Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Regional Russian Powerlifting Championship (Zone of the Urals and the Volga)

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Gai
Date
26 - 28 jan 2001
Division
equip
Number of participants
148
ID
2661
Views
1465
Added by
kotmurzik 1 may 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 44 kg
1
Azizbaeva Lyudmila 1978 Sovetskiy 41.00
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
353.37 12
2
Galmutdinova Aygul 1987 Agidel 43.75
87.5
87.5
32.5
32.5
107.5
107.5
227.5
321.55 9
3
Plaksina Lyubov 1984 Ulyanovsk 43.50
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
290.85 8
Category 48 kg
1
Akhmina Marina 1983 Perm 47.25
102.5
102.5
50.0
50.0
117.5
117.5
270.0
361.73 12
2
Tolstova Alena 1986 Yugorsk 48.00
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
357.59 9
3
Salikhova Rashida 1971 Neftekamsk 47.60
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
339.80 8
4
Mironova Yana 1984 Chelyabinsk 47.25
95.0
95.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
308.14 7
Category 52 kg
1
Vasilyeva Tatyana 1974 Perm 50.75
110.0
110.0
67.5
67.5
137.5
137.5
315.0
400.10 12
2
Korzhavina Olga 1973 Neftekamsk 51.60
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
363.68 9
3
Shepelenko Lyudmila 1971 Noyabrsk 51.40
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
282.5
355.34 8
4
Veselova Tatyana 1974 Chelyabinsk 50.50
110.0
110.0
45.0
45.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
344.24 7
5
Asmanova Irina 1983 Kamensk-Uralskiy 51.90
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
100.0
270.0
337.09 6
6
Chuvasheva Anzhelano 1966 Osa 51.60
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
332.33 5
7
Ilyina Tatyana 1975 Zhigulyovsk 49.80
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
112.5
112.5
257.5
331.80 4
8
Serebertseva Irina 1976 Novocheboksarsk 51.00
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
297.37 3
Category 56 kg
1
Nikulina Elena 1977 Ulyanovsk 55.80
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
489.66 12
2
Igosheva Natalya 1981 Noyabrsk 55.00
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
453.47 9
3
Abdullina Venera 1973 Sovetskiy 55.70
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
167.5
167.5
367.5
434.23 8
4
Sviderskaya Larisa 1967 Gai 55.60
142.5
142.5
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
360.0
425.97 7
5
Bobreneva Ekaterina 1978 Tolyatti 56.00
112.5
112.5
50.0
50.0
122.5
122.5
285.0
335.33 6
6
Ryzhkova Alena 1979 Yekaterinbourg 54.80
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
275.0
329.11 5
7
Ponomareva Olga 1983 Chelyabinsk 56.00
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
100.0
100.0
212.5
250.03 4
Category 60 kg
1
Morozova Valentina 1960 Kazan 57.90
170.0
170.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
487.16 12
2
Shtykova Sofya 1982 Ulyanovsk 57.90
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
418.38 9
3
Lebedeva Irina 1983 Orenburg 58.90
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
407.17 8
4
Ramazanova Rufina 1984 Russia 59.10
145.0
145.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
383.54 7
5
Malysheva Alena 1983 Neftekamsk 59.50
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
115.0
330.0
370.31 6
6
Kireeva Albina 1977 Yekaterinbourg 58.80
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
130.0
320.0
362.41 5
7
Kozlova Natalya 1969 Ulyanovsk 58.50
125.0
125.0
62.5
62.5
140.0
140.0
327.5
372.39 4
8
Shirinya Anastasiya 1979 Chelyabinsk 59.20
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
321.07 3
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bukina Elena 1971 Orenburg 63.70
162.5
162.5
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
412.5
439.33 12
2
Avgust Natalya 1975 Solikamsk 64.85
140.0
140.0
77.5
77.5
155.0
155.0
372.5
391.46 9
3
Yarovan Alena 1983 Ulyanovsk 65.10
145.0
145.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
145.0
350.0
366.77 8
4
Bashkatova Vera 1984 Orenburg 63.70
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
335.49 7
5
Dudchenko Natalya 1975 Chelyabinsk 66.50
105.0
105.0
77.5
77.5
130.0
130.0
312.5
322.40 6
Category 75 kg
1
Korobeynikova Svetlana 1979 Nizhniy Tagil 71.50
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
426.56 12
2
Sheverdina Ekaterina 1968 Yekaterinbourg 70.30
165.0
165.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
160.0
417.5
414.13 9
3
Savinykh Natalya 1985 Chelyabinsk 74.90
130.0
130.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
299.70 8
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bochko Svetlana 1963 Ufa 76.10
182.5
182.5
100.0
100.0
205.0
205.0
487.5
459.28 12
2
Alieva Zeynab 1986 Sovetskiy 80.40
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
337.62 9
Category 90 kg
1
Pozdeeva (Kurina) Yulia 1981 Ruzaevka 89.90
225.0
225.0
100.0
100.0
207.5
207.5
532.5
460.33 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikulina Elena 415.0 55.80 489.66
2
Morozova Valentina 425.0 57.90 487.16
3
Pozdeeva (Kurina) Yulia 532.5 89.90 460.33
4
Bochko Svetlana 487.5 76.10 459.28
5
Bukina Elena 412.5 63.70 439.33
6
Korobeynikova Svetlana 435.0 71.50 426.56
7
Vasilyeva Tatyana 315.0 50.75 400.10
8
Akhmina Marina 270.0 47.25 361.73
9
Azizbaeva Lyudmila 240.0 41.00 353.37
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ulyanovsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 4 41
2
Chelyabinsk 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 + 4 32
3
Sovetskiy 12 + 9 + 8 29
4
Orenburg 12 + 8 + 7 27
5
Perm 12 + 12 24
6
Neftekamsk 9 + 8 + 6 23
7
Yekaterinbourg 9 + 5 + 5 19
8
Noyabrsk 9 + 8 17
9
Kazan 12 12
Nizhniy Tagil 12 12
Ruzaevka 12 12
Ufa 12 12
10
Agidel 9 9
Solikamsk 9 9
Yugorsk 9 9
11
Gai 7 7
Russia 7 7
12
Kamensk-Uralskiy 6 6
Tolyatti 6 6
13
Osa 5 5
14
Zhigulyovsk 4 4
15
Novocheboksarsk 3 3