Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VII Siberian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Sayansk
Date
15 - 16 jan 1999
Division
equip
Number of participants
73
ID
4342
Views
829
Added by
kadet 2 aug 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bauer Aleksandr 1978 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 51.60
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
375.92 Вислоцкий С.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Nurutdinov Maxim 1982 Irkutskaya oblast 56.00
182.5
182.5
95.0
95.0
175.0
175.0
452.0
411.48 Котов А.Ю.
2
Shapalov Vyacheslav 1980 Irkutskaya oblast 55.70
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
392.5
359.20 Котов А.Ю.
3
Samoylenko Aleksandr 1981 Irkutskaya oblast 55.80
130.0
130.0
82.5
82.5
170.0
170.0
382.5
349.43 Приматор В.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Podnebesov Maksim 1979 Irkutskaya oblast 60.00
205.0
205.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
456.29 Володько В.А.
2
Goncharov Aleksandr 1975 Irkutskaya oblast 60.00
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
422.17 Котов А.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 67.20
210.0
210.0
152.5
152.5
215.0
215.0
577.5
446.86 Бычков А.Н.
2
Gulyaev Vitaliy 1977 Omskaya oblast 66.70
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
565.0
439.83 Назаренко Ю.Ф.
3
Sazonov Aleksandr 1979 Irkutskaya oblast 67.10
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
550.0
426.09 Деханов А.С.
4
Biletskiy Aleksandr 1979 Irkutskaya oblast 67.50
215.0
215.0
105.0
105.0
222.5
222.5
542.5
418.28 Володько В.А.
5
Scherbal Dmitriy 1976 Irkutskaya oblast 67.30
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
500.0
386.43 Репин А.В.
-
Shipilov Artem 1980 Irkutskaya oblast 66.20
Володько В.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Saidov Arsen 1967 Irkutskaya oblast 74.60
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
275.0
275.0
680.0
486.35 Репин А.В.
2
Nekrasov Yuriy 1978 Respublika Hakasiya 73.80
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
475.66 Чернов С.Н.
3
Gudz' Evgeniy 1979 Irkutskaya oblast 73.80
250.0
250.0
137.5
137.5
250.0
250.0
637.5
459.45 Рябков Е.Е.
4
Ryabkov Andrey 1980 Irkutskaya oblast 74.50
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
440.28 Рябков Е.Е.
5
Gridyakin Aleksandr 1965 Irkutskaya oblast 73.90
235.0
235.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
432.00 Циценко С.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Redyuk Vitaliy 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
285.0
285.0
175.0
175.0
285.0
285.0
745.0
499.08 Исагулов Ю.А.
2
Rubanov Yuriy 1967 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 81.60
220.0
220.0
197.5
197.5
257.5
257.5
675.0
455.20 Бычков А.Н.
3
Dolgopolov Aleksandr 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
265.0
265.0
152.5
152.5
257.5
257.5
675.0
452.19 Семенов В.И.
4
Kashkarbaev Aleksandr 1976 Irkutskaya oblast 81.40
250.0
250.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
250.0
657.5
444.06 Володько В.А.
5
Kuznetsov Denis 1977 Irkutskaya oblast 78.00
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
444.10 Котов А.Ю.
6
Petrov Aleksandr 1981 Respublika Buryatiya 77.30
185.0
185.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
373.46 Павлов А.В.
7
Shipilov Artem 1980 Irkutskaya oblast 66.20
215.0
215.0
122.5
122.5
225.0
225.0
562.5
440.58 Володько В.А.
-
Parkhomenko Andrey 1961 Altayskiy Kray 82.40
270.0
270.0
Смищенко В.В.
-
Kytmanov Vitaliy 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 76.60
240.0
240.0
Козлов В.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Likhanov Dmitriy 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.50
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
310.0
780.0
499.37 Козлов В.В.
2
Volodko Valeriy 1964 Irkutskaya oblast 87.00
290.0
290.0
187.5
187.5
265.0
265.0
742.5
482.54 Репин А.В.
3
Andreev Iosif 1979 Irkutskaya oblast 83.90
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
411.24 Сауко К.В.
4
Korobeynikov Denis 1981 Irkutskaya oblast 90.00
240.0
240.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
386.23 Котов А.Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 1972 Irkutskaya oblast 97.10
330.0
330.0
205.0
205.0
235.0
235.0
770.0
474.37 Репин А.В.
2
Zholudev Vitalii 1975 Irkutskaya oblast 99.00
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
415.53 Котов А.Ю.
-
Zaytsev Evgeniy 1978 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.70
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
Козлов В.В.
Category 110 kg
1
Novikov Maksim 1976 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 106.30
302.5
302.5
185.0
185.0
315.0
315.0
802.5
477.51 Вислоцкий С.Е.
2
Bykhovskiy Maksim 1973 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 109.00
265.0
265.0
177.5
177.5
250.0
250.0
692.5
408.69 Кардаш Н.Н.
3
Bogryatsov Eduard 1977 Irkutskaya oblast 103.80
230.0
230.0
172.5
172.5
252.5
252.5
655.0
393.00 Котов А.Ю.
Category 125 kg
1
Kiknavelidze Zurab 1968 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 125.40
220.0
220.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
341.69 Симоненко В.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Likhanov Dmitriy 780.0 89.50 499.37
2
Redyuk Vitaliy 745.0 82.50 499.08
3
Saidov Arsen 680.0 74.60 486.35
4
Novikov Maksim 802.5 106.30 477.51
5
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 770.0 97.10 474.37
6
Podnebesov Maksim 535.0 60.00 456.29
7
Nosach Evgeniy 577.5 67.20 446.86
8
Nurutdinov Maxim 452.0 56.00 411.48
9
Bauer Aleksandr 380.0 51.60 375.92
10
Kiknavelidze Zurab 600.0 125.40 341.69