Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Benchpress Russia National Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Bolshevik
Date
11 - 12 mar 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
121
ID
6092
Views
1685
Added by
kadet 18 mar 2011
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Strufa Anastasiya 1986 Barnaul 46.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
142.96 12 Смищенко В.В.
2
Golubeva Olga 1970 Rybinsk 46.75 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
138.38 9 Молодцов Н.А., Карпеткин Б.Ю.
3
Simonyants Karina 1977 Saint Petersburg 46.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
136.15 8 Николаев М.М.
4
Zadorina Yana 1982 Belovo 46.05 92.5
97.5
107.5
97.5
133.05 7 Титов Э.А.
5
Martynova (Kolodyazhnaya) Viktoriya 1985 Kaluga 46.30 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
108.75 6 Полушин А.Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Pochinkina /Sokovnina/ Oksana 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 50.90 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
139.40 12 Небаев М.Л.,Починкин Н.Н
2
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Moscow 51.40 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
132.07 9 Косарев С.М., Комлаев Ю.Н.
3
Abalmazova Elena 1986 Krasnoyarsk 51.80 87.5
92.5
102.5
92.5
115.66 8 Бычков А.Н.
-
Belova Lyudmila 1967 Tver 50.55 80.0
80.0
80.0
Николаев Е.Ф.
Category 57 kg
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 1985 Novocheboksarsk 56.50 122.5
130.0
135.5
135.5
158.32 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Kotkova Larisa 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 54.85 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
161.45 9 Микрюков Е.Г.
3
Ushakova Mariya 1986 Zarechnyy 56.75 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
130.99 8 Ярмаркин С.Н.
4
Nikolaeva Ekaterina 1984 Cheboksari 56.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
128.71 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Kaneva Elena 1980 Naryan-Mar 56.80 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
110.54 6 Мартынов В.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Poletaeva Irina 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 62.55 142.5
150.0
157.5
157.5
170.07 12 Кротов И.М.
2
Nelyubova Valentina 1966 Krasnoyarsk 62.45 132.5
137.5
150.0
137.5
9 Бычков А.Н.
3
Speranskaya (Yadrikhinskaya) Yuliya 1980 Moscow 60.85 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
8 Сперанский С.
4
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 62.65 122.5
130.0
135.0
130.0
7 Деревянко И.Г.
5
Kulaeva Svetlana 1984 Rybinsk 62.80 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
123.80 6 Сорокин С.А.
6
Savitskaya Evgeniya 1981 Cheboksari 57.04 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
115.98 5 Кострюков В.В.
7
Samokhina (Makarova) Svetlana 1975 Kaluga 61.15 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
90.64 4 Цуканов В.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 1980 Suzemka 68.15 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
172.32 12 Заложков С.В.
2
Samarina Natalya 1984 Moscow 67.60 160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
170.77 9 Иванов С.В., Бутусов И.В.
3
Protchenko Lyudmila 1986 Russia 72.00 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
134.21 8 Муминов В.И.
4
Poltoratskaya Viktoriya 1981 Tarko-Sale 71.15 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
130.36 7 Форсунов Э.В., Демченко А.Н.
5
Kudryavtseva Ellina 1975 Cheboksari 71.60 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
115.11 6 Кострюков В.В.
-
Fokina Svetlana 1979 Kachkanar 68.90 120.0
120.0
120.0
Строганов Д.В.
-
Ivanova Tatyana 1972 Saint Petersburg 71.10 125.0
125.0
125.0
Майрыгин М.С.
Category 84 kg
1
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 1975 Khabarovsk 83.25 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
12 Пупышев Е.В.
2
Shabanova Yevgeniya 1977 Demyanovka 83.80 137.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
133.92 9 Деревянко И.Г.
3
Pantina Olga 1979 Kursk 72.65 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
143.11 8 Пантин Е.К.
4
Volkova Mariya 1972 Moscow 72.05 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
141.46 7 Волков В.В.
5
Grishanova Irina 1984 Izhevsk 83.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
129.61 6 Черников П.В.
6
Chekhovskaya Natalya 1975 Yaroslavl 83.30 135.0
142.5
147.5
135.0
120.89 5 Кокорнов А.Н., Стружков Р.В.
7
Nekoshnova Tamara 1982 Krasnoyarsk 82.40 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
112.57 4 Бычков А.Н.
Category 84+ kg
1
Lugovaya Irina 1974 Serpukhov 111.50 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
12 Валиахметов В.Г.
3
Gemaletdinova Olga 1986 Tarko-Sale 120.35 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
131.87 8 Форсунов Э.В.
4
Zyryanova Mariya 1983 Krasnoyarsk 126.25 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
118.87 7 Вислоцкий С.Е.
5
Savinykh Natalya 1985 Magnitogorsk 103.50 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
6 Мороз А.А., Савиных В.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 170.0 68.15 172.32
2
Samarina Natalya 167.5 67.60 170.77
3
Poletaeva Irina 157.5 62.55 170.07
4
Kotkova Larisa 135.0 54.85 161.45
5
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 135.5 56.50 158.32
6
Pantina Olga 147.5 72.65 143.11
7
Strufa Anastasiya 105.0 46.20 142.96
8
Volkova Mariya 145.0 72.05 141.46
9
Pochinkina /Sokovnina/ Oksana 110.0 50.90 139.40
10
Golubeva Olga 102.5 46.75 138.38
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 33
2
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 12 + 7 31
3
Krasnoyarsk 9 + 8 + 7 + 4 28
4
Cheboksari 7 + 6 + 5 18
5
Rybinsk 9 + 6 15
Tarko-Sale 8 + 7 15
6
Barnaul 12 12
Khabarovsk 12 12
Novocheboksarsk 12 12
Serpukhov 12 12
Suzemka 12 12
7
Kaluga 6 + 4 10
8
Demyanovka 9 9
Naberezhnie Chelny 9 9
9
Kursk 8 8
Russia 8 8
Saint Petersburg 8 8
Zarechnyy 8 8
10
Belovo 7 7
11
Izhevsk 6 6
Magnitogorsk 6 6
Naryan-Mar 6 6
12
Yaroslavl 5 5