Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volga Federal District BP & CL BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат и первенства Приволжского Федерального округа по жиму
Location
Gorodets
Date
30 oct - 2 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
75
ID
65912
Views
3430
Added by
PeteKravtsov 30 dec 2020
Editor
PeteKravtsov 30 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Tyutina Yuliya M1 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 56.54 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
464.10 Петушкова Е.В.
1
Nazarenkova Elena M2 1968 Kulebaki 56.35 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
483.72 Шевляков И.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Petushkova Elena M1 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.55 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
646.41
Category 84 kg
1
Koshurina Yuliya M2 1968 Nizhniy Novgorod 76.90 60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
516.92 Яшурин Д.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 83 kg
1
Pavlov Andrey M2 1968 Cheboksari 81.15 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
588.94 Максимов Ю.А.
2
Shigin Eduard M2 1968 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
535.55
-
Maevskiy Dmitriy M2 1970 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.20 120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Marinin Aleksandr M3 1958 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.60 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
471.26 Петушкова Е.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Smolkov Viktor M2 1966 Mendeleevsk 91.40 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
533.15
Category 105 kg
1
Demin Ruslan M1 1973 Nizhniy Novgorod 96.70 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
550.76 Шмигельский А.С.
1
Chervyakov Valeriy M3 1956 Naberezhnie Chelny 94.55 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
344.56 Рыженков А.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Kryukov Vladislav M1 1975 Bugulma 114.15 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
606.05
Category 120+ kg
1
Siman'kov Nikolay M2 1967 Arzamas 124.60 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
577.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Petushkova Elena 80.0 62.55 646.41
2
Tyutina Yuliya 52.5 56.54 464.10
Masters 2
1
Koshurina Yuliya 67.5 76.90 516.92
2
Nazarenkova Elena 55.0 56.35 483.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Kryukov Vladislav 182.5 114.15 606.05
2
Demin Ruslan 150.0 96.70 550.76
Masters 2
1
Pavlov Andrey 142.5 81.15 588.94
2
Siman'kov Nikolay 182.5 124.60 577.00
3
Shigin Eduard 130.0 81.50 535.55
4
Smolkov Viktor 140.0 91.40 533.15
Masters 4
1
Marinin Aleksandr 112.5 79.60 471.26
2
Chervyakov Valeriy 92.5 94.55 344.56