Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
14 - 16 apr 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
95
ID
1437
Views
1512
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 60 kg
1
Timirgaleev Vladislav 1956 Yekaterinbourg 59.95
200.0
200.0
nm2 125.0
nm2 125.0
190.0
190.0
515.0
439.56 12
2
Shishkin Vladimir 1950 Hanti-Mansiysk 59.60
190.0
190.0
nm2 127.5
nm2 127.5
185.0
185.0
502.5
431.20 9
3
Zubov Konstantin 1952 Severodvinsk 59.35
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
432.5
372.57 8
Category 67.5 kg
1
Merzlyakov Anatoliy 1956 Urai 67.20
nm2 230.5
nm2 230.5
nm2 150.5
nm2 150.5
205.0
205.0
nm2 585.0
452.66 12
2
Ponedelin Alexander 1950 Urai 67.35
220.0
220.0
95.0
95.0
nm2 230.5
nm2 230.5
545.0
420.95 9
3
Normukhamedov Farid 1950 Tver 66.05
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
384.51 8
Category 75 kg
1
Saaryan Galust 1956 - 73.95
235.0
235.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
442.59 12
2
Patrino Anatoliy 1948 Kingisepp 75.00
195.0
195.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
374.09 9
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stankevich Viacheslav 1950 Dzerzhinsk 82.50
260.0
260.0
nm2 192.5
nm2 192.5
270.0
270.0
722.5
484.01 12
2
Lukyanenko Vladimir 1956 - 79.55
245.0
245.0
162.5
162.5
237.5
237.5
645.0
441.92 9
3
Stepanov Aleksey 1953 Troitsk 81.80
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
353.51 8
-
Zhbanov Nikolay 1956 Kingisepp 80.40
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
Category 90 kg
1
Naleikin Oleg 1955 Syzran 85.65
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
471.97 12
2
Fufaldin Nikolay 1956 Hanti-Mansiysk 89.85
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
230.0
665.0
424.89 9
3
Demidov Aleksandr 1954 - 84.85
230.0
230.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
425.06 8
4
Vlasov Aleksandr 1955 Novyy Urengoy 86.15
190.0
190.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
359.37 7
Category 100 kg
1
Shokat Nikolay 1947 Severodvinsk 98.30
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
265.0
265.0
775.0
474.97 12
2
Klimashewskiy Sergey 1956 Novyy Urengoy 96.65
260.0
260.0
nm2 215.0
nm2 215.0
235.0
235.0
710.0
438.28 9
3
Tokarev Oleg 1954 Volgograd 96.55
250.0
250.0
162.5
162.5
255.0
255.0
667.5
412.23 8
4
Bikbulatov Irek 1954 Almetyevsk 93.10
235.0
235.0
132.5
132.5
225.0
225.0
592.5
372.01 7
5
Gorta Pavel 1947 Yoshkar-Ola 93.50
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
180.0
515.0
322.70 6
6
Belgray Vladimir 1947 Kambarka 98.40
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
306.30 5
Category 110 kg
1
Stepanenko Vladimir 1977 Kogalym 100.50
285.0
285.0
140.0
140.0
280.0
280.0
705.0
428.21 12
2
Stroganov Vladimir 1951 Kachkanar 102.05
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
262.5
262.5
702.5
424.17 9
3
Adyukov Nikolay 1954 Noyabrsk 104.25
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
245.0
660.0
395.39 8
4
Vasilev Valeriy 1947 Penza 105.50
225.0
225.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
655.0
390.75 7
5
Sokolov Aleksandr 1953 Nizhnyaya Tura 101.25
170.0
170.0
102.5
102.5
212.5
212.5
485.0
293.73 6
-
Davydov Vitaliy 1950 Tobolsk 100.55
255.0
255.0
Category 125 kg
1
Bulichev Alexey 1954 Khimki 119.50
320.0
320.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
471.90 12
2
Matynyan Lavrentiy 1952 - 117.10
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
700.0
404.83 9
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stankevich Viacheslav 722.5 82.50 484.01
2
Shokat Nikolay 775.0 98.30 474.97
3
Naleikin Oleg 720.0 85.65 471.97
4
Bulichev Alexey 820.0 119.50 471.90
5
Merzlyakov Anatoliy nm2 585.0 67.20 452.66
6
Saaryan Galust 615.0 73.95 442.59
7
Timirgaleev Vladislav 515.0 59.95 439.56
8
Stepanenko Vladimir 705.0 100.50 428.21