Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
25 - 29 aug 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
267
ID
1048
Views
3489
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Ryzhenko Oxana 1975 Krasnoyarsk 43.80 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
375.0
529.63 12 Бычков А.
2
Golubeva Olga 1970 Rybinsk 43.90 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
132.5
87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
370.0
521.78 9 Карпеткин Б.
3
Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 Belovo 43.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
367.5
518.25 8 Алсуфьев Ю.
4
Krikunova Natalya 1981 Novgorod 43.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
132.5
140.0
142.5
132.5
132.5
352.5
497.85 7 Крикунов Д.
5
Melnikova Natalya 1984 - 43.80 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
310.0
437.83 6 Немкевич Е.
6
Matveeva Ekaterina 1989 Mytischi 43.20 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
300.0
427.56 5 Матвеев В.
7
Pinzhenina Alexandra 1988 Sovetskiy 44.00 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
275.0
387.22 4 Пинженин И.
Category 48 kg
1
Tesleva Svetlana 1975 Irkutsk 47.40 155.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
574.77 12 Деханов А.
2
Poduzova Marina 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 47.60 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
499.71 9 Михеев А.
3
Patova Natalya 1965 Yaroslavl 47.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
357.5
477.12 8 Кокорнов А.
4
Ufimtseva Tamara 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.80 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
122.5
130.0
120.0
120.0
352.5
468.29 7 Кротов И.
5
Zarubina Natalia 1985 Kostroma 46.80 122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
445.18 6 Уразов А.
6
Volkova Natalya 1987 Zelenogorsk 47.70 127.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
330.0
439.07 5 Шадрин М.
7
Sazonova Kristina 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 44.60 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
418.58 4 Чадов К.
Category 52 kg
1
Taranova Yulia 1979 Khabarovsk 51.00 175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
92.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
575.76 12 Пупышев Е.
2
Perina Ekaterina 1977 Krasnoyarsk 51.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
432.5
541.58 9 Ходосевич Г.
3
Ivanova Natalya 1964 Omsk 51.90 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
511.88 8 Марченко А.
4
Kolyasnikova Yuliya 1977 Salehard 51.20 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
392.5
495.18 7 Хосроев М.
5
Shaynova Ekaterina 1981 Syktyvkar 50.10 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
137.5
147.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
345.0
442.53 6 Маляренко А.
6
Dyakonova Yuliana 1983 Orenburg 51.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
62.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
125.0
125.0
342.5
430.81 5 Баженов Е.
7
Lisitskaya Oksana 1983 Orenburg 52.00 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
157.5
157.5
130.0
130.0
327.5
408.27 4 Остапенко С.
8
Kuschiy Aleksandra 1981 Uhkta 50.30 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
415.62 3 Бабиков А.
-
Lankina Viktoriya 1984 Irkutsk 51.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
Деханов А.
-
Samsonova Anastasiya 1987 Kovrov 51.90 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
Филимонов В.
-
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 1986 Elabuga 51.60 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Разживин О.
Category 56 kg
1
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
535.0
631.25 12 Деревянко И.
2
Morozova Valentina 1960 Kazan 55.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
467.5
550.83 9 Беляков И.
3
Shulga Anna 1984 Sayansk 55.60 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
460.0
544.29 8 Котов А.-Котова В.
4
Tairova Inna 1980 Eniseysk 56.00 165.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
455.0
535.36 7 Таиров С.
5
Lukina Yulia 1988 Ulyanovsk 55.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
496.96 6 Степанов О.
6
Rodicheva Lina 1980 Kamyshin 55.40 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
390.0
462.77 5 Быков А.-Чухонастова А
7
Perevozchikova Elena 1983 Votkinsk 55.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
390.0
460.16 4 Николаев А.
8
Bogachkina Tatyana 1985 Gurievsk 56.00 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
70.0
77.5
85.0
77.5
77.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
390.0
458.88 Татаров Р.-Татарова И.
9
Khisametdinova Gulfiya 1985 Salehard 55.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
380.0
449.00 3 Хосроев М.
10
Nesterovich Natalya 1974 Irkutsk 55.90 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
380.0
447.74 2 Несмеянов А.
11
Peteshova Yana 1987 Kemerovo 56.00 152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
380.0
447.11 1 Валетский И.
12
Postnova Tatyana 1979 Serdobsk 56.00 147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
447.11 1 Постнов Д.
13
Chistyakova Yulia 1989 Ufa 56.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
367.5
432.40 1 Руденко О.-Шейко Б.
14
Vlasova Oksana 1984 Vladimir 53.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
240.0
292.66 1 Храменков С.
-
Bako Tatyana 1979 Demyanovka 55.20 137.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
Шабанов А.-Деревянко И.
Category 60 kg
1
Revva Maria 1977 Khabarovsk 59.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
215.0
nr 230.0
nr 235.0
nr 235.0
nr 235.0
nr 582.5
652.80 12 Пупышев Е.-Мулин В.
2
Tatarova Irina 1975 Gurievsk 59.10 215.0
225.0
nr 235.0
nr 235.0
nr 235.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
nr 580.0
654.27 9 Татаров Р.
3
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 1980 Suzemka 59.80 215.0
225.0
nr 232.5
nr 232.5
nr 232.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
557.5
623.16 8 Заложков С.
4
Nikulina Elena 1977 Ulyanovsk 59.90 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
515.0
574.91 7 Фомин А.
5
Chukhonastova Alla 1974 Kamyshin 59.90 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
535.84 6 Быков А.
6
Sviderskaya Larisa 1967 Gai 59.60 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
452.5
507.11 5 Беззубов А.-Остапенко С.
7
Goncharova Evgeniya 1981 Moscow 60.00 147.5
147.5
162.5
147.5
147.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
468.25 4 Пичугин О.
8
Malykh Elena 1983 - 59.70 165.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
92.5
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
405.0
453.29 3 Котельников В.
9
Poltoratskaya Viktoriya 1981 Tarko-Sale 59.90 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
142.5
152.5
152.5
142.5
142.5
400.0
446.53 2 Форсунов Э.
10
Pilyugina Veronika 1982 Belgorod 59.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
400.99 1 Есенков В.
11
Semko Ekaterina 1974 Yaroslavl 59.70 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
380.54 1 Кокорнов А.
-
Zagubera Olga 1980 Moscow 59.50 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Косарев С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kudinova Marina 1977 Biysk 67.50 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
607.27 12 Смирнов А.
2
Borodkina (Pisarenko) Victoria 1979 Khabarovsk 67.00 235.0
245.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
540.0
554.09 9 Чернышов В.
3
Barybina Natalya 1983 Belovo 65.40
210.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
530.0
553.51 8 Алсуфьев Ю.
4
Bochko Svetlana 1963 Ufa 67.50
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
515.41 7 самостоятельно
5
Sveshnikova Tatyana 1984 Novokuznetsk 65.70
190.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
455.0
473.58 6 Докучаев А.
6
Fedortsova Evgeniya 1973 Suzemka 67.40
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
440.0
449.55 5 Андреенко Н.
7
Shilina Irina 1978 Mytischi 67.40
170.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
434.23 4 Пауесов А.
8
Tsarkova Lyudmila 1981 Kaluga 66.20
170.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
434.73 3 Котельников В.
9
Gorunovskaya Zhanna 1983 Kemerovo 66.10
170.0
170.0
170.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
417.5
432.62 Валетский И.
-
Mikheenkova Kseniya 1984 Tarusa 67.30
Куракин Н.
-
Sokolova Olga 1977 Magadan 66.40
Крюков М.
-
Povolotskaya Elena 1978 Elista 63.90
190.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Настынов И.
-
Kharina Valentina 1977 Moscow 67.10
165.0
165.0
165.0
Мамин Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Zaugolova Yulia 1981 Moscow 74.90 240.0
252.5
nr 260.5
nr 260.5
nr 260.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
230.0
nr 237.5
nr 242.5
nr 242.5
nr 242.5
nr 660.0
627.95 12 Косарев С.-Яровой Н.
2
Terentyeva Anna 1975 Vladimir 74.90 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
640.0
608.92 9 Иванов С.
3
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimir 72.40 220.0
227.5
235.0
227.5
227.5
130.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
nr 240.0
nr 245.0
nr 245.0
nr 245.0
607.5
590.77 8 Храменков С.
4
Goman Yulia 1984 Khabarovsk 74.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
516.39 7 Чернышов
5
Panferova Mariya 1977 Moscow 71.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
537.5
525.59 6 Косарев С.
6
Mikhaylova Marina 1981 Priozyorsk 70.30 205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
535.0
530.68 5 Юткин А.
7
Epikhina Yuliya 1978 Kaluga 71.80 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
498.70 4 Котельников В.-Платошечкин Н.
8
Kulaeva Svetlana 1984 Yaroslavl 69.60 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
504.39 3 Карпеткин Б.
9
Chechulina Lyudmila 1984 Obninsk 69.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
87.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
443.14 2 Котельников В.-Платошечкин Н.
10
Shabanova Nadezhda 1954 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 71.90 160.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
172.5
172.5
150.0
150.0
437.5
427.41 1 Шабанов А.-Деревянко И.
11
Bako Natalya 1973 Demyanovka 72.50 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
150.0
435.0
422.64 1 Шабанов А.-Деревянко И.
12
Tsukanova Galina 1964 Kaluga 75.00 155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
427.5
406.40 Цуканов В.
-
Kashuba Irina 1982 Samara 72.80 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
Журавлев В.-Томчин М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mazailova Evgeniya 1982 Biysk 79.00 245.0
nr 260.5
nr 270.0
nr 270.0
nr 270.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
257.5
nr 260.0
nr 260.0
nr 260.0
nr 680.0
626.63 12 Смирнов А.
2
Tishina Alla 1961 Suzemka 75.70 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
510.39 9 Коротченков А.
3
Protchenko Lyudmila 1986 Saint Petersburg 82.50 185.0
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
175.0
175.0
197.5
175.0
175.0
497.5
447.73 8 Муминов В.-Кретов Е.
4
Kochetkova Oksana 1972 Serdobsk 81.50 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
102.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
157.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
482.5
437.04 7 Постнов Д.
5
Nekoshnova Tamara 1982 Krasnoyarsk 82.20 160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
475.0
428.30 6 Бычков А.
6
Kolchanova Larisa 1973 Kostroma 75.70 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
392.25 5 Уразов А.
7
Schepina Larisa 1970 Kaluga 75.10 125.0
142.5
142.5
125.0
125.0
122.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
125.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
387.06 Цуканов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Korshunova (Khotimchenko) Alla 1968 Khabarovsk 88.50 212.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
556.97 12 Пупышев Е.-Верещагин М.
2
Ageeva Oksana 1979 Barnaul 82.55 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
542.5
488.08 9 Смищенко В.
3
Shel-Fetengof Erin 1983 Klin 88.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
409.43 8 шель Фетенгоф Д.
Category 90+ kg
1
Karpova Galina 1968 Berezovskiy 120.60 270.0
280.0
nr 300.0
nr 300.0
nr 300.0
165.0
172.5
nr 180.5
nr 180.5
nr 180.5
230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
nr 722.5
577.24 12 Загрудний А.
2
Pavlova Anastasia 1968 Krasnoyarsk 118.90 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
622.5
498.61 9 Ходосевич Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Revva Maria nr 582.5 59.60 652.80
2
Eltsova Tatyana 535.0 55.80 631.25
3
Zaugolova Yulia nr 660.0 74.90 627.95
4
Mazailova Evgeniya nr 680.0 79.00 626.63
5
Kudinova Marina 595.0 67.50 607.27
6
Karpova Galina nr 722.5 120.60 577.24
7
Taranova Yulia 455.0 51.00 575.76
8
Tesleva Svetlana 430.0 47.40 574.77
9
Korshunova (Khotimchenko) Alla 640.0 88.50 556.97
10
Ryzhenko Oxana 375.0 43.80 529.63
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khabarovsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 52
2
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 6 36
3
Biysk 12 + 12 24
4
Moscow 12 + 6 + 4 22
Suzemka 9 + 8 + 5 22
5
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 7 + 1 20
6
Vladimir 9 + 8 + 1 18
7
Belovo 8 + 8 16
8
Irkutsk 12 + 2 14
9
Ulyanovsk 7 + 6 13
10
Berezovskiy 12 12
Yaroslavl 8 + 3 + 1 12
11
Kamyshin 6 + 5 11
Kostroma 6 + 5 11
12
Salehard 7 + 3 10
13
Barnaul 9 9
Gurievsk 9 9
Kazan 9 9
Mytischi 5 + 4 9
Orenburg 5 + 4 9
Rybinsk 9 9
Yoshkar-Ola 9 9
14
Klin 8 8
Omsk 8 8
Saint Petersburg 8 8
Sayansk 8 8
Serdobsk 7 + 1 8
Ufa 7 + 1 8
15
Eniseysk 7 7
Kaluga 4 + 3 7
Novgorod 7 7
16
Novokuznetsk 6 6
Syktyvkar 6 6
17
Gai 5 5
Priozyorsk 5 5
Zelenogorsk 5 5
18
Kamensk-Uralskiy 4 4
Sovetskiy 4 4
Votkinsk 4 4
19
Uhkta 3 3
20
Obninsk 2 2
Tarko-Sale 2 2
21
Belgorod 1 1
Demyanovka 1 1
Kemerovo 1 1