Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
8 - 11 apr 1999
Division
equip
Number of participants
88
ID
1414
Views
1153
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 22 oct 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Ivanov Valentin M2 1941 Krasnoyarskiy Kray
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
2
Denisov Vladimir M2 1937 Respublika Udmurtskaya
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
Category 56 kg
1
Anisov Boris M2 1941 Sverdlovskaya oblast
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
187.5
187.5
447.5
2
Belyakov Vladimir M2 1940 Nizhegorodskaya oblast
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
Category 60 kg
1
Bederin Nikolay M2 1935 Yaroslavskaya oblast
212.5
212.5
115.0
115.0
230.0
230.0
557.5
2
Zhuravlev Vladimir M2 1942 Novosibirskaya oblast
190.0
190.0
122.5
122.5
190.0
190.0
502.5
3
Afonin Vladimir M2 1945 Saint Petersburg
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chepets Yuriy M2 1943 Lipetskaya oblast
225.0
225.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
2
Povetkin Yuriy M2 1939 Moscow
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
3
Afonin Vladimir M2 1945 Saint Petersburg
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
4
Churikov Aleksandr M2 1939 Sverdlovskaya oblast
165.0
165.0
122.5
122.5
172.5
172.5
460.0
-
Dambinov Aleksandr M2 1936 Respublika Kalmikiya
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
Category 75 kg
1
Lokhov Leonid M2 1948 Tverskaya oblast
245.0
245.0
135.0
135.0
270.0
270.0
650.0
2
Surovetsky Askold M2 1942 Moscow
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
225.0
225.0
530.0
3
Pustovalov Sergey M2 1940 Moskovskaya oblast
200.0
200.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
4
Mazurov Anatoliy M2 1946 Moskovskaya oblast
162.5
162.5
102.5
102.5
165.0
165.0
430.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Glazunov Valeriy M2 1948 Sverdlovskaya oblast
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
2
Semeneev Aleksandr M2 1943 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
3
Bobkov Mikhail M2 1950 Nizhegorodskaya oblast
250.0
250.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
4
Kulikov Aleksandr M2 1941 Nizhegorodskaya oblast
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
5
Tkachenko Vladimir M2 1944 Lipetskaya oblast
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
6
Sorokin Yuri M2 1940 Kaluzhskaya oblast
135.0
135.0
105.0
105.0
195.0
195.0
435.0
Category 90 kg
1
Trufanov Mikhail M2 1953 Zabaykalskiy Kray
265.0
265.0
142.5
142.5
260.0
260.0
667.5
2
Grishin Aleksandr M2 1947 Yaroslavskaya oblast
250.0
250.0
152.5
152.5
262.5
262.5
665.0
3
Bogomolov Vyacheslav M2 1939 Lipetskaya oblast
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
275.0
275.0
645.0
4
Berchanskiy Vitaliy M2 1945 Moscow
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
5
Gorta Pavel M2 1947 Respublika Mariy El
230.0
230.0
162.5
162.5
212.5
212.5
605.0
6
Tsvetkov Yuriy M2 1948 Moskovskaya oblast
155.0
155.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
432.5
Category 100 kg
1
Shokat Nikolay M2 1947 Arhangelskaya oblast
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
770.0
2
Mazhuta Vasiliy M2 1947 Krasnoyarskiy Kray
245.0
245.0
177.5
177.5
265.0
265.0
687.5
3
Labutin Vasiliy M2 1948 Nizhegorodskaya oblast
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
4
Malyshkin Aleksandr M2 1946 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
Category 110 kg
1
Sidorenko Valentin M2 1949 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
270.0
270.0
215.0
215.0
250.0
250.0
735.0
-
Dorofeev Gennadiy M2 1941 Samarskaya oblast
285.0
285.0
Category 125 kg
1
Bogorad Mark M2 1948 Moscow
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
765.0
2
Romashkin Rafael M2 1948 Respublika Mordoviya
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
3
Popkov Arkadiy M2 1947 Respublika Udmurtskaya
210.0
210.0
142.5
142.5
230.0
230.0
582.5
4
Suyargurlov Mansur M2 1947 Respublika Bashkortostan
215.0
215.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
505.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Kochetov Petr M2 1940 Samarskaya oblast
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
790.0
2
Kamanin Viktor M2 1947 Moscow
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
340.0