Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
21 - 26 mar 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
136
ID
1197
Views
1611
Added by
kotmurzik 30 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Romanov Alexey 1981 Ivanovo 51.70 135.0
142.5
nr 147.5
147.5
nr 152.5
12
2
Kurbatov Viktor 1978 Novgorod 51.50 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
131.35 9
3
Nasonov Aleksey 1986 Solikamsk 51.50 120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
121.43 8
4
Kalabin Yevgeny 1986 Ivanovo 51.80 115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
120.69 7
5
Shutyak Dmitriy 1986 Samara 51.50 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
118.96 6
6
Tikhov Sergey 1981 Rybinsk 51.50 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
109.04 5
7
Pankrushev Dmitriy 1987 Lyudinovo 51.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
89.77 4
8
Gamayunov Dmitriy 1990 Vladimir 51.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
74.20
-
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Pavlovo 51.90
Category 56 kg
1
Krylov Sergey 1984 Ivanovo 55.60 137.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
137.52 12
2
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 56.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
136.55 9
3
Karimov Evgeniy 1983 Zelenogorsk 55.70 130.0
135.0
145.0
130.0
118.97 8
4
Belov Aleksey 1974 Lakinsk 55.30 105.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
108.30 7
Category 60 kg
1
Martynyuk Sergey 1973 Lyudinovo 59.90 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
145.21 12
2
Tavastsherna Artem 1985 Mamonovo 59.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
129.12 9
3
Kazymaev Artem 1980 Belovo 59.80 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
128.32 8
4
Krotov Andrey 1984 Vladimir 59.30 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
125.01 7
5
Zykov Dmitriy 1983 Yekaterinbourg 60.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
119.40 6
6
Kravtsov Andrey 1986 Urai 60.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
110.87 5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Novgorod 67.20 205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
164.43 12
2
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 67.40 167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
138.95 9
3
Kolyshkin Aleksandr 1981 Moscow 66.40 162.5
167.5
175.0
175.0
136.73 8
4
Kiselev Aleksandr 1974 Vichuga 67.40 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
133.16 7
5
Martynov Aleksandr 1978 Lyudinovo 67.10 165.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
131.70 6
6
Zazvonov Aleksey 1974 Novouralsk 66.80 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
128.29 5
7
Platonov Aleksey 1983 Pavlovo 66.90 140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
112.60 4
Category 75 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 75.00 240.0
nr 250.0
nr 255.0
255.0
181.70 12
2
Zhidkov Valeriy 1979 Cherepovets 74.20 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
154.36 9
3
Laykhinen Andrey 1983 Severodvinsk 74.20 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
148.97 8
4
Neveykov Aleksey 1966 Yaroslavl 75.00 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
138.95 7
5
Agaev Aslan 1987 Kovrov 72.60 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
140.38 6
6
Panin Dmitriy 1980 Ivanovo 70.20 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
138.34 5
7
Kuznetsov Sergey 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.00 160.0
190.0
160.0
117.39 4
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korotygin Maksim 1981 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 81.10 230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
165.84 12
2
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 82.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
150.95 9
3
Chvanov Oleg 1977 Urai 82.50 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
147.38 8
4
Matveev Aleksandr 1974 Vladimir 81.50 210.0
220.0
222.5
210.0
141.72 7
5
Sergeev Igor 1966 Nytva 82.30 210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
6
6
Matveev Maksim 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.20 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
5
7
Chesnokov Roman 1980 Kaliningrad 79.20 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
137.41 4
8
Karasik Efim 1964 Magnitogorsk 82.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
3
Category 90 kg
1
Osokin Alexey 1979 Vladimir 84.60 260.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
174.93 12
2
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 87.50 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
163.59 9
3
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow 89.00 240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
158.91 8
4
Abitov Ravil 1978 Syzran 89.00 245.0
262.5
267.5
245.0
157.31 7
5
Pankov Andrey 1986 Noyabrsk 90.00 222.5
230.0
232.5
232.5
148.43 6
6
Borisov Vyacheslav 1984 Vladimir 87.10 220.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
147.76
8
Sorokin Evgeniy 1982 Yaroslavl 90.00 190.0
200.0
202.5
190.0
121.29 4
-
Agafovov Vladimir 1976 Kaliningrad 89.40 210.0
212.5
212.5
-
Seleznev Yuriy 1979 Smolensk 89.50 205.0
212.5
212.5
-
Vorobyev Aleksey 1969 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 85.20
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow 99.10 270.0
272.0
282.5
282.5
172.56 12
2
Otavin Konstantin 1973 Perm 99.80 260.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
283.0
9
3
Krasilnikov Dmitriy 1975 Lakinsk 99.00 257.5
265.0
270.0
265.0
161.93 8
4
Kushin Igor 1966 Vyborg 99.90 255.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
159.82 7
5
Kazantsev Aleksandr 1979 Aleksandrovsk 98.00 255.0
262.5
265.0
255.0
6
6
Popov Sergey 1977 Kostroma 98.60 230.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
156.08 5
7
Novokreschenov Vladislav 1974 Chelyabinsk 94.60 242.5
250.0
255.0
250.0
155.81 4
8
Paley Andrey 1961 Magnitogorsk 99.10 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
152.70 3
9
Kunts Igor 1979 Ulan-Ude 97.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
147.79 2
10
Zaklyakov Dmitriy 1980 Orenburg 98.40 235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
143.96 1
11
Sabarov Sergey 1971 Yekaterinbourg 99.00 230.0
237.5
237.5
230.0
140.55 1
12
Burikhin Sergey 1973 Saint Petersburg 99.30 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
1
13
Bobrov Konstantin 1957 Perm 99.50 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
14
Varlamov Aleksandr 1978 Syzran 90.90 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
134.98 1
-
Vinogradov Evgeniy 1973 Yaroslavl 97.40 220.0
220.0
-
Podelko Igor 1964 Chelyabinsk 99.80 235.0
235.0
240.0
-
Lisitskiy Vladimir 1970 Moscow 97.60 245.0
250.0
265.0
-
Sharovatov Alexei 1979 Moscow 100.00 240.0
250.0
250.0
Category 110 kg
1
Matasov Evgeniy 1971 Perm 110.00 nr 302.5
310.0
nr 312.5
312.5
183.90 12
2
Kutrovskiy Petr 1983 Vladimir 107.80 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
156.95 9
3
Gavrusik Roman 1982 Norilsk 109.10 260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
156.35 8
4
Komissarov Andrey 1984 Kondrovo 107.70 242.5
250.0
260.0
250.0
148.11 7
5
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 109.00 235.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
147.54 6
6
Nikitin Nikolay 1981 Ivanovo 101.30 230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
146.84 5
7
Rozhitsyn Sergey 1971 Chelyabinsk 108.60 235.0
247.5
250.0
235.0
4
8
Zakharev Aleksey 1977 Syzran 106.00 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
136.99 3
9
Igoshev Mikhail 1983 Vladimir 104.60 225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
134.63
10
Tsvetkov Denis 1980 Lakinsk 101.30 210.0
217.5
225.0
210.0
127.16
-
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Moscow 108.90 270.0
270.0
270.0
Category 125 kg
1
Maksimov Vladimir 1966 Lysva 123.90 292.5
nr 297.5
nr 305.0
305.0
nr 312.5
174.12 12
2
Kushnarev Oleg 1973 Perm 114.40 290.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
9
3
Samsonov Aleksey 1974 Lakinsk 120.20 280.0
287.5
297.5
287.5
8
4
Chernigov Denis 1973 Irkutsk 120.90 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
7
5
Grinyaev Sergey 1977 Rybinsk 121.80 270.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
160.44 6
6
Gankov Alexey 1970 Vladimir 116.70 265.0
272.5
280.0
272.5
157.73
7
Kotkov Vladimir 1980 Mstyora 114.40 265.0
272.5
272.5
265.0
5
8
Bondarenko Aleksandr 1959 Novgorod 113.90 250.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
151.47 4
9
Sosnovskiy Sergey 1983 Norilsk 116.50 245.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
3
10
Golubtsov Aleksey 1975 Kaluga 121.00 240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
137.72 3
11
Eskov Vyacheslav 1977 Ulan-Ude 114.60 200.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
117.77 2
-
Berezin Alexander 1974 Berdsk 123.90 280.0
280.0
280.0
-
Korostin Mikhail 1984 Ivanovo 120.60 250.0
260.0
265.0
-
Kapusta Sergey 1972 Seversk 117.60
-
Ivanov Yury 1964 Syzran 116.00
-
Pestunov Andrey 1971 - 114.60 245.0
245.0
252.5
-
Lichnyy Stanislav 1983 Vladimir 122.05 265.0
265.0
265.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Shabanov Victor 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 142.40 330.0
nr 330.0
nr 340.0
nr 340.0
189.52 12
2
Solovyev Vyacheslav 1976 Kovrov 136.70 290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
9
3
Ovsyannikov Sergey 1979 Kirov 132.70 260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
154.98 8
4
Reshetnyak Andrey 1979 Kopeisk 143.30 275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
153.15 7
5
Bulgakov Maksim 1976 Samara 127.50 272.5
280.0
280.0
272.5
6
6
Sidorychev Mikhail 1979 Ivanovo 139.00 260.0
275.0
285.0
260.0
145.45 5
7
Aksenov Vyacheslav 1981 Kaluga 132.00 232.5
242.5
252.5
252.5
142.43 4
8
Bystrov Sergey 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 129.00 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
141.60 3
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shabanov Victor nr 340.0 142.40 189.52
2
Matasov Evgeniy 312.5 110.00 183.90
3
Knyazev Sergey 255.0 75.00 181.70
4
Osokin Alexey 265.0 84.60 174.93
5
Maksimov Vladimir 305.0
None 312.5
123.90 174.12
6
Volkov Vladimir 282.5 99.10 172.56
7
Korotygin Maksim 245.0 81.10 165.84
8
Bogdanov Valeriy 212.5 67.20 164.43
9
Martynyuk Sergey 170.0 59.90 145.21
10
Krylov Sergey 150.0 55.60 137.52
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ivanovo 12 + 12 + 7 + 5 + 5 41
2
Vladimir 12 + 9 + 7 + 7 35
3
Perm 12 + 9 + 9 30
4
Moscow 12 + 8 + 8 28
5
Novgorod 12 + 9 + 4 25
6
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 12 24
7
Lakinsk 8 + 8 + 7 23
8
Lyudinovo 12 + 6 + 4 22
9
Syzran 9 + 7 + 3 + 1 20
10
Novouralsk 12 + 5 17
Severodvinsk 9 + 8 17
11
Kovrov 9 + 6 15
12
Urai 8 + 5 13
13
Lysva 12 12
Nizhniy Novgorod 5 + 4 + 3 12
Samara 6 + 6 12
14
Norilsk 8 + 3 11
Rybinsk 6 + 5 11
Yaroslavl 7 + 4 11
15
Cherepovets 9 9
Krasnoyarsk 9 9
Mamonovo 9 9
Nizhniy Tagil 9 9
16
Belovo 8 8
Chelyabinsk 4 + 4 8
Kirov 8 8
Solikamsk 8 8
Zelenogorsk 8 8
17
Irkutsk 7 7
Kaluga 4 + 3 7
Kondrovo 7 7
Kopeisk 7 7
Vichuga 7 7
Vyborg 7 7
Yekaterinbourg 6 + 1 7
18
Aleksandrovsk 6 6
Magnitogorsk 3 + 3 6
Noyabrsk 6 6
Nytva 6 6
Verkhnyaya Salda 6 6
19
Kostroma 5 5
Mstyora 5 5
20
Kaliningrad 4 4
Pavlovo 4 4
Ulan-Ude 2 + 2 4
21
Orenburg 1 1
Saint Petersburg 1 1