Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Rybinsk
Date
26 - 30 apr 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
132
ID
1191
Views
1866
Added by
kotmurzik 30 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Artemyev Igor 1971 Glazov 51.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
128.08 12
2
Nasonov Aleksey 1986 Solikamsk 50.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
99.76 9
Category 56 kg
1
Martynov Sergey 1973 Lyudinovo 56.00 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
141.10 12
2
Artemyev Oleg 1971 Glazov 56.00 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
129.72 9
3
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 55.50 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
105.62 8
4
Karelin Dmitriy 1984 Tura 55.50 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
103.32 7
Guest
Samaevskiy Evgeniy 1984 Tutaev 52.80 117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
118.31
Category 60 kg
1
Trofimov Yevgeny 1976 Novgorod 59.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
136.67 12
2
Kolyshkin Aleksandr 1981 Moscow 60.00 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
130.06 9
3
Rudakov Denis 1981 Nytva 59.80 137.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
8
4
Zazvonov Aleksey 1974 Novouralsk 60.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
115.14 7
5
Druzhkov Anton 1981 Ivanovo 56.20 95.0
95.0
107.5
95.0
86.18 6
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrushin Stanislav 1972 Tomsk 67.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
144.91 12
2
Kokorev Ilya 1973 Yaroslavl 67.10 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
143.32 9
3
Pashiev Artem 1983 Perm 67.30 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
142.98 8
4
Kolesnikov Sergey 1974 Moscow 67.50 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
142.64 7
5
Proskurin Anatoliy 1972 Vladimir 65.80 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
123.98 6
-
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Novgorod 66.90 207.5
207.5
207.5
Category 75 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 74.50 215.0
225.0
nr 235.0
235.0
nr 242.5
168.24 12
2
Neveykov Aleksey 1966 Yaroslavl 75.00 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
142.51 9
3
Pepelyaev Aleksandr 1967 Uhkta 74.55 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
132.38 8
-
Bryzgalov Ivan 1985 Vladimir 74.30 165.0
165.0
165.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vorobyev Aleksey 1969 Rybinsk 81.20 240.0
247.5
250.0
250.0
nr 260.5
169.10 12
2
Nochnoy Sergey 1965 Klimovo 82.35 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
9
3
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow 81.10 220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
154.00 8
4
Korotygin Maksim 1981 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 81.35 225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
152.02 7
5
Sergeev Igor 1966 Nytva 81.90 215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
6
6
Nogovitsyn Mikhail 1979 Volgograd 80.00 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
151.90 5
7
Redozubov Kirill 1976 Balakhna 81.00 210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
4
8
Vorontsov Vladimir 1972 Orenburg 81.85 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
146.40 3
9
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 81.50 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
143.41 2
10
Varlamov Aleksandr 1978 Syzran 82.15 195.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
136.00 1
11
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 81.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
134.57 1
Category 90 kg
1
Abigov Ravil 1975 Syzran 89.30 230.0
242.5
252.5
252.5
161.84 12
2
Gorchakov Ilya 1981 Moscow 90.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
156.41 9
3
Osokin Alexey 1979 Vladimir 82.70 235.0
242.5
252.5
242.5
162.22 8
4
Nechaev Evgeniy 1978 Krasnoyarsk 83.40 235.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
161.41 7
5
Ermachenko Andrey 1973 Klimovo 89.00 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
144.47 6
6
Popov Sergey 1977 Kostroma 89.00 212.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
141.26 5
7
Vinogradov Eduard 1974 Ivanovo 89.70 195.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
135.89 4
8
Kurbatov Sergey 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.50 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
3
9
Kunts Igor 1979 Ulan-Ude 87.80 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
132.57 2
10
Vecherov Aleksey 1970 Lakinsk 88.80 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
131.78 1
11
Baykov Igor 1965 Nizhnyaya Tura 87.70 187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
126.18 1
12
Novozhilov Aleksandr 1972 Yaroslavl 86.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
123.87 1
13
Malyshev Vladimir 1936 Kaluga 86.50 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
1
-
Fogel Evgeniy 1980 Saint Petersburg 90.00 240.0
240.0
240.0
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow 99.00 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
161.93 12
2
Krasilnikov Dmitriy 1975 Lakinsk 97.50 242.5
250.0
255.0
255.0
156.82 9
3
Ryzhov Aleksey 1974 Moscow 93.25 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
156.85 8
4
Kobelev Vladislav 1968 Noyabrsk 97.85 237.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
7
5
Kazantsev Aleksandr 1979 Aleksandrovsk 99.10 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
146.60 6
6
Podelko Igor 1964 Chelyabinsk 99.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
5
7
Paley Andrey 1961 Magnitogorsk 96.80 225.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
146.51 4
8
Manishin Viktor 1979 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 94.10 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
143.69 3
9
Prokudenkov Aleksandr 1971 Pskov 99.65 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
137.13 2
10
Salomatin Aleksandr 1970 Zavolzhie 97.25 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
135.44 1
11
Bogdanov Anton 1973 Orenburg 97.10 205.0
210.0
205.0
126.29 1
12
Sidorin Evgeniy 1987 Orenburg 98.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
104.06 1
Category 110 kg
1
Kushnarev Oleg 1973 Perm 108.30 262.5
270.0
nr 275.0
275.0
12
2
Gankov Alexey 1970 Vladimir 108.30 255.0
265.0
nr 272.5
272.5
161.15 9
3
Babin Aleksey 1975 Nizhniy Novgorod 109.80 255.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
158.98 8
4
Fatianov Vladislav 1975 Kaliningrad 109.00 260.0
265.0
267.5
267.5
7
5
Gorbachev Dmitry 1970 Moscow 103.60 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
156.11 6
6
Samsonov Aleksey 1974 Lakinsk 108.00 260.0
267.5
270.0
260.0
5
7
Gorbachev Aleksey 1979 Yaroslavl 110.00 250.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
151.54 4
8
Abrosimov Sergey 1971 Cherepovets 107.50 252.5
257.5
257.5
252.5
149.68 3
9
Khuazhev Yuriy 1970 Maykop 110.00 240.0
245.0
240.0
2
10
Markin Aleksandr 1972 Klimovo 104.10 235.0
250.0
250.0
235.0
1
11
Kozlov Aleksey 1970 Lesnoy 103.70 222.5
227.5
232.5
227.5
136.55 1
12
Chevernozhenko Maksim 1977 Vladimir 108.90 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
129.87
13
Emets Konstantin 1968 Ulyanovsk 109.80 220.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
129.54 1
14
Andreev Dmitriy 1978 Rybinsk 105.50 205.0
215.0
220.0
205.0
122.30 1
15
Maslyokhin Andrey 1972 Yaroslavl 109.10 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
119.47
Category 125 kg
1
Sapatov Dmitriy 1974 Lesnoy 120.90 280.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
166.44 12
2
Kapusta Sergey 1972 Seversk 117.50 255.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
9
3
Kazantsev Igor 1968 Shadrinsk 122.60 265.0
270.0
275.0
265.0
151.62 8
4
Grinyaev Sergey 1977 Rybinsk 121.75 240.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
143.26 7
5
Peredelskiy Aleksandr 1982 Bryansk 110.20 230.0
240.0
242.5
242.5
142.63 6
6
Ivanov Yury 1964 Syzran 119.15 220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
138.21 5
7
Emelin Aleksandr 1966 Rostov-na-Donu 113.30 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
4
8
Dobrynin Oleg 1969 Oktyabrskiy 119.60 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
135.21 3
Category 125+ kg
1
Maksimov Vladimir 1966 Lysva 131.50 310.0
317.5
317.5
310.0
174.98 12
2
Shabanov Victor 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 130.40 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
158.28 9
3
Mikheev Vitaliy 1977 Omsk 146.30 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
155.47 8
4
Smirnov Yuriy 1971 Uhkta 130.85 265.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
7
5
Solovyev Vyacheslav 1976 Kovrov 135.50 250.0
255.0
267.5
267.5
6
6
Chechurin Dmitriy 1977 Kirov 125.35 257.5
265.0
270.0
265.0
150.92 5
7
Golubtsov Aleksey 1975 Kaluga 129.60 220.0
235.0
255.0
255.0
144.31 4
8
Simonenko Vladimir 1960 Krasnoyarsk 131.90 250.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
141.04 3
9
Baykalov Aleksandr 1968 Izhevsk 142.20 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
118.47 2
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Maksimov Vladimir 310.0 131.50 174.98
2
Vorobyev Aleksey 250.0
None 260.5
81.20 169.10
3
Knyazev Sergey 235.0
None 242.5
74.50 168.24
4
Sapatov Dmitriy 290.0 120.90 166.44
5
Volkov Vladimir 265.0 99.00 161.93
6
Abigov Ravil 252.5 89.30 161.84
7
Petrushin Stanislav 187.5 67.30 144.91
8
Martynov Sergey 155.0 56.00 141.10
9
Trofimov Yevgeny 160.0 59.90 136.67
10
Artemyev Igor 130.0 51.80 128.08
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
2
Syzran 12 + 8 + 5 + 1 26
3
Yaroslavl 9 + 9 + 4 + 1 + 1 24
4
Vladimir 9 + 8 + 6 23
5
Glazov 12 + 9 21
6
Perm 12 + 8 20
Rybinsk 12 + 7 + 1 20
7
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 9 + 7 + 3 19
Novouralsk 12 + 7 19
8
Klimovo 9 + 6 + 1 16
9
Lakinsk 9 + 5 + 1 15
Uhkta 8 + 7 15
10
Nytva 8 + 6 14
11
Lesnoy 12 + 1 13
12
Lysva 12 12
Lyudinovo 12 12
Novgorod 12 12
Tomsk 12 12
13
Nizhniy Novgorod 8 + 3 11
14
Ivanovo 6 + 4 10
Krasnoyarsk 7 + 3 10
15
Seversk 9 9
Solikamsk 9 9
16
Omsk 8 8
Shadrinsk 8 8
17
Kaliningrad 7 7
Noyabrsk 7 7
Tura 7 7
18
Aleksandrovsk 6 6
Bryansk 6 6
Kovrov 6 6
19
Chelyabinsk 5 5
Kaluga 4 + 1 5
Kirov 5 5
Kostroma 5 5
Orenburg 3 + 1 + 1 5
Volgograd 5 5
20
Balakhna 4 4
Magnitogorsk 4 4
Rostov-na-Donu 4 4
21
Cherepovets 3 3
Oktyabrskiy 3 3
22
Izhevsk 2 2
Maykop 2 2
Nizhniy Tagil 2 2
Pskov 2 2
Ulan-Ude 2 2
23
Nizhnyaya Tura 1 1
Ulyanovsk 1 1
Zavolzhie 1 1