Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

1st Allrussia BP Elegia Tournament

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Borovichi
Date
11 - 12 jun 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
59
ID
13237
Views
1517
Added by
Дим Прокурор 17 aug 2013
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 58.90 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
134.47 12
2
Kiselev Vladimir 1957 Borovichi 58.70 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
113.14 9 Подольский В.Б.
3
Smurygin Kirill 1996 Serpukhov 56.80 70.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
76.32 8 Валиахметов В.Г.
Category 66 kg
1
Nekipelov Alexander 1987 Sheksna 65.45 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
12 Заборин Д.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Novgorod 72.45 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
167.98 12
2
Brykin Georgiy 1990 Serpukhov 70.20 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
119.64 9 Луговая И.Н., Валиахметов В.Г.
Category 93 kg
1
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow 91.95 255.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
165.80 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Plastun Aleksey 1975 Saint Petersburg 90.90 242.5
247.5
250.0
247.5
157.21 9 Куликов М.А.
3
Nikishin Valeriy 1965 Saint Petersburg 92.30 242.5
242.5
250.0
242.5
152.89
4
Abramov Valentin 1986 Saint Petersburg 85.35 227.5
232.5
232.5
227.5
149.42 8 Николаев М.М.
-
Zhukov Yuriy 1976 Saint Petersburg 89.35 200.0
200.0
200.0
Ларионов В.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Pavlov Andrey 1976 Novgorod 102.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
129.70 12 Богданов В.А.
2
Kuznetsov Sergei 1977 Vologda 98.95 190.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
123.77 9 Некипелов А.А.
3
Demushkin Sergey 1972 Naberezhnie Chelny 93.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
200.0
125.07 8 Микрюков Е.Г.
4
Shevchenko Aleksandr 1950 Naberezhnie Chelny 98.60 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
104.06 7 Микрюков Е.Г.
Category 120 kg
1
Berlin Pavel 1986 Saint Petersburg 106.30 285.0
292.5
300.0
292.5
174.04 12 Берлин М.В.
2
Stepanov Sergey 1978 Torzhok 118.20 235.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
135.59 9
-
Grigoryev Konstantin 1980 Torzhok 118.80 250.0
257.5
257.5
Клюев Д.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kolokhin Pavel 1984 Vladimir 123.90 280.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
165.56 12 Феденко Д.А.
2
Royenko Evgeniy 1972 Naberezhnie Chelny 130.95 290.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
163.81 9 Микрюков Е.Г.
3
Lebedev Roman 1981 Saint Petersburg 136.45 290.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
8 Куликов М.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Berlin Pavel 292.5 106.30 174.04
2
Bogdanov Valeriy 230.0 72.45 167.98
3
Sled Pavel 262.5 91.95 165.80
4
Kolokhin Pavel 290.0 123.90 165.56
5
Royenko Evgeniy 290.0 130.95 163.81
6
Plastun Aleksey 247.5 90.90 157.21
7
Nikishin Valeriy 242.5 92.30 152.89
8
Abramov Valentin 227.5 85.35 149.42
9
Stepanov Sergey 235.0 118.20 135.59
10
Kuchin Igor 155.0 58.90 134.47
Team
Team Result Points
1
Saint Petersburg 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 37
2
Naberezhnie Chelny 9 + 8 + 7 24
Novgorod 12 + 12 24
3
Serpukhov 9 + 8 17
4
Moscow 12 12
Sheksna 12 12
Syzran 12 12
Vladimir 12 12
5
Borovichi 9 9
Torzhok 9 9
Vologda 9 9