Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Juniors Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kemerovo
Date
21 - 25 mar 2001
Division
equip
Number of participants
249
ID
1152
Views
1686
Added by
kotmurzik 29 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Alekseev Dmitriy 1983 Moscow 51.18 200.0
nsj 215.0
225.0
nsj 215.0
nsj 215.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
nsj 510.0
508.91
2
Grekhov Ivan 1982 Irkutsk 51.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
440.71
3
Bachanov Aleksey 1982 Zelenogorsk 51.14 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
415.0
414.46
4
Abaydulin Aset 1983 Omskaya oblast 52.00 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
412.5
404.78
5
Pozhilov Evgeniy 1985 Kemerovskaya oblast 51.30 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
387.5
385.71
6
Bazhukov Viktor 1982 Respublika Komi 51.84 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
92.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
140.0
377.5
371.63
7
Pochinkin Nikolay 1985 Kemerovskaya oblast 51.10 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
375.0
374.82
8
Karimov Evgeniy 1983 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 50.20 140.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
376.94
Category 56 kg
1
Savinykh Sergey 1983 Chelyabinsk 55.06 nsj 210.0
215.0
nsj 220.0
nsj 220.0
nsj 220.0
nsj 135.0
140.0
140.0
nsj 135.0
nsj 135.0
nsj 210.0
222.5
222.5
nsj 210.0
nsj 210.0
nsj 565.0
523.00
2
Panin Dmitriy 1980 Ivanovo 55.30 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
497.71
3
Petrochenko Vitaliy 1982 Irkutsk 55.80 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
167.5
167.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
495.0
452.20
4
Melekhov Evgeniy 1984 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 56.00 185.0
202.5
202.5
185.0
185.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
192.5
495.0
450.62
5
Kazanin Roman 1982 Altayskiy Kray 55.00 172.5
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
110.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
192.5
205.0
192.5
192.5
482.5
447.12
6
Polkanov Andrey 1983 Respublika Komi 55.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
480.0
437.73
7
Borisov Vitaliy 1984 Respublika Bashkortostan 55.46 170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
472.5
434.25
8
Lopatin Aleksey 1983 Zabaykalskiy Kray 56.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
418.76
9
Lazarev Sergey 1983 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 55.36 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
418.92
10
Naumenko Kirill 1982 Altayskiy Kray 54.06 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
450.0
424.27
11
Nikitin Andrey 1984 Zabaykalskiy Kray 56.00 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
395.0
359.59
-
Romanov Maksim 1982 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 54.60 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
Category 60 kg
1
Gromov Alexander 1981 Saransk 59.84 237.5
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
600.0
512.98
2
Sundikov Vladimir 1984 Gurievsk 59.80 210.0
nsj 225.0
nsj 235.0
nsj 235.0
nsj 235.0
117.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
210.0
nsj 225.0
237.5
nsj 225.0
nsj 225.0
nsj 587.5
502.60
3
Nurutdinov Maxim 1982 Irkutsk 59.54 230.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
562.5
483.14
4
Beloborodov Maxim 1983 Kemerovskaya oblast 59.84 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
474.50
5
Kim Aleksandr 1981 Primorskiy Kray 59.40 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
473.43
6
Teplykh Igor 1973 Respublika Bashkortostan 59.64 212.5
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
550.0
471.67
7
Karasev Yuriy 1981 Respublika Bashkortostan 59.64 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
467.38
8
Khovanskiy Aleksey 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 59.62 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
463.24
9
Ushakov Evgeniy 1982 Omskaya oblast 59.78 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
210.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
522.5
447.13
10
Cherpinskiy Viktor 1982 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 59.74 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
510.0
436.70
11
Rasskazov Denis 1982 Tomskaya oblast 59.92 180.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
192.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
482.5
412.01
12
Baklanov Sergey 1983 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 59.00 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
417.5
361.63
-
Lazutkin Andrey 1985 Novosibirsk 58.74 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Osokin Alexey 1979 Kamyshin 67.45 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
177.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
240.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
692.5
534.25
2
Zvyagintsev Anatoly 1978 Syktyvkar 67.30 240.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
680.0
525.54
3
Tsebeka Denis 1978 Omsk 67.40 245.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
265.0
265.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
667.5
515.26
4
Guliev Ruslan 1981 Habarovskiy Kray 67.10 230.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
515.18
5
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 64.00 240.0
255.0
267.5
255.0
255.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
660.0
531.74
6
Dudnik Dmitriy 1979 Vologodskaya oblast 67.50 235.0
247.5
255.0
247.5
247.5
157.5
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
501.16
7
Artemev Aleksey 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 66.90 242.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
637.5
495.07
8
Kan Aleksandr 1979 Respublika Bashkortostan 67.45 240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
247.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
637.5
491.81
9
Bogachenko Igor 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.20 225.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
247.5
250.0
247.5
247.5
612.5
473.94
10
Atroshkin Evgeniy 1984 Novosibirskaya oblast 67.25 200.0
230.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
110.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
220.0
232.5
235.0
232.5
232.5
612.5
473.65
11
Korotygin Artem 1980 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.25 235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
610.0
471.72
12
Felgron Mikhail 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 66.60 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
471.54
13
Efimov Evgeniy 1982 Kaluzhskaya oblast 66.30 220.0
227.5
235.0
227.5
227.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
585.0
457.64
14
Sherman Georgiy 1981 Respublika Bashkortostan 65.60 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
225.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
580.0
457.70
15
Yurchenko Ivan 1981 Respublika Komi 67.35 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
447.99
16
Beloslyudtsev Mikhail 1983 Tomskaya oblast 66.85 220.0
240.0
252.5
240.0
240.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
567.5
440.97
17
Fursik Dmitriy 1980 Omskaya oblast 67.50 240.0
247.5
247.5
240.0
240.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
424.06
18
Merkulov Alexey 1983 Altayskiy Kray 64.35 215.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
537.5
431.05
19
Blinov Aleksandr 1979 Tomskaya oblast 67.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
405.75
20
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1981 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 66.20 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
407.29
21
Kazakov Vadim 1984 Novosibirsk 67.05 155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
200.0
220.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
490.0
379.83
22
Padiy Egor 1983 Novosibirsk 66.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
487.5
378.58
23
Balov Vladimir 1984 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 65.20 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
417.5
331.15
-
Rudevich Sergey 1984 Zabaykalskiy Kray 66.95 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
-
Shipilov Artem 1980 Irkutsk 67.10 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Category 75 kg
1
Krainov Eduard 1978 Vladimir 74.75 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
742.5
530.31
2
Sokolov Aleksandr 1978 Nyagan 74.95 250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
240.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
712.5
507.94
3
Ryabinnikov Oleg 1978 Moscow 73.40 255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
707.5
511.88
4
Boyko Vitaliy 1980 Omskaya oblast 74.85 250.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
707.5
504.84
5
Kuleshov Aleksey 1980 Habarovskiy Kray 75.00 255.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
702.5
500.57
6
Burtsev Evgeniy 1982 Respublika Komi 75.00 245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
257.5
267.5
270.0
267.5
267.5
690.0
491.67
7
Anikin Maksim 1978 Ulyanovsk 74.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
255.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
682.5
490.93
8
Podrugin Aleksandr 1981 Habarovskiy Kray 71.85 265.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
245.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
680.0
499.69
9
Agashkov Anton 1979 Chelyabinskaya oblast 74.95 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
225.0
242.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
660.0
470.51
10
Ryabkov Alexey 1983 Irkutsk 74.20 245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
657.5
472.05
11
Bey Viktor 1979 Tomskaya oblast 73.50 245.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
657.5
475.24
12
Ivanov Evgeniy 1981 Irkutsk 74.55 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
212.5
222.5
225.0
222.5
222.5
622.5
445.44
13
Doronin Vadim 1981 Novosibirsk 74.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
210.0
590.0
423.18
14
Popando Evgeniy 1980 Zabaykalskiy Kray 72.40 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
587.5
429.30
15
Zubarev Maksim 1981 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 74.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
575.0
412.03
16
Turtsin Anatoliy 1982 Novosibirskaya oblast 74.40 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
401.28
17
Chigaev Maksim 1983 Omskaya oblast 75.00 190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
205.0
205.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
320.65
-
Biktagirov Evgeniy 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 72.75 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
-
Shulepov Sergey 1982 Novgorodskaya oblast 74.35
-
Zadorozhnyy Yuriy 1981 Respublika Adigeya 74.10 265.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
150.0
150.0
-
Ryabov Denis 1983 Altayskiy Kray 74.60 245.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bychenko Roman 1979 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 80.55 285.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
305.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
822.5
559.11
2
Ozerov Pavel 1980 Kemerovo 80.80 290.0
302.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
197.5
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
282.5
292.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
556.34
3
Zvarykin Alexey 1979 Ruzaevka 81.75 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
295.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
790.0
532.15
4
Shvetsov Dmitriy 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 82.10 305.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
280.0
287.5
280.0
280.0
790.0
530.78
5
Alekseev Aleksandr 1973 Vladimirskaya oblast 80.75 265.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
509.04
6
Kolesnikov Evgeniy 1976 Respublika Bashkortostan 81.20 270.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
500.53
7
Bolshak Stepan 1980 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 81.90 260.0
272.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
737.5
496.23
8
Otmorskiy Dmitriy 1978 Irkutsk 81.70 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
485.18
9
Zubok Maksim 1980 Habarovskiy Kray 82.35 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
482.86
10
Voronko Ruslan 1981 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
475.63
11
Shipot Vladimir 1980 Ulyanovsk 81.80 250.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
700.0
471.35
12
Pervukhin Dmitriy 1979 Respublika Hakasiya 79.80 245.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
695.0
475.23
13
Unt Maksim 1981 Novosibirsk 81.10 230.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
695.0
470.45
14
Popov Vitaliy 1979 Chelyabinskaya oblast 81.35 240.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
277.5
282.5
277.5
277.5
695.0
469.56
15
Zudin Sergey 1979 Vladimirskaya oblast 81.95 255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
695.0
467.46
16
Lavrov Mikhail 1980 Yaroslavl 82.00 250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
463.93
17
Tomilov Aleksandr 1980 Respublika Bashkortostan 82.35 245.0
257.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
687.5
461.06
18
Mashnyov Denis 1979 Irkutsk 81.70 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
454.86
19
Gavrilov Andrey 1979 Ulyanovsk 82.35 225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
665.0
445.97
20
Igolkin Sergey 1983 Vladimirskaya oblast 82.00 250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
433.67
21
Kozlovskiy Nikolay 1981 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 79.60 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
140.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
640.0
438.32
22
Kiyan Aleksandr 1981 Novosibirsk 76.90 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
395.77
23
Patrakov Aleksandr 1979 Novosibirsk 77.90 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
364.61
-
Koltakov Viktor 1981 Zabaykalskiy Kray 81.50 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Category 90 kg
1
Barkhatov Maxim 1981 Bogotol 89.75 295.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
195.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
840.0
537.01
2
Likhanov Dmitriy 1979 Kemerovo 89.65 295.0
310.0
317.5
310.0
310.0
185.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
192.5
305.0
320.0
322.5
320.0
320.0
822.5
526.12
3
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavl 87.80 280.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
305.0
815.0
527.05
4
Baluev Alexey 1978 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 89.75 295.0
310.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
187.5
192.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
302.5
307.5
310.0
302.5
302.5
815.0
521.03
5
Rudenko Vladimir 1981 Moscow 89.80 315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
805.0
514.49
6
Lenkin Aleksey 1982 Altayskiy Kray 89.00 285.0
295.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
265.0
272.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
785.0
504.03
7
Levchenko Lev 1981 Novosibirsk 89.10 270.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
503.73
8
Shuchkovskiy Konstantin 1978 Habarovskiy Kray 88.70 285.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
295.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
780.0
501.70
9
Manishin Viktor 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.00 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
275.0
275.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
777.5
502.19
10
Bendichenko Dmitriy 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 89.80 270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
270.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
775.0
495.32
11
Chernyshov Stanislav 1979 Tomskaya oblast 88.50 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
757.5
487.81
12
Semakin Sergey 1978 Tomskaya oblast 89.05 285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
295.0
310.0
310.0
295.0
295.0
757.5
486.23
13
Sedov Vladimir 1978 Lipetsk 88.80 260.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
177.5
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
270.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
750.0
482.12
14
Ryabokrys Evgeniy 1980 Habarovskiy Kray 89.00 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
481.55
15
Kuvaev Vladimir 1980 Kaluzhskaya oblast 89.20 275.0
287.5
292.5
292.5
292.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
737.5
472.98
16
Gilfanov Ildar 1982 - 88.55 265.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
162.5
170.0
170.0
162.5
162.5
262.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
463.52
17
Baskarev Aleksandr 1981 Respublika Tatarstan 89.20 255.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
267.5
267.5
277.5
267.5
267.5
720.0
461.75
18
Nikitin Valeriy 1980 Voronezh 90.00 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
459.64
19
Ganovsky Konstantin 1982 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 89.25 265.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
455.21
20
Isakov Pavel 1980 Novosibirsk 89.35 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
454.95
21
Pavlov Dmitriy 1980 Kemerovskaya oblast 87.40 255.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
670.0
434.34
22
Doroshenko Sergey 1982 Vladimirskaya oblast 90.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
424.53
23
Kashirskiy Yaroslav 1978 Voronezh 90.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
414.96
-
Filippov Pavel 1981 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 86.20 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
-
Butov Alexander 1981 Voronezh 89.55 310.0
320.0
327.5
327.5
327.5
180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
300.0
407.5
515.0
515.0
-
Sharovatov Alexei 1979 Moscow 86.30 290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
Category 100 kg
1
Kotkov Vladimir 1980 Mstyora 100.00 320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
312.5
317.5
322.5
322.5
322.5
862.5
524.91
2
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Surgut 99.75 320.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
340.0
197.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
302.5
310.0
310.0
310.0
860.0
523.91
3
Filippov Konstantin 1978 Salehard 99.90 290.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
790.0
480.98
4
Suchkov Mikhail 1980 Irkutsk 96.50 285.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
270.0
282.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
777.5
480.27
5
Gavrusik Roman 1982 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 96.45 275.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
175.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
770.0
475.75
6
Vasilev Andrey 1979 Novgorodskaya oblast 98.15 285.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
275.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
765.0
469.14
7
Poddubnyy Denis 1979 Chelyabinskaya oblast 98.85 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
290.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
765.0
467.76
8
Chistyakov Aleksey 1980 Habarovskiy Kray 98.00 280.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
760.0
466.37
9
Khangazheev Dmitriy 1978 Irkutsk 96.75 265.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
735.0
453.51
10
Chirkov Marat 1984 Kemerovskaya oblast 98.55 275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
275.0
275.0
715.0
437.74
11
Panyushkin Vyacheslav 1981 Altayskiy Kray 97.75 240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
260.0
272.5
272.5
260.0
260.0
697.5
428.48
12
Musokhranov Aleksandr 1980 Novosibirsk 91.85 210.0
220.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
391.81
13
Libraikh Konstantin 1981 Novosibirsk 97.55 210.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
585.0
359.68
-
Borisenko Denis 1978 Samara 95.15 265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
Category 110 kg
1
Suslov Nikolay 1979 Vladimir 101.70 330.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
920.0
556.22
2
Marinin Sergei 1979 Moscow 109.05 300.0
320.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
322.5
nj 350.0
387.5
nj 350.0
nj 350.0
885.0
522.22
3
Savenko Yuriy 1981 Biysk 107.85 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
426.36
4
Budura Artem 1981 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 109.25 265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
702.5
414.29
5
Vlasov Dmitriy 1982 Sverdlovskaya oblast 106.30 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
200.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
685.0
407.59
-
Porsin Aleksey 1981 Novosibirsk 104.80 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
-
Chebotarev Aleksey 1978 Rostov-na-Donu 108.30 310.0
310.0
310.0
Category 125 kg
1
Medvedev Igor 1980 Mstyora 110.05 340.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
300.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
900.0
529.57
2
Grishin Mikhail 1978 Voronezh 117.20 320.0
330.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
810.0
468.35
3
Rakhimov Dmitriy 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 112.40 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
635.0
371.31
-
Pokusaev Artem 1978 Voronezh 125.00 345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
-
Zolotukhin Aleksey 1978 Chelyabinskaya oblast 124.90 290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Bondarenko Vladimir 1978 Khabarovsk 136.75 360.0
380.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
360.0
370.0
360.0
360.0
1000.0
560.82
2
Zelenin Konstantin 1977 Moscow 160.20 320.0
335.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
250.0
nj 260.0
nj 272.5
nj 272.5
nj 272.5
300.0
332.5
337.5
332.5
332.5
925.0
507.00
3
Oleynik Aleksandr 1978 Noyabrsk 127.70 300.0
330.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
290.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
305.0
867.5
492.27
4
Ufimtsev Nikolay 1980 Kemerovskaya oblast 153.20 310.0
335.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
810.0
446.84
-
Vinogradov Ivan 1981 Novosibirsk 139.30 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bondarenko Vladimir 1000.0 136.75 560.82
2
Bychenko Roman 822.5 80.55 559.11
3
Suslov Nikolay 920.0 101.70 556.22
4
Barkhatov Maxim 840.0 89.75 537.01
5
Osokin Alexey 692.5 67.45 534.25
6
Krainov Eduard 742.5 74.75 530.31
7
Medvedev Igor 900.0 110.05 529.57
8
Kotkov Vladimir 862.5 100.00 524.91
9
Savinykh Sergey nsj 565.0 55.06 523.00
10
Gromov Alexander 600.0 59.84 512.98