Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
5 - 9 apr 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
163
ID
1203
Views
1467
Added by
kotmurzik 30 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 56 kg
1
Romanov Alexey 1981 Ivanovo 55.00 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
12
2
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 55.00 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
134.37 9
3
Kurbatov Viktor 1978 Novgorod 54.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
132.14 8
4
Sadovin Igor 1967 Krasnoyarsk 55.00 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
127.42 7
5
Kalabin Yevgeny 1986 Ivanovo 53.00 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
127.47 6
6
Korolev Maksim 1989 Kaluga 54.00 127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
5
7
Pankrushev Dmitriy 1987 Lyudinovo 54.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
120.35 4
8
Kirienko Konstantin 1981 Kaluga 55.00 107.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
108.88
-
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 55.00 157.5
157.5
157.5
Category 60 kg
1
Savinykh Sergey 1983 Chelyabinsk 59.00 160.0
167.5
180.0
167.5
145.08 12
2
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.00 140.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
132.09 9
3
Pochinkin Nikolay 1985 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.00 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
132.09 8
4
Tavastsherna Artem 1985 Mamonovo 58.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
132.02 7
5
Kazymaev Artem 1980 Belovo 59.00 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
129.93
6
Solntsev Sergey 1989 Rybinsk 59.00 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
6
7
Morozov Roman 1987 Ivanovo 59.00 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
101.78 5
8
Chernyshov Pavel 1988 Kovrov 57.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
93.96 4
-
Krylov Sergey 1984 Ivanovo 59.00 165.0
165.0
167.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gromov Alexander 1981 Saransk 66.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
12
2
Zolov Alexander 1980 Biysk 67.10 197.5
205.0
207.5
207.5
9
3
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 67.00 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
155.13 8
4
Speranskiy Mikhail 1976 Tver 66.60 197.5
197.5
205.0
197.5
153.93 7
5
Starodubtsev Aleksandr 1985 Barnaul 66.70 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
147.91 6
6
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Odintsovo 66.90 182.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
147.55 5
7
Martynov Sergey 1973 Lyudinovo 67.00 175.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
139.61 4
8
Shishov Dmitriy 1987 Volodarsk 66.90 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
128.13 3
9
Zazvonov Aleksey 1974 Novouralsk 67.10 140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
118.14 2
-
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Novgorod 67.50 215.0
215.0
215.0
Category 75 kg
1
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.50 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
161.08 12
2
Girin Konstantin 1981 Magnitogorsk 74.00 210.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
9
3
Bakhirev Aleksey 1981 Vsevolozhsk 74.60 210.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
8
4
Serebryannikov Maksim 1983 Mytischi 74.00 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
143.86 7
5
Kiselev Aleksandr 1974 Kamenka 74.50 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
136.02 6
6
Martynov Aleksandr 1978 Lyudinovo 73.30 185.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
135.79 5
7
Elfimov Stanislav 1982 Urai 74.20 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
132.82 4
Category 82.5 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 78.10 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
173.33 12
2
Korotygin Maksim 1981 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 80.00 235.0
242.5
242.5
235.0
160.43 9
3
Nogovitsyn Mikhail 1979 Volgograd 81.50 225.0
225.0
237.5
225.0
151.85 8
4
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 81.90 222.5
222.5
227.5
222.5
149.71 7
5
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 80.70 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
149.38 6
6
Laykhinen Andrey 1983 Severodvinsk 80.70 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
145.98 5
7
Stolboushkin Denis 1986 Ulyanovsk 81.00 195.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
140.57 4
8
Chvanov Oleg 1977 Urai 81.80 205.0
220.0
230.0
205.0
138.04 3
9
Kolobov Viktor 1985 Ivanovo 82.10 185.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
136.05 2
10
Tkachyov Sergey 1981 Rybinsk 78.60 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
138.09
11
Pepelyaev Aleksandr 1967 Uhkta 79.90 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
129.82 1
12
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 82.30 190.0
200.0
212.5
190.0
127.47 1
13
Zaytsev Sergey 1986 Ulyanovsk 81.00 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
125.32 1
14
Zaytsev Artem 1985 Navashino 82.10 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
122.62 1
15
Sorokin Evgeniy 1982 Yaroslavl 80.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
115.43 1
16
Ilyin Andrey 1991 Tver 80.60 100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
88.34 1
-
Zapolskiy Konstantin 1977 Barnaul 81.50 220.0
220.0
220.0
-
Matveev Aleksandr 1974 Vladimir 82.10 220.0
220.0
220.0
Category 90 kg
1
Belyaev Andrey 1983 Kirov 89.70 242.5
255.0
267.5
267.5
171.06 12
2
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow 89.60 255.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
169.56 9
3
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 88.30 240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
167.63 8
4
Gilmutdinov Ruslan 1977 Kachkanar 89.20 230.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
163.54 7
5
Kasaraev Sergey 1974 Vladivostok 89.65 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
147.12 6
6
Oplesnin Leonid 1979 Uhkta 89.10 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
144.38 5
7
Abitov Ravil 1978 Syzran 88.90 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
141.34 4
8
Finogin Igor 1977 Tarko-Sale 89.70 205.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
135.89 3
9
Proshin Aleksey 1984 Raduzhnyy 88.20 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
135.48 2
10
Novozhilov Aleksandr 1972 Yaroslavl 89.30 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
129.79 1
11
Peus Aleksandr 1984 Rybinsk 85.10 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
12
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 1957 Moscow 88.80 160.0
160.0
1
-
Vorobyev Aleksey 1969 Yaroslavskaya oblast
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 1974 Novosibirsk 97.40 262.5
262.5
265.0
265.0
163.04 12
2
Zaklyakov Dmitriy 1980 Orenburg 99.60 235.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
155.44 9
3
Solovyev Ivan 1984 Rybinsk 97.10 240.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
155.56 8
4
Vinogradov Evgeniy 1973 Yaroslavl 99.00 240.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
149.71 7
5
Knyazev Denis 1987 Omsk 99.10 245.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
149.65 6
6
Zolotarev Maksim 1976 Orenburg 97.30 220.0
230.0
245.0
220.0
135.41 5
7
Fokin Aleksey 1980 Lakinsk 99.70 205.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
132.53 4
8
Proshin Maksim 1980 Raduzhnyy 95.30 200.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
133.55 3
9
Glushakov Aleksandr 1978 Yaroslavl 92.90 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
131.99
10
Molchanov Dmitriy 1975 Kovrov 98.60 195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
127.01
11
Belyaev Anton 1982 Yaroslavl 96.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
200.0
123.82
12
Khromov Sergey 1973 Kovrov 99.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
122.16
13
Borovskikh Igor 1970 Yoshkar-Ola 93.00 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
113.07 2
-
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow 97.20 250.0
250.0
-
Varlamov Aleksandr 1978 Syzran 94.90 210.0
210.0
Category 110 kg
1
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 107.90 245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
149.50 12
2
Reshetov Dmitriy 1974 Kirov 108.20 245.0
252.5
255.0
252.5
149.37 9
3
Koblov Alexander 1956 Saint Petersburg 108.40 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
147.80 8
4
Salomatin Aleksandr 1970 Zavolzhsk 103.40 240.0
245.0
247.5
247.5
148.71 7
5
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1972 Yekaterinbourg 109.60 235.0
245.0
247.5
247.5
145.82 6
6
Kurtsev Evgeniy 1971 Demyanovka 109.80 235.0
255.0
255.0
235.0
138.37 5
7
Igoshev Mikhail 1983 Vladimir 101.20 220.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
140.83 4
8
Komissarov Andrey 1984 Kondrovo 104.40 222.5
230.0
235.0
222.5
133.23 3
9
Chevernozhenko Maksim 1977 Vladimir 107.60 215.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
130.38 2
-
Fedoseev Boris 1970 Perm 104.10 252.5
252.5
252.5
Category 125 kg
1
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 1973 Stupino 119.80 290.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
172.54 12
2
Surov Sergei 1974 Krasnoyarsk 124.30 260.0
272.5
280.0
280.0
159.74 9
3
Grinyaev Sergey 1977 Rybinsk 121.50 270.0
275.0
277.5
277.5
159.09 8
4
Ovsyannikov Sergey 1979 Kirov 124.90 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
148.18 7
5
Vovk Yuriy 1970 Novosibirsk 123.30 255.0
260.0
260.0
255.0
145.72 6
6
Drachev Yuriy 1982 Arhangelsk 117.60 250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
144.43 5
7
Bezrukov Aleksey 1973 Rybinsk 111.60 225.0
232.5
235.0
232.5
136.23 4
-
Stepanenko Sergey 1974 Shadrinsk 122.80 260.0
260.0
260.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Berezin Alexander 1974 Novosibirsk 137.10 295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
12
2
Pavlov Sergey 1982 Severouralsk 137.60 280.0
295.0
297.5
295.0
165.28 9
3
Chechurin Dmitriy 1977 Kirov 130.30 255.0
267.5
272.5
272.5
154.06 8
4
Mikhalev Aleksey 1984 Barnaul 143.00 245.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
146.23 7
5
Livshits Oleg 1973 Noginsk 132.00 260.0
272.5
272.5
260.0
6
6
Korablin Vladimir 1982 Syzran 147.20 220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
122.05 5
7
Golubev Andrey 1982 Rybinsk 135.90 205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
120.70 4
-
Reshetnyak Andrey 1979 Chelyabinsk 149.40 285.0
285.0
285.0
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Knyazev Sergey 250.0 78.10 173.33
2
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 300.0 119.80 172.54
3
Belyaev Andrey 267.5 89.70 171.06
4
Sled Pavel 265.0 89.60 169.56
5
Grishaev Vladimir 260.0 88.30 167.63
6
Pavlov Sergey 295.0 137.60 165.28
7
Gilmutdinov Ruslan 255.0 89.20 163.54
8
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 265.0 97.40 163.04
9
Korotygin Artem 225.0 74.50 161.08
10
Korotygin Maksim 235.0 80.00 160.43
Team
Team Result Points
1
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 38
2
Kirov 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 36
3
Novosibirsk 12 + 12 + 6 30
Rybinsk 8 + 8 + 6 + 4 + 4 30
4
Ivanovo 12 + 6 + 5 + 2 25
5
Krasnoyarsk 9 + 7 + 6 22
6
Syzran 9 + 5 + 4 18
7
Novouralsk 12 + 2 14
Orenburg 9 + 5 14
8
Barnaul 7 + 6 13
Lyudinovo 5 + 4 + 4 13
Severodvinsk 8 + 5 13
9
Chelyabinsk 12 12
Saransk 12 12
Stupino 12 12
Verkhnyaya Salda 12 12
10
Moscow 9 + 1 10
Yaroslavl 7 + 1 + 1 + 1 10
11
Biysk 9 9
Magnitogorsk 9 9
Severouralsk 9 9
12
Novgorod 8 8
Saint Petersburg 8 8
Shadrinsk 8 8
Tver 7 + 1 8
Volgograd 8 8
Vsevolozhsk 8 8
13
Kachkanar 7 7
Mamonovo 7 7
Mytischi 7 7
Nizhniy Tagil 7 7
Urai 4 + 3 7
Zavolzhsk 7 7
14
Kamenka 6 6
Noginsk 6 6
Omsk 6 6
Uhkta 5 + 1 6
Vladimir 4 + 2 6
Vladivostok 6 6
Yekaterinbourg 6 6
15
Arhangelsk 5 5
Demyanovka 5 5
Kaluga 5 5
Odintsovo 5 5
Raduzhnyy 3 + 2 5
Ulyanovsk 4 + 1 5
16
Kovrov 4 4
Lakinsk 4 4
17
Kondrovo 3 3
Tarko-Sale 3 3
Volodarsk 3 3
18
Yoshkar-Ola 2 2
19
Navashino 1 1