Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Ufa
Date
12 - 16 mar 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
149
ID
925
Views
2543
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 11 jan
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey 1982 Novosibirsk 54.55 265.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
220.0
240.0
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
nr 712.5
665.69 Деревянко И.- Герасимов Н.
2
Romanov Alexey 1981 Ivanovo 55.95 215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
590.0
537.57 Асабин Н.- Шейко Б.
3
Levin Sergey 1987 Novokuybyshevsk 56.00 210.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
210.0
580.0
528.00 Логутов А.
4
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 55.85 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
552.5
504.29 Медведев В.
5
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.85 200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
200.0
200.0
547.5
499.73 Деревянко И.
Category 60 kg
1
Kolbin Alexander 1987 pgt Nikolaevka 59.45 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
597.77 Холопов А.
2
Danilov Konstantin 1986 Tulun 60.00 265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
592.75 Жданов Н.
3
Kostenko Andrey 1988 Novoe 60.00 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
655.0
558.63 Кузнецов В.
4
Cheremushnikov Anton 1983 Khabarovsk 59.35 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
551.32 Мулин В.-Андрейченко В.
5
Skochek Sergey 1983 Novgorod 60.00 220.0
235.0
245.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
215.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
545.84 Крикунов Д.
6
Obozhin Vladimir 1985 Ufa 59.80 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
227.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
513.29 Асабин Н.-Шейко Б.
-
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Novyy Urengoy 59.15 260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
Деревянко И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zolov Alexander 1980 Biysk 67.50 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
752.5
580.19 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
2
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 67.25 275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
255.0
270.0
272.5
270.0
270.0
750.0
579.99
3
Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Aleksandr 1986 Oryol 66.55 265.0
280.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
165.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
240.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
732.5
571.27 Н.Мишин-М.Пеньков
4
Biktagirov Evgeniy 1979 Nyagan 67.50 235.0
252.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
245.0
272.5
287.5
272.5
272.5
720.0
555.13 А.Бизяев-М.Подтынный
5
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 67.45 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
700.0
540.03 С.Степаненко-И.Казанцев
6
Chernikov Pavel 1973 Izhevsk 67.50 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
682.5
526.22 В.Нечаева
7
Nesterov Ivan 1988 Smolensk 67.40 240.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
140.0
165.0
165.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
675.0
521.05 Р.Пирожников
8
Poberezhny Vitaly 1984 Khabarovsk 67.25 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
665.0
514.25 Е.Пупышев
-
Ivashnev Alexander 1985 Smolensk 67.45 270.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
И.Апёнкин
Category 75 kg
1
Ozerov Pavel 1980 Tyazhin 74.95 300.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
290.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
817.5
582.79 В.Журавлев
2
Merkulov Alexey 1983 Barnaul 75.00 315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
225.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
817.5
582.52 В.Смищенко
3
Zhukov Aleksey 1980 Odintsovo 75.00 290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
225.0
232.5
241.0
232.5
232.5
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
797.5
568.27 А.Шпак-В.Агеев
4
Bizyaev Aleksey 1983 Nyagan 74.50 285.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
302.5
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
292.5
292.5
295.0
295.0
295.0
780.0
558.40 М.Подтынный-Е.Биктагиров
5
Nurutdinov Maxim 1982 Irkutsk 74.60 312.5
320.0
325.0
320.0
320.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
272.5
272.5
282.5
272.5
272.5
770.0
550.73 А.Котов-П.Груздев
6
Bykov Aleksandr 1982 Kamyshin 74.60 290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
282.5
300.0
282.5
282.5
765.0
547.15 А.Быков
7
Yatsyuk Evgeniy 1986 Barnaul 74.20 290.0
300.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
538.46 В.Смищенко
8
Shulga Yuriy 1983 Khabarovsk 74.65 300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
712.5
509.36 А.Андрейченко-В.Мулин
-
Suvorov Artem 1983 Novokuznetsk 74.60 310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
А.Семенов-В.Семенов
-
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.60 325.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
И.Кротов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bogdanov Sergey 1985 Biysk 81.90 330.0
337.5
342.5
337.5
337.5
227.5
237.5
240.0
237.5
237.5
300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
890.0
598.85 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
2
Sorokin Alexey 1985 Novosibirsk 81.65 330.0
350.0
nr 365.0
nr 365.0
nr 365.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
285.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
870.0
586.48 С.Федосиенко-И.Беляев
3
Saranskiy Sergey 1979 Mezhdurechensk 81.95 315.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
335.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
285.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
870.0
585.17 В.Кептенарь
4
Dyashkin Konstantin 1984 Saransk 82.50 300.0
315.0
322.5
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
845.0
566.07 А.Холопов
5
Kolobov Viktor 1985 Ivanovo 81.50 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
290.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
820.0
553.39 С.Федяшов-В.Агинян
6
Poptsov Anton 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 82.45 305.0
317.5
325.0
317.5
317.5
185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
300.0
300.0
807.5
541.15 Ю.Кудрявцев
7
Zaytsev Artem 1985 Navashino 81.40 290.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
285.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
797.5
538.61 В.Медведев
8
Kallya Ivan 1962 Novocheboksarsk 80.35 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
320.0
342.5
342.5
320.0
320.0
790.0
Морозов С.
9
Laykhinen Andrey 1983 Severodvinsk 80.80 275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
275.0
287.5
287.5
275.0
275.0
787.5
534.29 С.Дернов
-
Chvanov Oleg 1977 Urai 81.20 275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
205.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
П.Дунаев
-
Eremin Gennadiy 1977 Bryansk 82.35 310.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
С.Трусов
Category 90 kg
1
Belyaev Andrey 1983 Kirov 89.60 365.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
345.0
360.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
nr 1020.0
652.65 А.Лекомцев-Б.Шейко
2
Arkhipov Yuri 1985 Cheboksari 87.05 330.0
340.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
325.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
335.0
910.0
591.21 В.Кострюков-С.Морозов
3
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 89.50 340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
240.0
255.0
nr 266.0
nr 266.0
nr 266.0
275.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
896.0
573.63 С.Дернов
4
Arkhipov Denis 1979 Biysk 89.75 340.0
340.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
230.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
882.5
564.18 Смирнов А.
5
Stepanov Dmitriy 1982 Cherepovets 89.98 315.0
327.5
337.5
327.5
327.5
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
315.0
330.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
855.0
545.89 К.Коротаев-О.Шемякин
6
Pronin Vladimir 1983 Stavropol 89.65 320.0
325.0
332.5
325.0
325.0
200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
805.0
514.93 В.Мухортов
7
Lykov Ivan 1976 Krasnoyarsk 89.45 300.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
795.0
509.12 А.Лыков
8
Zhabin Vladimir 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 86.75 285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
780.0
507.71 А.Чернышов
-
Kuzmin Aleksey 1982 Bologoe 87.45 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
А.Симанков
-
Loginov Andrey 1976 Yaroslavl 89.75 305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
В.Карегин
Category 100 kg
1
Zvarykin Alexey 1979 Ruzaevka 100.00 350.0
370.0
380.0
370.0
370.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
350.0
377.5
380.0
380.0
380.0
990.0
602.50 Бикчурин А.
2
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavl 99.75 365.0
375.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
255.0
265.0
271.0
265.0
265.0
330.0
342.5
347.5
342.5
342.5
987.5
601.59 В.Барков
3
Tarasenko Andrey 1975 Bogotol 96.60 350.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
332.5
342.5
352.5
342.5
342.5
977.5
603.54 В.Кортунов
4
Lebedko Konstantin 1981 Irkutsk 95.25 355.0
370.0
377.5
370.0
370.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
332.5
340.0
352.5
340.0
340.0
975.0
605.76 Деханов А.-Теслева С.
5
Kim Mikhail 1980 Zelenograd 99.25 330.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
350.0
362.5
375.0
362.5
362.5
927.5
566.18 А.Суровецкий
6
Popov Dmitriy 1987 Kirov 96.65 325.0
340.0
347.5
347.5
347.5
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
280.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
877.5
541.68 О.Калабин
7
Gornostaev Andrey 1977 Livny 95.20 310.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
190.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
509.58 С.Мишин
-
Kochkin Stepan 1986 nefteyugansk 98.15 325.0
345.0
352.5
352.5
352.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
280.0
280.0
Б.Сибирев
-
Gross Ernst 1987 Borovichi 99.65 335.0
355.0
360.0
355.0
355.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
В.Подольский-Д.Крикунов
-
Arkhangelskiy Anatoliy 1979 Saint Petersburg 100.00 350.0
350.0
350.0
В.Муминов-Л.Ястребова
Category 110 kg
1
Barkhatov Maxim 1981 Bogotol 110.00 375.0
390.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
260.0
267.5
270.0
260.0
260.0
350.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
1040.0
612.03 В.Кортунов
2
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Surgut 109.50 370.0
385.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
250.0
260.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
320.0
340.0
347.5
347.5
347.5
1000.0
589.32 А.Синюков
3
Shurbenkov Andrey 1979 Smolensk 109.55 350.0
365.0
375.0
365.0
365.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
320.0
335.0
372.5
335.0
335.0
965.0
568.61 И.Апёнкин
4
Kovalkov Evgeniy 1982 Ufa 109.60 340.0
360.0
367.5
360.0
360.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
235.0
235.0
335.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
945.0
556.75 Б.Шейко
5
Chirkov Marat 1984 Novokuznetsk 109.95 350.0
365.0
380.0
365.0
365.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
325.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
340.0
930.0
547.38 А.Семенов
6
Uglyankin Nikolay 1967 Danilov 101.75 340.0
350.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
895.0
541.01 В.Прокофьев
7
Satvalov Rustem 1983 Ishimbai 109.85 330.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
310.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
875.0
515.15
8
Reshetov Dmitriy 1974 Kirov 109.55 310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
855.0
503.80 Р.Ушков
Category 125 kg
1
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 124.30 385.0
400.0
410.0
410.0
410.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
320.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
1030.0
587.62 В.Журавлев
2
Suslov Nikolay 1979 Vladimir 116.20 370.0
390.0
405.0
405.0
405.0
250.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
330.0
350.0
370.0
350.0
350.0
1010.0
585.26 С.Иванов
3
Omelchenko Vasiliy 1973 Parabel 115.00 365.0
380.0
395.0
395.0
395.0
245.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
335.0
345.0
352.5
352.5
352.5
1000.0
581.05
4
Sosnovskiy Sergey 1983 Norilsk 124.10 375.0
392.5
400.0
400.0
400.0
247.5
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
325.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
1000.0
570.69 А.Колесников-К.Григорьев
5
Shevelev Konstantin 1978 Voronezh 122.05 370.0
390.0
400.0
390.0
390.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
340.0
360.0
370.0
360.0
360.0
990.0
567.00 Ю.Беляков
6
Baruzdin Maksim 1982 Tosno 124.70 305.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
330.0
350.0
370.0
350.0
350.0
925.0
527.36 А.Терентьев-К.Осипов
7
Gavrin Vladimir 1974 Livny 115.65 355.0
372.5
380.0
380.0
380.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
920.0
533.77 С.Мишин
8
Musikhin Yuriy 1984 Kirov 121.85 320.0
340.0
347.5
347.5
347.5
205.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
320.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
340.0
907.5
519.94 А.Лекомцев
9
Gadiev Timur 1985 Ufa 121.65 355.0
370.0
370.0
355.0
355.0
235.0
242.5
245.0
235.0
235.0
300.0
310.0
317.5
310.0
310.0
900.0
515.83 Р.Гадиев-С.Горшков
-
Prokhorov Igor 1976 Samara 116.40 350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
А.Архангельский
-
Golberg Kirill 1976 Samara 120.40
Е.Гольберг
Category 125+ kg
1
Malanichev Andrey 1977 Moscow 127.95 400.0
420.0
440.0
420.0
420.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
360.0
375.0
375.0
360.0
360.0
1040.0
589.94 С.Косарев
2
Kibirev Anton 1982 Khabarovsk 137.15 380.0
400.0
410.0
410.0
410.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
330.0
345.0
362.5
345.0
345.0
1025.0
574.58 В.Аксютин-Б.Щетина
3
Ageev Andrei 1985 Ulyanovsk 126.65 370.0
385.0
385.0
385.0
385.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
310.0
322.5
342.5
322.5
322.5
952.5
541.36 А.Фомин-Р.Назметдинов
4
Pankov Aleksey 1983 Noyabrsk 128.30 355.0
375.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
225.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
340.0
370.0
370.0
340.0
340.0
952.5
540.03 А.Гороховский
-
Ivanov Dmitriy 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 145.30 360.0
385.0
395.0
385.0
385.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Ю.Кудрявцев
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fedosienko Sergey nr 712.5 54.55 665.69
2
Belyaev Andrey nr 1020.0 89.60 652.65
3
Barkhatov Maxim 1040.0 110.00 612.03
4
Lebedko Konstantin 975.0 95.25 605.76
5
Tarasenko Andrey 977.5 96.60 603.54
6
Zvarykin Alexey 990.0 100.00 602.50
7
Malunin Alexei 987.5 99.75 601.59
8
Bogdanov Sergey 890.0 81.90 598.85
9
Kolbin Alexander 695.0 59.45 597.77
10
Danilov Konstantin 695.0 60.00 592.75