Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 21 aug 2005
Division
equip
Number of participants
75
ID
1431
Views
1280
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 60 kg
1
Vorobyev Sergey 1960 - 59.55
200.0
200.0
nm1 130.5
nm1 130.5
185.0
185.0
515.0
442.27
2
Dvoynikov Oleg 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 58.35
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
187.5
187.5
437.5
382.89
Category 75 kg
1
Kolchev Yuriy 1958 Raduzhnyy 75.00
250.0
250.0
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
662.5
472.07
2
Trukhnin Sergey 1965 Glazov 74.10
240.0
240.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
449.14
3
Putilov Aleksandr 1957 Chelyabinsk 74.40
250.0
250.0
142.5
142.5
215.0
215.0
607.5
435.32
4
Kozlov Aleksandr 1956 Pechorsk 73.20
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
427.71
5
Piskalov Vyacheslav 1958 Ulan-Ude 74.10
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
420.40
6
Zhayvorinok Aleksandr 1961 Kachkanar 72.65
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
190.0
530.0
386.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 81.35
305.0
305.0
185.0
185.0
285.0
285.0
775.0
523.61
2
Smirnov Sergey 1960 Sovetskiy 81.80
240.0
240.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
215.0
610.0
410.75
3
Fedotov Sergey 1963 Zaokskiy 81.45
210.0
210.0
132.5
132.5
230.0
230.0
572.5
386.51
Category 90 kg
1
Karasik Efim 1964 Magnitogorsk 89.55
270.0
270.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
755.0
483.22
2
Sinеlnikov Igor 1961 Saint Petersburg 88.30
255.0
255.0
nm1 240.0
nm1 240.0
240.0
240.0
735.0
473.88
3
Dermeljov Sergei 1959 Saint Petersburg 87.85
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
452.54
4
Naumov Aleksandr 1963 Tosno 89.95
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
383.14
-
Nochvin Valeriy 1960 Kursk 85.05
-
Karavaev Aleksandr 1959 Saint Petersburg 88.90
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
Category 100 kg
1
Yakovlev Vitaliy 1961 Volkhov 98.60
280.0
280.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
434.58
2
Mayakov Sergey 1958 - 98.55
250.0
250.0
200.0
200.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
422.43
3
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 1957 Moscow 91.70
175.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
338.37
4
Pozdeev Aleksey 1957 Glazov 93.75
120.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
340.0
212.78 212
-
Fufaldin Nikolay 1956 Hanti-Mansiysk 92.75
205.0
205.0
Category 110 kg
1
Vorozhbyt Igor 1962 Saint Petersburg 107.65
305.0
305.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
474.02
2
Shipulov Aleksandr 1959 Tobolsk 104.60
300.0
300.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
421.84
3
Makovskiy Konstantin 1957 Zarechnyy 105.90
230.0
230.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
620.0
369.39
-
Volkov Vladimir 1959 - 100.10
202.5
202.5
290.0
290.0
Category 125 kg
1
Tsukanov Vladimir 1959 Kaluga 111.90
352.5
352.5
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
842.5
493.28
2
Tsygankov Aleksandr 1965 Orsk 110.85
310.0
310.0
202.5
202.5
290.0
290.0
802.5
471.17
3
Gornov Eduard 1964 Moscow 110.90
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
285.0
285.0
775.0
454.96
4
Fedorin Vladimir 1962 Zaokskiy 114.40
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
740.0
430.58
5
Ivanov Yury 1964 Syzran 117.55
265.0
265.0
205.0
205.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
416.00
Category 125+ kg
1
Moroz Andrey 1965 Magnitogorsk 131.05
345.0
345.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
300.0
870.0
491.36
2
Dulin Robert 1959 Aldan 125.40
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
305.0
305.0
805.0
458.43
3
Dvoynikov Aleksandr 1964 Volkhov 129.05
240.0
240.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
385.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kokornov Aleksandr 775.0 81.35 523.61
2
Tsukanov Vladimir 842.5 111.90 493.28
3
Moroz Andrey 870.0 131.05 491.36
4
Karasik Efim 755.0 89.55 483.22
5
Vorozhbyt Igor 800.0 107.65 474.02
6
Kolchev Yuriy 662.5 75.00 472.07
7
Vorobyev Sergey 515.0 59.55 442.27
8
Yakovlev Vitaliy 710.0 98.60 434.58
Team
Team Result Points
1
Glazov 212 212