412.5
395.48
3
Murashova Yuliya 1976 Cherepovets 73.25 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
392.5
378.79
4
Krapivina Ekaterina 1975 Vladimirskaya oblast 74.05 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
372.5
356.98
5
Matveeva Yuliya 1981 Ivanovskaya oblast 72.20 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
322.5
314.19
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rychkova Olesya 1974 Khabarovsk 75.75 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
505.46
Category 90+ kg
1
Kurbakova Elena 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 97.90 140.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
435.0
364.52
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Petrunina Elena 430.0 55.20 511.68
2
Tatarova Irina 400.0 50.75 508.07
3
Eltsova Tatyana 382.5 48.00 506.59
4
Rychkova Olesya 535.0 75.75 505.46
5
Lafina Olesya 317.5 42.50 457.27
6
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 435.0 67.40 444.44
7
Kotelnikova Olga 390.0 59.50 437.64
8
Mikhaylova Olga 420.0 72.00 409.94
9
Kurbakova Elena 435.0 97.90 364.52