Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Benchpress Russia National Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Bolshevik
Date
11 - 12 mar 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
121
ID
6092
Views
1611
Added by
kadet 18 mar 2011
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Moscow 58.64 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
161.16 12 Деревянко И.Г., Пичугин О.И.
2
Krylov Sergey 1984 Ivanovo 58.76 165.0
172.5
182.5
172.5
149.98 9 Агинян В.К.
3
Pochinkin Nikolay 1985 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.72 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
143.55 8 Небаев М.Л., Деревянко И.Г.
4
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 58.38 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
142.15 7 Медведев В.И.
5
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 58.60 160.0
170.0
172.5
160.0
139.47 6 Иванов Ю.А.
6
Evgrafov Vitaliy 1987 Magnitogorsk 58.80 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
136.85 5 Косов В.
7
Kurbatov Viktor 1978 Novgorod 57.86 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
136.74 4 Богданов В.А.
8
Sadovin Igor 1967 Krasnoyarsk 58.66 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
126.27 3 Горошко А.А.
9
Kolabin Evgeniy 1986 Teikovo 55.32 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
128.99 2 Федяшов С.Д., Агинян В.К.
10
Kirienko Konstantin 1981 Kaluga 57.84 115.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
114.72 1 Цуканов В.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 66.00 195.0
200.0
205.5
200.0
12 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
2
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 65.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
150.70 9 Луговая И.Н., Пичугин О.И.
3
Shkurnik Dmitriy 1987 Perm 65.30 175.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
144.57 8 Логинов В.Н.
4
Surikov Aleksandr 1989 Salehard 65.45 160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
132.43 7 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
5
Shutyak Dmitriy 1986 Samara 64.40 162.5
162.5
177.5
162.5
130.23 6 Поляков А.А.
6
Salyakhov Vyacheslav 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 65.05 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
119.20 5 Мигачёв В.В.
DQ
Kasumov Khamzat 1984 Gudermes 65.30 165.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
146.55 8 Самостоятельно
Category 74 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 73.90 235.0
237.5
240.0
240.0
172.80 12 Коркодинов В.Г.
2
Zolov Alexander 1980 Biysk 73.45 230.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
9 Смирнов А.И.
3
Gromov Alexander 1981 Saransk 73.40 220.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
8 Холопов А.Б.
4
Ozdiev Ayub 1983 Gudermes 73.40 205.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
164.60 7
5
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Novgorod 71.85 225.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
165.34 6 Самостоятельно
6
Savinykh Sergey 1983 Magnitogorsk 73.25 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
155.78 5 Мороз А.А., Савиных В.Н.
7
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 72.95 200.0
210.0
235.0
210.0
152.61 4 Бикчурин А.Х.
8
Andreev Dmitriy 1978 Rybinsk 73.60 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
151.64 3 Сорокин С.А.
9
Nekipelov Alexander 1987 Sheksna 72.80 190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
2 Заборин Д.А.
10
Leonov Vyacheslav 1984 Bryansk 73.85 160.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
1 Трусов С.Н.
-
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 73.20 205.0
205.0
205.0
Самостоятельно
-
Belevantsev Pavel 1983 Bryansk 73.65 190.0
190.0
190.0
Трусов С.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Saranskiy Sergey 1979 Mezhdurechensk 82.85 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
163.71 12 Кептенарь В.Е.
2
Laykhinen Andrey 1983 Severodvinsk 81.75 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
161.67 9 Дернов С.В.
3
Inzarkin Dmitry 1987 Novokuznetsk 82.85 240.0
240.0
245.5
240.0
8 Гумённый А.В.
4
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 82.30 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
150.95 7 Долгоруков А.В.
5
Naumchuk Sergey 1979 Rybinsk 82.25 200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
142.61 6 Соловьёв И.Н.
6
Melekhin Sergey 1972 Arhangelsk 82.75 210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
140.43 5 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
7
Ataev Mayrbek 1974 Gudermes 82.60 200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
133.88 4
8
Kolobov Viktor 1985 Ivanovo 80.55 180.0
190.0
200.0
180.0
122.36 3 Федяшов С.Д., Агинян В.К.
9
Magurin Aleksandr 1987 Bryansk 78.40 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
2 Трусов С.Н.
-
Miroshnichenko Igor 1988 Belgorod 81.50 200.0
200.0
200.0
Чурикова Е.В.
-
Potapenko Sergey 1969 Berdsk 82.35 210.0
210.0
220.0
Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
-
Buntov Dmitriy 1986 Moscow
Пичугин О.И.
Category 93 kg
1
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 91.70 270.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
180.25 12 Дернов С.В.
2
Kireev Vitaliy 1985 Kemerovo 91.90 265.0
272.5
275.0
265.0
9 Валетский И.Б., Смоляков В.Д.
3
Babin Aleksandr 1982 Ufa 91.60 252.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
166.11 8 Брыляков А.В.
4
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow 91.45 250.0
255.0
257.5
255.0
161.49 7 Пичугин О.И.
5
Kovalev Anatoliy 1977 Kaluga 90.80 230.0
240.0
252.5
230.0
146.18 6 Чулков С.И.
6
Peredelskiy Sergey 1987 Bryansk 88.20 205.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
5 Трусов С.Н.
7
Shestakov Aleksey 1984 Tula 90.80 215.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
136.64 4 Жихарев И.В.
8
Zaytsev Artem 1985 Navashino 83.95 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
139.24 3 Медведев В.И.
9
Chumaev Andrey 1979 Serpukhov 86.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
136.91 2 Самостоятельно
10
Ryabinin Pavel 1984 Rybinsk 92.70 205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
132.12 1 Соловьёв И.Н.
-
Kiselev Valentin 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.50 270.0
270.0
275.0
Крупин А.В., Сипратов Н.
-
Abitov Ravil 1978 Syzran 90.65 260.0
260.0
270.0
Иванов Ю.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 1974 Berdsk 103.15 267.5
270.0
277.5
277.5
166.88 12 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
2
Solovyev Ivan 1984 Rybinsk 104.10 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
164.83 9 Карпеткин Б.Ю.
3
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow 104.30 260.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
163.22 8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Belyaev Anton 1982 Yaroslavl 103.45 240.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
153.19 7 Кокорнов А.Н.
5
Finogin Igor 1977 Tarko-Sale 104.45 245.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
151.16 6 Форсунов Э.В.
6
Lykov Ivan 1976 Krasnoyarsk 102.80 250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
150.54 5 Лыков А.А.
7
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1972 Yekaterinbourg 104.45 245.0
250.0
255.0
245.0
146.67 4 Самостоятельно
8
Tarasov Evgeniy 1987 Obninsk 100.50 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
139.70 3 Чулков С.И.
9
Konin Dmitriy 1975 Kaluga 98.90 225.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
137.55 Цуканов В.А.
-
Vakhrushin Sergey 1978 - 99.40 240.0
240.0
255.0
Котельников В.Д.
-
Ayvazyan Gor 1986 Sochi 102.50 270.0
270.0
272.5
Самостоятельно
-
Fedoseev Boris 1970 Perm 103.05 220.0
220.0
220.0
Хаин М.М.
-
Nechaev Artem 1985 Novokuznetsk 104.25 270.0
272.5
272.5
Гумённый А.В.
-
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow 104.45 285.0
285.0
285.0
Волкова М.А., Бутусов И.В.
-
Berlin Pavel 1986 Saint Petersburg 104.50 272.5
275.0
275.0
Берлин М.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavl 114.35 290.0
295.0
315.0
295.0
171.67 12 Барков В.А.
2
Kosarev Sergey 1980 Russia 110.00 275.0
282.5
295.0
282.5
166.25 9 Суровецкий А.Е.
3
Lesukov Konstantin 1979 Arhangelsk 116.20 255.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
163.70 8 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
4
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 118.90 272.5
282.5
295.0
282.5
162.77 7 Мигачёв В.В.
5
Reshetov Dmitriy 1974 Kirov 111.60 262.5
272.5
280.0
272.5
159.67 6 Ушков Р.Г.
6
Izosimov Vyacheslav 1977 Irkutsk 117.95 255.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
151.54 5 Володько В.А.
7
Shimov Andrey 1978 Vologda 107.00 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
136.55 4 Некипелов А.А.
-
Ivanov Evgeniy 1982 Rybinsk 117.65 240.0
240.0
240.0
Карпеткин Б.Ю.
DQ
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 1978 Kumertau 117.20 305.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
12 Шейко Б.И.
Category 120+ kg
1
Drachev Yuriy 1982 Arhangelsk 121.55 280.0
292.5
302.5
292.5
167.67 12 Солодов А.В.
2
Solovyev Vladislav 1987 Ufa 131.90 285.0
292.5
305.0
292.5
9 Шайхутдинов С.А., Яковлев А.
3
Danilyan Karen 1976 Moscow 164.95 280.0
292.5
302.5
292.5
159.62 8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Israilov Isa 1984 Gudermes 125.70 280.0
292.5
295.0
280.0
159.38 7 Бисултанов Б.А.
5
Seregin Dmitriy 1979 Serpukhov 128.60 255.0
257.5
275.0
257.5
145.93 6 Груднев А.М.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Grishaev Vladimir 285.0 91.70 180.25
2
Knyazev Sergey 240.0 73.90 172.80
3
Malunin Alexei 295.0 114.35 171.67
4
Drachev Yuriy 292.5 121.55 167.67
5
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 277.5 103.15 166.88
6
Kosarev Sergey 282.5 110.00 166.25
7
Babin Aleksandr 262.5 91.60 166.11
8
Bogdanov Valeriy 225.0 71.85 165.34
9
Solovyev Ivan 275.0 104.10 164.83
10
Ozdiev Ayub 227.5 73.40 164.60
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 44
2
Gudermes 8 + 7 + 7 + 4 26
3
Arhangelsk 12 + 8 + 5 25
4
Severodvinsk 12 + 9 21
5
Rybinsk 9 + 6 + 3 + 1 19
Yaroslavl 12 + 7 19
6
Ufa 9 + 8 17
7
Berdsk 12 12
Ivanovo 9 + 3 12
Kumertau 12 12
Mezhdurechensk 12 12
Novouralsk 12 12
Shadrinsk 12 12
Verkhnyaya Salda 7 + 5 12
8
Magnitogorsk 5 + 5 10
Navashino 7 + 3 10
Novgorod 6 + 4 10
9
Biysk 9 9
Kemerovo 9 9
Russia 9 9
10
Bryansk 5 + 2 + 1 8
Krasnoyarsk 5 + 3 8
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 8 8
Novokuznetsk 8 8
Perm 8 8
Saransk 8 8
Serpukhov 6 + 2 8
11
Kaluga 6 + 1 7
Nizhniy Tagil 7 7
Salehard 7 7
12
Kirov 6 6
Samara 6 6
Syzran 6 6
Tarko-Sale 6 6
13
Irkutsk 5 5
14
Ruzaevka 4 4
Tula 4 4
Vologda 4 4
Yekaterinbourg 4 4
15
Obninsk 3 3
16
Sheksna 2 2
Teikovo 2 2