Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

21st RPF Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Berdsk
Date
15 - 19 feb 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
122
ID
5991
Views
1964
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 mar 2011
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 Novosibirsk 46.45
172.5
172.5
95.0
95.0
167.5
167.5
435.0
589.99 12 Федосиенко С.А., Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
Strufa Anastasiya 1986 Barnaul 46.50
167.5
167.5
100.0
100.0
137.5
137.5
405.0
548.88 9 Смищенко В.В.
3
Koroleva Tatyana 1986 Izhevsk 46.85
160.0
160.0
80.0
80.0
162.5
162.5
402.5
542.57 8 Асанов Э.Н.
4
Krivoruchko Nadezhda 1984 Khabarovsk 46.35
172.5
172.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
397.5
539.96 7 Пупышев Е.В.
5
Klimenkova Dina 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.65
155.0
155.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
395.0
534.10 6 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
6
Kuznetsova Oksana 1984 Cherepovets 46.90
140.0
140.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
357.5
481.54 5 Коротаев К.В.
7
Nikiforova Marina 1983 Arzamas 46.75
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
127.5
127.5
352.5
475.90 4 Шипов С.К.
8
Aymakova Ekaterina 1986 Yoshkar-Ola 46.90
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
117.5
117.5
340.0
457.97 3 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9
Sheina Anna 1989 Osa 46.70
135.0
135.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
439.11 2 Мусин Н.Х.
10
Ivanova Anna 1990 Yakutsk 45.75
120.0
120.0
52.5
52.5
117.5
117.5
290.0
397.58 1 Аксёнов А.Е.
Category 52 kg
1
Salnikova Natalia 1986 Ulyanovsk 50.55
192.5
192.5
122.5
122.5
182.5
182.5
497.5
633.82 12 Зайцев С.В.
2
Potanina Lyubov 1984 Salehard 51.55
182.5
182.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
437.5
549.07 9 Кулаков П.В., Хосроева Е.В.
4
Abalmazova Elena 1986 Krasnoyarsk 51.95
157.5
157.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
402.5
502.14 7 Бычков А.Н.
5
Scherbakova Elena 1985 Krasnoyarsk 50.90
152.5
152.5
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
387.5
491.08 6 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
6
Meteleva Natalya 1973 Yoshkar-Ola 51.50
137.5
137.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
145.0
365.0
458.43 5 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
7
Tokareva Natalya 1984 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.40
152.5
152.5
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
362.5
455.97 4 Деревянко И.Г.
8
Slabnova Ekaterina 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.05
142.5
142.5
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
360.0
455.20 Небаев М.Л.
Category 57 kg
1
Ryzhkova Anna 1986 Novokuybyshevsk 56.45
230.0
230.0
112.5
112.5
195.0
195.0
537.5
628.47 12 Кононов В.Л., Трофимов В.Н.
2
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 56.70
225.0
225.0
112.5
112.5
192.5
192.5
530.0
617.56 9 Филимонов В.А., Каштанов И.А.
3
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Moscow 54.45
202.5
202.5
107.5
107.5
175.0
175.0
485.0
583.34 8 Косарев С.М., Комлаев Ю.Н.
4
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 1985 Novocheboksarsk 56.35
177.5
177.5
132.5
132.5
175.0
175.0
485.0
567.87 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Vavilova Yuliya 1979 Saint Petersburg 56.65
195.0
195.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
542.19 6 Муминов В.И., Костромцов А.А.
6
Vislotskaya Tatyana 1980 Krasnoyarsk 56.65
185.0
185.0
92.5
92.5
175.0
175.0
452.5
527.62 5 Вислоцкий С.Е.
7
Kaneva Elena 1980 Naryan-Mar 56.55
167.5
167.5
95.0
95.0
172.5
172.5
435.0
507.92 4 Мартынов В.А.
8
Akhmetyanova Aleksandra 1987 Khabarovsk 56.25
162.5
162.5
95.0
95.0
172.5
172.5
430.0
504.18 3 Пупышев Е.В.
9
Savitskaya Evgeniya 1981 Cheboksari 56.15
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
493.14 2 Кострюков В.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Pavlovskaya Kira 1983 Respublika Tatarstan 62.95
202.5
202.5
122.5
122.5
207.5
207.5
532.5
572.23 12 Валетский И.Б., Разживин О.А.
2
Seregina Natalya 1979 Lipetsk 62.50
180.0
180.0
90.0
90.0
167.5
167.5
437.5
472.71 9 Богомолов В.Н., Вишняков А.В.
3
Kondrasheva Nina 1960 Tynda 62.40
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
152.5
152.5
432.5
467.87 8 Пестерев Е.А., Щербаков Ю.П.
-
Poletaeva Irina 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 62.50
Кротов И.М.
Category 72 kg
1
Medvedeva Yulia 1986 Severouralsk 68.70
240.0
240.0
162.5
162.5
225.0
225.0
627.5
632.47 12 Кононов И.В.
2
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 1980 Suzemka 69.20
250.0
250.0
167.5
167.5
210.0
210.0
627.5
629.26 9 Заложков С.В.
3
Pantina Olga 1979 Kursk 71.35
240.0
240.0
137.5
137.5
180.0
180.0
557.5
547.45 8 Пантин Е.К.
4
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 1992 Moscow 71.40
200.0
200.0
112.5
112.5
165.0
165.0
477.5
468.67 7 Косарев С.М., Петухов Ю.А.
5
Bocharova Yuliya 1985 Krasnoyarsk 69.90
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
423.23 6 Чувилёва О.И.
6
Pylyova Galina 1987 Lipetsk 68.15
175.0
175.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
425.74 5 Богомолов В.Н., Вишняков А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 1975 Khabarovsk 83.55
255.0
255.0
190.0
190.0
225.0
225.0
670.0
599.08 12 Пупышев Е.В.
2
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Moscow 73.95
237.5
237.5
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
597.5
573.10 9 Иванов С.В., Бутусов И.В.
3
Kibireva Tatyana 1986 Khabarovsk 83.30
235.0
235.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
195.0
540.0
483.58 8 Кибирев А.Е., Щетина Б.М.
4
Shabanova Yevgeniya 1977 Demyanovka 83.90
205.0
205.0
140.0
140.0
182.5
182.5
527.5
470.67 7 Деревянко И.Г.
5
Mstieva Madina 1991 Vladikavkaz 83.55
210.0
210.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
456.02 6 Гасиев Р.
6
Boldakova Evgeniya 1988 Livny 74.20
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
445.05 5 Мишин Н.Я.
-
Grishanova Irina 1984 Izhevsk 83.55
225.0
225.0
Черников П.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Karpova Galina 1968 Berezovskiy 132.25
330.0
330.0
205.0
205.0
235.0
235.0
770.0
605.11 12 Загрудний А.С., Загрудняя Г.Н.
2
Lugovaya Irina 1974 Serpukhov 114.70
297.5
297.5
212.5
212.5
250.0
250.0
760.0
612.79 9 Валиахметов В.Г.
3
Gemaletdinova Olga 1986 Tarko-Sale 121.60
305.0
305.0
172.5
172.5
260.0
260.0
737.5
588.36 8 Форсунов Э.В.
4
Zyryanova Mariya 1983 Krasnoyarsk 125.20
195.0
195.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
190.0
540.0
428.58 7 Вислоцкий С.Е.
5
Gostkina Elena 1986 Saransk 89.55
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
455.0
393.97 6 Холопов А.Б.
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey 1982 Novosibirsk 57.00
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
644.30 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Levin Sergey 1987 Novokuybyshevsk 58.50
245.0
245.0
172.5
172.5
230.0
230.0
647.5
565.32 9 Логутов А.М.
3
Kolbin Alexander 1987 Saransk 59.00
250.0
250.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
541.36 8 Холопов А.Б.
4
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 57.65
225.0
225.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
526.70 7 Гороховский А.Е., Игошева Н.
5
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 58.50
230.0
230.0
165.0
165.0
190.0
190.0
585.0
510.75 6 Медведев В.И.
6
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.00
215.0
215.0
135.0
135.0
227.5
227.5
577.5
500.22 Деревянко И.Г.
7
Klyukin Fedor 1981 Saint Petersburg 58.25
180.0
180.0
127.5
127.5
202.5
202.5
510.0
447.06 5 Муминов В.И., Сирецкий М.Ю.
8
Aksenov Andrey 1972 Yakutsk 57.45
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
439.63 4 Колодко Н.А.
-
Vlasov Aleksey 1987 Nizhnevartovsk 58.90
265.0
265.0
140.0
140.0
Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
-
Shirokov Andrey 1993 Tarko-Sale 58.70
Шатохина Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Gladkikh Sergei 1989 Eniseysk 65.20
310.0
310.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
805.0
638.50 12 Таиров С.М.
2
Kostenko Andrey 1988 Novoe 64.45
305.0
305.0
170.0
170.0
272.5
272.5
747.5
598.67 9 Кузнецов В.М., Баранов В.И.
3
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 65.39
285.0
285.0
197.5
197.5
265.0
265.0
747.5
591.45 8 Луговая И.Н., Пичугин О.И.
4
Chebotarev Dmitriy 1988 Barnaul 65.80
247.5
247.5
165.0
165.0
237.5
237.5
650.0
511.65 7 Смищенко В.В.
5
Popov Taras 1988 Syktyvkar 65.60
242.5
242.5
125.0
125.0
240.0
240.0
607.5
479.40 6 Маляренко А.С.
6
Trifonov Sergey 1990 Samara 61.75
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
498.67 5 Балашов В.А.
7
Gromov Aleksandr 1985 Yakutsk 62.60
235.0
235.0
137.5
137.5
205.0
205.0
577.5
474.23 4 Аксёнов А.Е.
-
Vedernikov Aleksandr 1986 Krasnoyarsk 65.60
Бычков А.Н.
Category 74 kg
1
Khariton Ilya 1987 Respublika Saha (Yakutiya) 74.00
350.0
350.0
215.0
215.0
290.0
290.0
855.0
615.01 12 Мулер И.Ю., Пупышев Е.В.
2
Ozerov Pavel 1980 Tyazhin 73.95
315.0
315.0
217.5
217.5
292.5
292.5
825.0
593.72 9 Журавлёв В.И., Валетский И.Б.
3
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 73.10
312.5
312.5
205.0
205.0
280.0
280.0
797.5
578.70 8 Бикчурин А.Х.
4
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 73.80
312.5
312.5
210.0
210.0
272.5
272.5
795.0
572.96 7 Кротов И.М.
5
Varyukhin Denis 1986 Ruzaevka 73.80
310.0
310.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
765.0
551.33 6 Бикчурин А.Х.
6
Popov Sergey 1985 Khabarovsk 73.45
300.0
300.0
162.5
162.5
275.0
275.0
737.5
533.32 5 Пупышев Е.В.
7
Nesterov Ivan 1988 Smolensk 73.75
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
519.15 4 Апёнкин И.И., Пирожников Р.А.
8
Ryabinnikov Oleg 1978 Moscow 74.00
275.0
275.0
150.0
150.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
496.33 3 Пичугин О.И.
-
Agafonov Vladimir 1987 Nizhnevartovsk 73.45
270.0
270.0
Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Sorokin Alexey 1985 Novosibirsk 82.75
360.0
360.0
232.5
232.5
315.0
315.0
907.5
606.84 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Vasyukov Evgeniy 1985 Surgut 82.80
345.0
345.0
220.0
220.0
337.5
337.5
902.5
603.28 9 Фролов М.Н.
3
Inzarkin Dmitry 1987 Novokuznetsk 83.00
340.0
340.0
240.0
240.0
310.0
310.0
890.0
594.07 8 Гумённый А.В.
4
Eremin Gennadiy 1977 Bryansk 82.60
340.0
340.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
300.0
880.0
589.09 7 Трусов С.Н.
5
Dyashkin Konstantin 1984 Saransk 82.25
340.0
340.0
210.0
210.0
325.0
325.0
875.0
587.24 6 Холопов А.Б.
6
Kuzmin Aleksey 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.25
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
325.0
325.0
835.0
560.39 5 Садовников М.Г., Симанков А.А.
-
Suvorov Artem 1983 Novokuznetsk 82.65
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
Семёнов А.И., Семёнов В.И.
Category 93 kg
1
Sholskiy Vladimir 1985 Berdsk 90.35
390.0
390.0
245.0
245.0
330.0
330.0
965.0
614.84 12 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
2
Mashintsov Sergey 1987 Surgut 92.95
370.0
370.0
220.0
220.0
345.0
345.0
935.0
587.51 9 Фролов М.Н., Ритвинский И.П.
3
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 92.05
335.0
335.0
290.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
910.0
574.48 8 Дернов С.В.
4
Kireev Vitaliy 1985 Kemerovo 92.90
335.0
335.0
265.0
265.0
290.0
290.0
890.0
559.37 7 Валетский И.Б., Смоляков В.Д.
5
Shestakov Aleksey 1984 Tula 91.90
340.0
340.0
225.0
225.0
305.0
305.0
870.0
549.66 6 Жихарев И.В.
6
Li Sergey 1979 Magadan 92.05
325.0
325.0
210.0
210.0
315.0
315.0
850.0
536.60 5 Новосёлов Т.Н.
7
Bakhtin Sergey 1985 Rybinsk 92.65
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
300.0
840.0
528.63 4 Сорокин С.А.
8
Zaytsev Artem 1985 Navashino 83.55
325.0
325.0
205.0
205.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
551.87 3 Медведев В.И.
9
Sozinov Pavel 1984 Novosibirsk 91.45
320.0
320.0
197.5
197.5
290.0
290.0
807.5
511.40 2 Федосиенко С.А.
10
Vishnyakov Stanislav 1976 Oryol 92.50
285.0
285.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
494.40 1 Мишин Н.Я.
11
Petrov Viktor 1984 Smolensk 92.60
307.5
307.5
192.5
192.5
285.0
285.0
785.0
494.14 1 Апёнкин И.И.
-
Pesterev Evgeniy 1991 Tynda 93.00
Щербаков Ю.П.
Category 105 kg
1
Lebedko Konstantin 1981 Irkutsk 102.80
400.0
400.0
275.0
275.0
350.0
350.0
1025.0
617.20 12 Теслева С.В., Деханов А.С.
2
Shurbenkov Andrey 1979 Smolensk 104.35
385.0
385.0
260.0
260.0
332.5
332.5
977.5
585.39 9 Апёнкин И.И., Иванов С.В.
3
Likhanov Dmitriy 1979 Novokuznetsk 101.70
375.0
375.0
250.0
250.0
330.0
330.0
955.0
577.38 8 Докучаев А.Н.
4
Olennikov Stepan 1985 Kemerovo 103.85
370.0
370.0
237.5
237.5
332.5
332.5
940.0
563.91 7 Стапаненко А.А.
5
Popov Dmitriy 1987 Kirov 95.40
375.0
375.0
252.5
252.5
310.0
310.0
937.5
582.05 6 Лекомцев А.П., Ушков Р.Г.
6
Kim Mikhail 1980 Moscow 100.65
325.0
325.0
215.0
215.0
350.0
350.0
890.0
540.26 5 Суровецкий А.Е.
7
Lykov Ivan 1976 Krasnoyarsk 99.85
350.0
350.0
250.0
250.0
275.0
275.0
875.0
532.84 4 Лыков А.А.
8
Babaytsev Vladislav 1989 Novosibirsk 101.75
345.0
345.0
215.0
215.0
285.0
285.0
845.0
510.78 3 Маргарян С.Л.
9
Obukhovich Aleksandr 1987 Tomsk 96.20
310.0
310.0
175.0
175.0
340.0
340.0
825.0
510.31 2 Зарапов В.Я.
-
Gross Ernst 1987 Borovichi 100.55
360.0
360.0
220.0
220.0
Подольский В.Б.
Category 120 kg
1
Drachev Andrei 1985 Khabarovsk 119.20
395.0
395.0
277.5
277.5
352.5
352.5
1025.0
590.22 12 Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
2
Chirkov Marat 1984 Novokuznetsk 119.95
390.0
390.0
250.0
250.0
nr 357.5
nr 357.5
997.5
573.54 9 Семёнов А.И.
3
Omelchenko Vasiliy 1973 Parabel 118.50
385.0
385.0
262.5
262.5
342.5
342.5
990.0
570.87 8 Самостоятельно
4
Satvalov Rustem 1983 Ishimbai 119.70
360.0
360.0
250.0
250.0
340.0
340.0
950.0
546.49 7 Самостоятельно
5
Reshetov Dmitriy 1974 Kirov 110.60
345.0
345.0
260.0
260.0
322.5
322.5
927.5
544.93 6 Ушков Р.Г.
6
Viasovskiy Mikhail 1984 Cherepovets 119.45
360.0
360.0
235.0
235.0
330.0
330.0
925.0
532.37 5 Коротаев К.В.
7
Chernov Mikhail 1982 Vyborg 116.60
350.0
350.0
245.0
245.0
315.0
315.0
910.0
526.85 4 Лилейко А.С., Муминов В.И.
8
Zykov Denis 1985 Kemerovo 119.20
370.0
370.0
230.0
230.0
310.0
310.0
910.0
524.00 Степаненко А.А.
9
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 118.50
320.0
320.0
275.0
275.0
307.5
307.5
902.5
520.42 3 Мигачёв В.В.
10
Yashurin Dmitriy 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 111.50
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
315.0
315.0
855.0
501.12 2 Леднёв А.В.
11
Lauer Artur 1986 Yakutsk 110.35
330.0
330.0
215.0
215.0
305.0
305.0
850.0
499.73 1 Мулер И.Ю.
-
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Surgut 116.80
Машинцов С., Васюков Е.
Category 120+ kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 177.85
nr 450.0
nr 450.0
277.5
277.5
nr 365.0
nr 365.0
nr 1092.5
589.09 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Konovalov Andrei 1986 Samara 156.05
425.0
425.0
315.0
315.0
340.0
340.0
1080.0
594.22 9 Николаев П.П.
3
Kibirev Anton 1982 Khabarovsk 138.40
420.0
420.0
270.0
270.0
352.5
352.5
1042.5
583.57 8 Аксютин В.С., Щетина Б.М.
4
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 170.40
450.0
450.0
285.0
285.0
307.5
307.5
1042.5
566.01 7 Журавлёв В.И., Ахметшин М.И.
5
Mikhalev Aleksey 1984 Barnaul 135.40
350.0
350.0
252.5
252.5
302.5
302.5
905.0
508.34 6 Смищенко В.В.
6
Lofitskiy Aleksey 1975 Noyabrsk 123.80
350.0
350.0
230.0
230.0
280.0
280.0
860.0
491.04 5 Форсунов Э.В., Финогин И.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Salnikova Natalia 497.5 50.55 633.82
2
Medvedeva Yulia 627.5 68.70 632.47
3
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 627.5 69.20 629.26
4
Ryzhkova Anna 537.5 56.45 628.47
5
Filimonova Inna 530.0 56.70 617.56
6
Lugovaya Irina 760.0 114.70 612.79
7
Karpova Galina 770.0 132.25 605.11
8
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 670.0 83.55 599.08
9
Vermenyuk Valentina 435.0 46.45 589.99
10
Gemaletdinova Olga 737.5 121.60 588.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fedosienko Sergey 720.0 57.00 644.30
2
Gladkikh Sergei 805.0 65.20 638.50
3
Lebedko Konstantin 1025.0 102.80 617.20
4
Khariton Ilya 855.0 74.00 615.01
5
Sholskiy Vladimir 965.0 90.35 614.84
6
Sorokin Alexey 907.5 82.75 606.84
7
Vasyukov Evgeniy 902.5 82.80 603.28
8
Kostenko Andrey 747.5 64.45 598.67
9
Konovalov Andrei 1080.0 156.05 594.22
10
Inzarkin Dmitry 890.0 83.00 594.07
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khabarovsk 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 47
2
Novosibirsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 3 + 2 41
3
Moscow 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 5 37
4
Krasnoyarsk 7 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 5 31
5
Novokuznetsk 9 + 8 + 8 25
6
Barnaul 9 + 7 + 6 22
7
Kemerovo 7 + 7 + 7 21
Novokuybyshevsk 12 + 9 21
8
Saransk 8 + 6 + 6 20
Yoshkar-Ola 12 + 5 + 3 20
9
Surgut 9 + 9 18
10
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 7 + 6 + 4 17
11
Saint Petersburg 6 + 5 + 5 16
12
Lipetsk 9 + 5 14
Ruzaevka 8 + 6 14
Samara 9 + 5 14
Smolensk 9 + 4 + 1 14
13
Berdsk 12 12
Berezovskiy 12 12
Eniseysk 12 12
Irkutsk 12 12
Kirov 6 + 6 12
Noyabrsk 7 + 5 12
Respublika Saha (Yakutiya) 12 12
Respublika Tatarstan 12 12
Severouralsk 12 12
Ulyanovsk 12 12
14
Cherepovets 5 + 5 10
Yakutsk 4 + 4 + 1 + 1 10
15
Kovrov 9 9
Navashino 6 + 3 9
Novoe 9 9
Salehard 9 9
Serpukhov 9 9
Suzemka 9 9
Tyazhin 9 9
16
Izhevsk 8 8
Kursk 8 8
Parabel 8 8
Severodvinsk 8 8
Tarko-Sale 8 8
Tynda 8 8
17
Bryansk 7 7
Demyanovka 7 7
Ishimbai 7 7
Novocheboksarsk 7 7
18
Syktyvkar 6 6
Tula 6 6
Vladikavkaz 6 6
19
Livny 5 5
Magadan 5 5
20
Arzamas 4 4
Naryan-Mar 4 4
Rybinsk 4 4
Vyborg 4 4
21
Verkhnyaya Salda 3 3
22
Cheboksari 2 2
Nizhniy Novgorod 2 2
Osa 2 2
Tomsk 2 2
23
Oryol 1 1