Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
5 - 9 apr 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
163
ID
1203
Views
1467
Added by
kotmurzik 30 jan 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 48 kg
1
Zadorina Yana 1982 Belovo 46.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
142.74 12
2
Golubeva Olga 1970 Rybinsk 47.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
133.87 9
3
Simonyants Karina 1977 Saint Petersburg 46.40 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
128.95 8
4
Ryzhenko Oxana 1975 Krasnoyarsk 45.90 87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
126.52 7
5
Potanina Lyubov 1984 Tyumen 46.80 80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
118.04 6
6
Rodygina Anzhela 1970 Reftinskiy 47.30 87.5
92.5
97.5
87.5
117.14 5
7
Rezvyakova Olga 1988 Elabuga 46.90 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
114.49 4
8
Moroz Nina 1991 Sudzha 47.40 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
100.25 3
Category 52 kg
1
Salnikova Natalia 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
12
2
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 1986 Elabuga 48.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
125.63 9
3
Androsova Yekaterina 1991 Sudzha 51.70 77.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
103.31 8
4
Nikiforova Marina 1983 Arzamas 49.40 75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
103.71 7
5
Vorobyeva Elena 1978 Ivanovo 48.50 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
98.57 6
6
Kushnir Olga 1981 Rybinsk 51.20 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
94.62 5
7
Alyabyeva Olga 1984 Kursk 51.50 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
84.78 4
Category 56 kg
1
Kotkova Larisa 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 55.50 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
154.04 12
2
Gavina (Murtazina) Landysh 1980 Elabuga 55.70 105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
138.83 9
3
Kabanova Olga 1978 Krasnoyarsk 55.60 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
136.07 8
4
Filimonova Inna 1976 Vladimir 55.90 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
126.66 7
5
Dubenskaya Mariya 1988 - 55.50 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
106.64 6
6
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 1985 Moscow 55.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
90.0
106.49 5
7
Savitskaya Evgeniya 1981 Cheboksari 54.50 72.5
77.5
80.0
72.5
87.14 4
Category 60 kg
1
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
12
2
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 1985 Novocheboksarsk 59.00 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
138.37 9
3
Volkova Mariya 1972 Moscow 59.80 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
134.13 8
4
Igosheva Natalya 1981 Noyabrsk 59.90 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
7
5
Speranskaya (Yadrikhinskaya) Yuliya 1980 Moscow 58.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
125.41 6
6
Kruglova Elena 1983 Vladimir 59.00 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
104.48 5
7
Sharifullina Lyudmila 1988 Elabuga 59.10 77.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
93.06 4
8
Ilyuschenko Oksana 1993 Kursk 59.30 70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
78.76 3
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sharifulina Svetlana 1979 Elabuga 66.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
144.75 12
2
Chuvileva Olga 1979 Krasnoyarsk 66.80 112.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
128.54 9
3
Bukina Elena 1971 Orenburg 66.90 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
125.83 8
4
Kravchenko Natalya 1982 Yugorsk 64.30 110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
126.91 7
5
Petrova (Garmanova)Kseniya 1981 Kiselyovsk 64.80 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
126.18 6
6
Vorotnikova Olga 1975 Rybinsk 65.20 110.0
110.0
112.0
112.5
117.76 5
7
Poltoratskaya Viktoriya 1981 Tarko-Sale 64.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
115.80 4
8
Chistova Elena 1976 Ivanovo 66.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
72.22 3
Category 75 kg
1
Pantina Olga 1979 Kursk 72.00 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
139.09 12
2
Bakulina (Erogova) Yuliya 1982 Shadrinsk 73.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
9
3
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimir 72.20 125.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
121.78 8
4
Efremova (Zakharova) Tatyana 1982 Kovrov 74.50 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.40 7
5
Chechulina Lyudmila 1984 - 71.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
102.67 6
6
Okhapkina Olga 1980 Vladimir 72.20 95.0
102.5
112.5
102.5
99.86
-
Zaugolova Yulia 1981 Moscow 67.60
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shabanova Yevgeniya 1977 Demyanovka 81.20 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
124.79 12
2
Yudintseva Aleksandra 1972 Zelenogorsk 81.40 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
120.09 9
3
Yarushina Elena 1975 Yugorsk 81.90 132.5
140.0
142.5
132.5
119.70 8
4
Kirienko Yulia 1977 Kaluga 75.10 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
87.86
5
Svinaryova Natalya 1975 Lyudinovo 75.10 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
80.74 7
6
Tsukanova Galina 1964 Kaluga 75.05 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
78.40 6
Category 90 kg
1
Naskripnyak Irina 1969 Noyabrsk 88.80 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
12
2
Nekoshnova Tamara 1982 Krasnoyarsk 84.41 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
106.75 9
Category 90+ kg
1
Zyryanova Mariya 1983 Krasnoyarsk 117.00 112.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
104.43 12
2
Kholodova Svetlana 1978 Saint Petersburg 90.40 110.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
109.97 9
3
Tareecheva Elena 1993 Vladimir 105.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
45.11 8
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kotkova Larisa 130.0 55.50 154.04
2
Sharifulina Svetlana 140.0 66.30 144.75
3
Zadorina Yana 105.0 46.30 142.74
4
Pantina Olga 142.5 72.00 139.09
5
Gavina (Murtazina) Landysh 117.5 55.70 138.83
6
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 122.5 59.00 138.37
7
Kabanova Olga 115.0 55.60 136.07
8
Volkova Mariya 120.0 59.80 134.13
9
Golubeva Olga 100.0 47.30 133.87
10
Simonyants Karina 95.0 46.40 128.95
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 45
2
Elabuga 12 + 9 + 9 + 4 + 4 38
3
Vladimir 8 + 8 + 7 + 5 28
4
Kursk 12 + 4 + 3 19
Moscow 8 + 6 + 5 19
Noyabrsk 12 + 7 19
Rybinsk 9 + 5 + 5 19
5
Saint Petersburg 9 + 8 17
6
Yugorsk 8 + 7 15
7
Belovo 12 12
Demyanovka 12 12
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 12
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 12
Ulyanovsk 12 12
8
Sudzha 8 + 3 11
9
Ivanovo 6 + 3 9
Novocheboksarsk 9 9
Shadrinsk 9 9
Zelenogorsk 9 9
10
Orenburg 8 8
11
Arzamas 7 7
Kovrov 7 7
Lyudinovo 7 7
12
Kaluga 6 6
Kiselyovsk 6 6
Tyumen 6 6
13
Reftinskiy 5 5
14
Cheboksari 4 4
Tarko-Sale 4 4