Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RPF Russian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
16 - 19 mar 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
128
ID
1206
Views
1390
Added by
kotmurzik 30 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 56 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.00 170.0
180.0
188.5
180.0
166.80 12
2
Kurbatov Viktor 1978 Novgorod 55.00 155.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
139.00 9
3
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 56.00 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
132.00 8
4
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 55.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
129.73 7
5
Sadovin Igor 1967 Krasnoyarsk 55.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
129.73 6
Category 60 kg
1
Krylov Sergey 1984 Ivanovo 59.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
151.58 12
2
Tavastsherna Artem 1985 Mamonovo 59.00 145.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
140.75 9
3
Romanov Alexey 1981 Ivanovo 59.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
150.0
8
4
Korolev Maksim 1989 Kaluga 59.00 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
7
-
Dolgov Pavel 1993 Ruzaevka 60.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kazakov Ravil 1982 Ufa 66.95 205.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
12
2
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 67.40 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
9
3
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Odintsovo 67.05 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
155.03 8
4
Speranskiy Mikhail 1976 Tver 66.90 195.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
151.43 7
5
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 66.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
147.91 6
6
Morozov Roman 1987 Ivanovo 66.25 115.0
122.5
122.5
95.89 5
Category 75 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 74.05 220.0
232.5
242.5
242.5
174.35 12
2
Zolov Alexander 1980 Biysk 74.80 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
9
3
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Novgorod 73.90 217.5
220.0
232.5
232.5
167.40 8
4
Gromov Alexander 1981 Saransk 74.70 232.5
240.0
242.5
232.5
7
5
Girin Konstantin 1981 Magnitogorsk 74.40 200.0
212.5
222.5
212.5
6
6
Bakhirev Aleksey 1981 Saint Petersburg 74.50 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
5
7
Tkachyov Sergey 1981 Rybinsk 74.40 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
136.15 4
8
Mayorov Dmitriy 1988 Kokhma 74.30 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
132.69 3
9
Tebenkov Eduard 1990 Novouralsk 73.60 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
122.76 2
-
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 74.85 200.0
200.0
200.0
-
Melekhin Mikhail 1978 Biysk 74.25 190.0
200.0
200.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Osokin Alexey 1979 Vladimir 82.20 245.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
172.88 12
2
Bogdanov Sergey 1985 Biysk 82.00 230.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
154.64 9
3
Laykhinen Andrey 1983 Severodvinsk 82.20 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
154.42 8
4
Peus Aleksandr 1984 Rybinsk 81.05 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
7
5
Stolboushkin Denis 1986 Ulyanovsk 81.85 212.5
220.0
220.0
212.5
143.04 6
-
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 81.35 235.0
235.0
245.0
dq
Ryaschikov Aleksandr 1988 Barnaul 81.85 200.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
137.99
Category 90 kg
1
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 88.80 245.0
257.5
268.5
nr 268.5
172.60 12
2
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 83.50 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
143.01 9
3
Zaytsev Artem 1985 Navashino 84.20 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
127.42 8
-
Timofeev Oleg 1976 Saint Petersburg 89.55 240.0
240.0
240.0
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow 99.05 280.0
nr 290.0
305.0
290.0
177.17 12
2
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 1974 Novosibirsk 98.25 270.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
165.51 9
3
Popov Sergey 1977 Kostroma 99.40 245.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
157.09 8
4
Noishevskiy Sergey 1974 Moscow 95.40 242.5
250.0
260.0
250.0
7
5
Berlin Pavel 1986 Saint Petersburg 95.05 240.0
247.5
257.5
247.5
153.92 6
6
Pestryakov Maksim 1987 Ivanovo 98.75 230.0
237.5
247.5
247.5
151.40 5
7
Solovyev Ivan 1984 Rybinsk 97.35 240.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
150.77 4
8
Kobelev Vladislav 1968 Noyabrsk 98.95 225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
3
9
Schennikov Andrey 1974 Ryazan 95.65 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
2
10
Fokin Aleksey 1980 Vladimir 98.25 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
134.86 1
11
Kuminov Mikhail 1971 Sasovo 98.50 215.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
131.65 1
12
Vakhrushin Sergey 1978 - 94.65 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
133.96 1
13
Gornostaev Andrey 1977 Livny 98.05 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.77 1
-
Belyaev Andrey 1983 Kirov 98.10 260.0
265.0
275.0
Category 110 kg
1
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavl 105.40 262.5
272.5
280.0
272.5
162.62 12
2
Danilenko Ivan 1981 Mytischi 104.30 270.0
280.0
285.0
270.0
161.72 9
3
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 108.05 250.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
153.87 8
4
Lesukov Konstantin 1979 Arhangelsk 108.80 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
153.53 7
5
Shurbenkov Andrey 1979 Smolensk 109.15 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
153.38 6
6
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Domodedovo 105.35
255.0
255.0
255.0
152.20 5
7
Reshetov Dmitriy 1974 Kirov 109.80 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
144.26 4
8
Saykov Igor 1985 Kaluga 108.65 240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
141.78 3
9
Selyavin Aleksey 1988 Ivanovo 102.40 230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
143.22 2
10
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1972 Yekaterinbourg 109.45 235.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
138.51 1
11
Igoshev Mikhail 1983 Vladimir 100.85 230.0
235.0
235.0
230.0
139.51 1
12
Finogin Igor 1977 Tarko-Sale 101.25 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
139.29 1
13
Tsvetkov Ilya 1975 Lakinsk 105.85 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
132.58 1
14
Komissarov Andrey 1984 Tovarkovo 106.65 210.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
129.27 1
-
Zaklyakov Dmitriy 1980 Orenburg 101.75 255.0
255.0
270.0
-
Kurtsev Evgeniy 1971 Demyanovka 109.15 252.5
255.0
255.0
dq
Kondratovich Vladimir 1983 Saint Petersburg 100.20 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
152.03
Category 125 kg
1
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Moscow 115.10 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
168.47 12
2
Drachev Yuriy 1982 Arhangelsk 119.90 250.0
257.5
257.5
250.0
143.76 9
3
Ovsyannikov Sergey 1979 Kirov 124.45 250.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
142.59 8
4
Luchnikov Aleksandr 1985 Biysk 110.50 230.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
141.04 7
5
Bezrukov Aleksey 1973 Rybinsk 115.05 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
137.98 6
6
Gavrin Vladimir 1974 Livny 112.00 235.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
137.55 5
7
Zakharov Aleksandr 1985 Vladimir 111.10 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
108.54 4
-
Stepanenko Sergey 1974 Shadrinsk 119.65 250.0
250.0
250.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Surov Sergei 1974 Krasnoyarsk 137.70 287.5
302.5
305.0
305.0
170.87 12
2
Livshits Oleg 1973 Staraya Kupavna 132.40 270.0
285.0
287.5
270.0
9
3
Chechurin Dmitriy 1977 Kirov 131.65 265.0
277.5
282.5
265.0
149.55 8
4
Mikhalev Aleksey 1984 Barnaul 142.65 250.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
142.10 7
-
Shubitidze Sergey 1980 Saint Petersburg 132.50 285.0
300.0
300.0
-
Berezin Alexander 1974 Berdsk 145.30 300.0
300.0
305.0
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volkov Vladimir 290.0 99.05 177.17
2
Knyazev Sergey 242.5 74.05 174.35
3
Osokin Alexey 257.5 82.20 172.88
4
Grishaev Vladimir nr 268.5 88.80 172.60
5
Surov Sergei 305.0 137.70 170.87
6
Yakovlev Pavel 290.0 115.10 168.47
7
Bogdanov Valeriy 232.5 73.90 167.40
8
Pavlov Konstantin 180.0 55.00 166.80
9
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 270.0 98.25 165.51
10
Malunin Alexei 272.5 105.40 162.62
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ivanovo 12 + 8 + 5 + 5 + 2 32
2
Moscow 12 + 12 + 7 31
3
Biysk 9 + 9 + 7 25
4
Rybinsk 7 + 6 + 4 + 4 21
5
Kirov 8 + 8 + 4 20
Severodvinsk 12 + 8 20
6
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 6 18
Vladimir 12 + 4 + 1 + 1 18
7
Novgorod 9 + 8 17
8
Arhangelsk 9 + 7 16
Navashino 8 + 8 16
9
Novouralsk 12 + 2 14
10
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 12
Ufa 12 12
Yaroslavl 12 12
11
Saint Petersburg 6 + 5 11
12
Kaluga 7 + 3 10
13
Mamonovo 9 9
Mytischi 9 9
Nizhniy Tagil 9 9
Novosibirsk 9 9
Shadrinsk 9 9
Staraya Kupavna 9 9
14
Kostroma 8 8
Odintsovo 8 8
Verkhnyaya Salda 8 8
15
Barnaul 7 7
Saransk 7 7
Syzran 7 7
Tver 7 7
16
Livny 5 + 1 6
Magnitogorsk 6 6
Ruzaevka 6 6
Smolensk 6 6
Ulyanovsk 6 6
17
Domodedovo 5 5
18
Kokhma 3 3
Noyabrsk 3 3
19
Ryazan 2 2
20
Lakinsk 1 1
Sasovo 1 1
Tarko-Sale 1 1
Tovarkovo 1 1
Yekaterinbourg 1 1