Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Juniors Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Ruzaevka
Date
20 - 22 mar 1997
Division
equip
Number of participants
196
ID
1140
Views
1352
Added by
kotmurzik 29 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Gorbunov Vyacheslav 1975 Omsk 51.90 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
202.5
nj 215.0
n 215.0
n 215.0
nj 527.5
518.67
2
Silaev Dmitriy 1979 Gurievsk 51.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
455.0
451.97
3
Zvyagintsev Andrey 1980 Syktyvkar 52.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
407.23
4
Gizyatullov Damir 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 52.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
407.5
399.87
5
Bizyukov Eduard 1975 Kurskaya oblast 52.00 130.0
140.0
162.5
140.0
140.0
70.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
382.70
6
Vinogradov Igor 1981 Ivanovskaya oblast 49.65 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
327.5
337.66
-
Smirnov Dmitriy 1978 Volgogradskaya oblast 51.90 160.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Category 56 kg
1
Maliagov Vladimir 1977 Krasnoyarsk 55.40 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
483.02
2
Felgron Mikhail 1979 Novokuznetsk 55.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
482.5
443.92
3
Timoshin Aleksandr 1979 Yoshkar-Ola 55.90 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
167.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
480.0
437.73
4
Gizyatulov Eldar 1978 Saint Petersburg 55.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
477.5
440.10
5
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 55.45 170.0
185.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
205.0
205.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
413.65
6
Mogilevtsev Sergey 1981 Kemerovskaya oblast 56.00 165.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
409.66
7
Nikonov Sergey 1976 Ivanovskaya oblast 56.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
437.5
398.28
8
Belikov Sergey 1974 Ivanovskaya oblast 56.00 135.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
155.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
430.0
391.45
9
Chikin Sergey 1976 Moskovskaya oblast 55.55 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
167.5
397.5
364.74
10
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 1981 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 55.20 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
390.0
360.10
11
Sotskov Mikhail 1980 Kaluzhskaya oblast 54.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
157.5
172.5
157.5
157.5
385.0
357.41
12
Igishev Aleksandr 1979 Respublika Bashkortostan 54.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
341.33
Category 60 kg
1
Sedov Andrey 1977 Yekaterinbourg 59.60 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
127.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
542.5
465.53
2
Marenok Aleksandr 1976 Saint Petersburg 58.50 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
471.46
3
Kiselev Aleksandr 1974 Teikovo 59.90 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
112.5
112.5
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
525.0
448.44
4
Zhukov Aleksey 1980 Moskovskaya oblast 55.90 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
522.5
476.49
5
Voronkin Roman 1979 Penzenskaya oblast 59.95 160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
97.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
492.5
420.36
6
Chikin Vladimir 1977 Moskovskaya oblast 58.75 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
426.11
7
Biktagirov Evgeniy 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 58.70 140.0
157.5
170.0
157.5
157.5
105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
170.0
192.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
413.39
8
Shulubin Aleksey 1977 Respublika Mordoviya 59.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
455.0
392.26
9
Lebedenkov Dmitriy 1979 Samarskaya oblast 59.60 170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
152.5
167.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
455.0
390.44
10
Buranbaev Sergey 1980 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 60.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
450.0
383.79
11
Skazochkin Vladimir 1978 Ryazanskaya oblast 59.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
205.0
205.0
185.0
185.0
410.0
352.37
12
Serikov Sergey 1982 Tyumenskaya oblast 57.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
345.0
305.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gauf Sergey 1974 Krasnoyarsk 67.40 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
687.5
530.70
2
Dolgov Evgeniy 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 65.50 245.0
262.5
262.5
245.0
245.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
nj 275.0
285.0
nj 275.0
nj 275.0
677.5
535.32
3
Vostrikov Ruslan 1979 Livny 67.40 235.0
245.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
602.5
465.09
4
Buyanov Mikhail 1974 Respublika Mordoviya 67.00 220.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
585.0
453.75
5
Mishutinskiy Vyacheslav 1976 Kirovskaya oblast 67.05 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
225.0
237.5
250.0
237.5
237.5
580.0
449.60
6
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly 1974 Samarskaya oblast 67.10 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
449.33
7
Khrabrov Aleksey 1975 Respublika Chuvashskaya 66.70 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
447.61
8
Mesha Rustam 1974 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 66.90 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
225.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
442.65
9
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 1974 Ufa 66.85 190.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
200.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
562.5
437.09
10
Nefedov Aleksey 1976 Respublika Mordoviya 67.50 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
560.0
431.77
11
Dudnik Dmitriy 1979 Volgogradskaya oblast 62.20 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
454.19
12
Skobelkin Stanislav 1977 Respublika Udmurtskaya 63.25 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
220.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
535.0
435.41
13
Zvarykin Alexey 1979 Respublika Mordoviya 66.30 180.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
512.5
400.92
14
Aziattsev Andrey 1979 Respublika Udmurtskaya 66.30 172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
482.5
377.45
15
Dolgov Oleg 1978 Respublika Mordoviya 67.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
340.05
-
Zvyagintsev Anatoly 1978 Respublika Komi 66.40 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
Category 75 kg
1
Gordeev Sergey 1976 Saint Petersburg 74.50 260.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
712.5
510.08
2
Shabanov Roman 1976 Lakinsk 73.30 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
232.5
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
485.22
3
Ushakov Sergey 1974 Livny 72.00 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
667.5
489.75
4
Novokreschenov Vladislav 1974 Chelyabinskaya oblast 72.95 250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
22.5
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
665.0
483.27
5
Rodin Sergey 1976 Chelyabinskaya oblast 73.40 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
242.5
262.5
242.5
242.5
652.5
472.09
6
Tubakin Maksim 1976 Respublika Bashkortostan 74.65 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
225.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
652.5
466.47
7
Kabakov Aleksandr 1976 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.85 235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
449.54
8
Kornelzen Eduard 1978 Respublika Komi 74.50 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
200.0
222.5
222.5
200.0
200.0
607.5
434.91
9
Saitov Marat 1977 Respublika Mordoviya 73.40 220.0
230.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
426.87
10
Shorokhov Igor 1978 Moskovskaya oblast 73.80 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
425.21
11
Oslin Aleksandr 1974 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 74.10 225.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
237.5
130.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
590.0
423.99
12
Shmagin Mikhail 1975 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 72.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
388.47
-
Voevodin Aleksey 1977 Respublika Mordoviya 74.95 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
G
Baranov Evgeniy 1972 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.65 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
G
Glazunov Anatoliy 1972 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.65 265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Funtikov Georgiy 1976 Moscow 81.50 285.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
295.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
282.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
770.0
519.65
2
Tarasenko Andrey 1975 Bogotol 81.55 275.0
285.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
770.0
519.45
3
Kuznetsov Artem 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.35 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
745.0
499.63
4
Grushinskiy Aleksandr 1975 Respublika Adigeya 80.70 270.0
280.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
177.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
280.0
292.5
292.5
280.0
280.0
732.5
497.36
5
Baluev Alexey 1978 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 81.50 255.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
720.0
485.91
6
Usanov Vadim 1977 Kirovskaya oblast 80.70 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
695.0
471.89
7
Ismagilov Galim 1974 Vologodskaya oblast 82.50 240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
680.0
455.54
8
Portnov Evgeniy 1978 Moscow 80.60 255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
441.68
9
Kharitonov Sergey 1977 Vladimirskaya oblast 81.65 235.0
245.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
438.17
10
Gilimshin Ruslan 1975 Respublika Bashkortostan 81.75 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
647.5
436.16
11
Berezin Sergey 1976 Moscow 81.30 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
645.0
435.95
12
Malygin Pavel 1978 Vologodskaya oblast 81.80 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
625.0
420.85
13
Trotsko Roman 1976 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 80.50 190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
384.22
-
Senyakin Evgeniy 1976 Respublika Mordoviya 80.20 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
-
Alferin Valeriy 1979 Respublika Mordoviya 79.20 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
-
Gryanyaev Andrey 1974 Penzenskaya oblast 82.50 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
-
Zuev Dmitriy 1975 Respublika Udmurtskaya 81.60 275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
190.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
Category 90 kg
1
Glubokiy Vitaliy 1974 Krasnoyarsk 89.30 287.5
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
202.5
nj 210.0
nj 215.0
nj 215.0
nj 215.0
280.0
290.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
nj 817.5
523.98
2
Frantskevich Aleksandr 1975 Ulyanovsk 88.60 292.5
292.5
307.5
307.5
307.5
177.5
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
312.5
327.5
327.5
327.5
802.5
516.48
3
Suslov Nikolay 1979 Vladimir 88.30 292.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
192.5
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
287.5
297.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
800.0
515.79
4
Veretennikov Vyacheslav 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 90.00 295.0
307.5
307.5
295.0
295.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
765.0
488.37
5
Tsilev Dmitriy 1974 Sverdlovskaya oblast 89.50 275.0
282.5
285.0
282.5
282.5
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
762.5
488.16
6
Shiryaev Gennadiy 1974 Kaluzhskaya oblast 89.70 280.0
292.5
292.5
280.0
280.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
730.0
466.82
7
Vasin Roman 1975 Kaluzhskaya oblast 88.75 260.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
272.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
722.5
464.58
8
Sedov Vladimir 1978 Lipetskaya oblast 87.00 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
467.92
9
Sudakov Konstantin 1976 Orenburgskaya oblast 89.30 250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
250.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
710.0
455.08
10
Mamunov Evgeniy 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 84.30 255.0
262.5
262.5
255.0
255.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
405.0
267.89
11
Kazantsev Yuriy 1974 Volgogradskaya oblast 90.00 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
705.0
450.07
12
Avetisyan Ararat 1978 Respublika Adigeya 89.70 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
675.0
431.65
13
Kurochkin Sergey 1975 Penzenskaya oblast 88.75 225.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
250.0
265.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
430.82
14
Ostomatin Aleksey 1975 Ivanovskaya oblast 89.90 230.0
237.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
260.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
662.5
423.18
15
Peterskiy Andrey 1978 Ufa 87.90 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
612.5
395.85
16
Shamonov Raul 1977 Respublika Mordoviya 87.20 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
220.0
222.5
220.0
220.0
567.5
368.35
-
Bezborodov Valeriy 1976 Krasnodarskiy Kray 88.80 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
-
Kashlinov Andrey 1974 Vologodskaya oblast 89.70 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
-
Bogomolov Evgeniy 1979 Volgogradskaya oblast 89.50 260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
-
Krasilnikov Dmitriy 1975 Vladimirskaya oblast 89.25 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
G
Anatskiy Sergey 1966 Ulyanovskaya oblast 89.20 300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
G
Kanyukov Vladimir 1967 Yaroslavskaya oblast 89.00 250.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
695.0
446.24
Category 100 kg
1
Shepelev Roman 1975 Khabarovsk 94.55 300.0
315.0
320.0
315.0
315.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
315.0
330.0
337.5
337.5
337.5
nj 862.5
537.66
2
Maslov Yuriy 1976 Penza 99.15 295.0
305.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
305.0
315.0
322.5
315.0
315.0
820.0
500.77
3
Babin Aleksey 1975 Nizhniy Novgorod 99.20 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
215.0
225.0
nj 232.5
nj 232.5
nj 232.5
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
767.5
468.61
4
Kosenkov Oleg 1974 Kaliningrad 93.00 260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
755.0
474.28
5
Shvetsov Evgeniy 1975 Respublika Mariy El 95.30 270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
185.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
270.0
290.0
292.5
270.0
270.0
745.0
462.75
6
Serebryakov Alexey 1978 Chelyabinskaya oblast 98.25 270.0
280.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
262.5
272.5
280.0
272.5
272.5
740.0
453.62
7
Simavskiy Oleg 1978 Lipetskaya oblast 95.35 275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
185.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
730.0
453.33
8
Mochalov Aleksandr 1976 Sverdlovskaya oblast 96.00 270.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
445.77
9
Selin Maksim 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 98.80 275.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
440.34
10
Solod Vyacheslav 1974 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 94.30 270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
446.25
11
Baranov Andrey 1975 Kurganskaya oblast 92.15 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
425.90
12
Chakhlov Sergey 1978 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 97.80 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
408.43
13
Oleynik Aleksandr 1978 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 99.30 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
240.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
660.0
402.81
G
Yagubov Aliasker 1973 Sverdlovskaya oblast 99.45 285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
760.0
463.56
G
Abramov Aleksandr 1973 Ulyanovskaya oblast 98.80 302.5
315.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
307.5
290.0
290.0
812.5
496.91
Category 110 kg
1
Nigmatullin Elbrus 1974 Chelyabinsk 109.10 300.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
290.0
310.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
817.5
482.32
2
Sapatov Dmitriy 1974 Nizhniy Tagil 108.60 300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
815.0
481.55
3
Glazunov Mikhail 1974 Mikhaylovsk 109.70 300.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
300.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
800.0
471.19
4
Matveev Denis 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 106.20 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
730.0
434.51
5
Dryakhlov Vladimir 1977 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 106.00 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
416.92
-
Pavlovich Sergey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 110.00 330.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
-
Maslov Dmitriy 1976 Sverdlovskaya oblast 107.60 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
-
Zolotukhin Aleksey 1978 Chelyabinskaya oblast 108.10 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
Category 125 kg
1
Gurianov Maxim 1975 Yakutsk 124.20 330.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
325.0
340.0
nr 355.0
nr 355.0
nr 355.0
nj 915.0
522.10
2
Sibirtsev Ivan 1977 Moscow 115.05 260.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
780.0
453.17
3
Perederin Aleksey 1975 Omsk 120.30 300.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
755.0
433.82
-
Petrunin Vyacheslav 1975 Penzenskaya oblast 117.50 327.5
342.5
350.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
-
Frich Grigoriy 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 119.50 300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 128.90 330.0
347.5
347.5
347.5
347.5
210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
280.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
875.0
495.66
2
Nemkov Alexey 1974 Vladimir 125.15 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
nj 240.5
nj 255.5
260.0
nj 255.5
nj 255.5
270.0
305.0
330.0
270.0
270.0
815.0
464.31
3
Cheredov Aleksey 1975 Nizhniy Tagil 133.20 280.0
300.0
310.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
735.0
413.96
4
Zelenin Konstantin 1977 Moscow 126.40 220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
730.0
415.06
5
Mishin Evgeniy 1976 Saint Petersburg 130.05 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
230.0
250.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
727.5
411.44
6
Kuzmin Sergey 1975 Penzenskaya oblast 125.40 250.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
407.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shepelev Roman nj 862.5 94.55 537.66
2
Gauf Sergey 687.5 67.40 530.70
3
Glubokiy Vitaliy nj 817.5 89.30 523.98
4
Gurianov Maxim nj 915.0 124.20 522.10
5
Funtikov Georgiy 770.0 81.50 519.65
6
Gorbunov Vyacheslav nj 527.5 51.90 518.67
7
Gordeev Sergey 712.5 74.50 510.08
8
Gagin Oleg 875.0 128.90 495.66
9
Maliagov Vladimir 525.0 55.40 483.02
10
Nigmatullin Elbrus 817.5 109.10 482.32