Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VI Masters Russian National Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
1 - 3 feb 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
72
ID
4986
Views
1447
Added by
kadet 4 sep 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tarasenko Timur 1966 Magadan Крюков М.Ю 55.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
100.67 100 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolovskiy Boris 1961 Ryazan Самостоятельно 65.60 125.0
130.0
130.0
102.59 102 12
2
Egunov Aleksandr 1960 Moscow Самостоятельно 64.00 85.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
78.55 78 9
Category 75 kg
1
Pepelyaev Aleksandr 1967 Uhkta Бабиков А.Б 74.50 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
128.86 128 12
2
Lepeshichev Andrey 1960 Moscow Самостоятельно 72.10 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
117.27 117 9
3
Safronov Valeriy 1966 Kurskaya Мильцаев П 68.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
80.11 80 8
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mikryukov Evgeniy 1964 Naberezhnie Chelny Коткова Л.Ю 82.50 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
127.28 127 12
2
Ivanov Aleksandr 1964 Novyy Urengoy Герасимов Н.И 81.40 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
123.26 123 9
3
Menshikov Anatoliy 1962 Krasnoyarsk Увачан Н.П 81.50 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
114.73 114 8
4
Smirnov Sergey 1960 Sovetskiy Терентьев 82.20 150.0
160.0
172.5
150.0
100.71 100 7
Category 90 kg
2
Abayev Aslambek 1959 Kurskaya Мильцаев П.В 89.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
118.65 118 9
3
Borkhov Grigoriy 1959 Krasnoyarsk Увачан Н.П 86.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
117.42 117 8
4
Zakirov Marat 1966 Moscow Самостоятельно 89.40 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
76.87 76 7
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow Волкова М.А, Шейко Б.И 98.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
159.34 159 12
2
Ivashkin Grigoriy 1964 Kaluga Ромашов В.Г 98.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
122.63 122 9
3
Erokhin Yuriy 1965 Kaluga Чулков С.И 95.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
111.97 111 8
Category 110 kg
1
Farkhutdinov Evgeniy 1968 Moscow 108.50 205.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
128 12
2
Polushin Aleksandr 1963 Kaluga Самостоятельно 106.40 195.0
205.0
217.5
205.0
121.94 121 9
3
Kozhin Boris 1960 Muravlenko Смагин Д.А 102.80 175.0
182.5
187.5
175.0
105 8
4
Shishkin Andrey 1962 Tovarkovo Цуканов В 100.20 120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
82.09 82 7
5
Malashenkov Igor 1959 Detchino Самостоятельно 100.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
72.77 72 л
Category 125 kg
1
Bondarenko Aleksandr 1959 Novgorod Богданов В.А. 116.70 250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
153.39 153 12
2
Palko Aleksandr 1962 Langepas Самостоятельно 123.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
128.56 128 9
3
Fedorin Vladimir 1962 Zaokskiy Самостоятельно 117.40 210.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
128.60 128 8
4
Kostin Dmitriy 1961 Moscow Самостоятельно 114.10 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
122.28 122 7
5
Ryabtsev Vasiliy 1965 - 122.20 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
120.24 120 6
6
Shvedov-Viardo Dmitriy 1968 Moscow Волков В, 118.30 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
109 5
Category 125+ kg
1
Simonenko Vladimir 1960 Krasnoyarsk Самостоятельно 130.50 240.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
139.89 139 12
2
Muschinskiy Oleg 1961 Novyy Urengoy Герасимов Н.И. 125.30 235.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
139.54 139 9
3
Erozidi Aleksandr 1965 Tver Николаев Е.Ф, Хабаровский 132.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
135 8
4
Razzhivin Andrey 1961 Rybinsk Антуфьев Ю.А 140.00 235.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
131.32 131 7
5
Vakulenko Vladimir 1963 Aleksin Самостоятельно 128.00 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.46 130 6
6
Smirnov Kirill 1966 Moscow Солянков В 132.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
112.76 112 5
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volkov Vladimir 260.0 98.30 159.34
2
Bondarenko Aleksandr 265.0 116.70 153.39
3
Simonenko Vladimir 247.5 130.50 139.89
4
Muschinskiy Oleg 245.0 125.30 139.54
5
Razzhivin Andrey 235.0 140.00 131.32
6
Vakulenko Vladimir 230.0 128.00 130.46
7
Pepelyaev Aleksandr 180.0 74.50 128.86
8
Fedorin Vladimir 222.5 117.40 128.60
9
Palko Aleksandr 225.0 123.40 128.56
10
Mikryukov Evgeniy 190.0 82.50 127.28
Team
Team Result Points
1
Самостоятельно 139 + 130 + 128 + 128 + 122 647
2
Увачан Н.П 117 + 114 231
3
Волкова М.А, Шейко Б.И 159 159
4
Богданов В.А. 153 153
5
Герасимов Н.И. 139 139
6
Николаев Е.Ф, Хабаровский 135 135
7
Антуфьев Ю.А 131 131
8
Бабиков А.Б 128 128
9
Коткова Л.Ю 127 127
10
Герасимов Н.И 123 123
11
Ромашов В.Г 122 122
12
Мильцаев П.В 118 118
13
Солянков В 112 112
14
Чулков С.И 111 111
15
Волков В, 109 109
16
Смагин Д.А 105 105
17
Крюков М.Ю 100 100
Терентьев 100 100
18
Цуканов В 82 82
19
Мильцаев П 80 80