Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

II Classic Benchpress Russia National Championship (RAW)

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Bolshevik
Date
13 - 15 mar 2011
Division
raw
Number of participants
63
ID
6095
Views
1208
Added by
kadet 18 mar 2011
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 58.65 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
113.23 12 Иванов Ю.А.
-
Kirienko Konstantin 1981 Kaluga
Цуканов В.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 66.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
12 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
2
Kasumov Khamzat 1984 Gudermes 65.15 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
117.07 9 Самостоятельно
3
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 65.90 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
112.03 8 Луговая И.Н., Пичугин О.И.
4
Salyakhov Vyacheslav 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 65.85 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
92.43 7 Мигачёв В.В.
-
Baratashvili Bakur 1977 Lipitsy 63.80 120.0
120.0
120.0
Самостоятельно
Category 74 kg
1
Ozdiev Ayub 1983 Gudermes 73.70 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
131.65 12
2
Savinykh Sergey 1983 Magnitogorsk 72.95 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
130.81 9 Мороз А.А., Савиных В.Н.
3
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 73.90 175.0
182.5
185.0
175.0
126.00 8 Коркодинов В.Г.
4
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 73.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
115.20 7 Самостоятельно
Category 83 kg
1
Ataev Mayrbek 1974 Gudermes 83.00 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
126.82 12
2
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 82.10 182.5
185.0
190.0
182.5
122.62 9 Долгоруков А.В.
3
Peus Aleksandr 1984 Rybinsk 82.70 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
8 Бабошин Ю.Р.
-
Buntov Dmitriy 1986 Moscow
Пичугин О.И.
-
Baratashvili Baaka 1976 Lipitsy
Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow 91.30 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
128.35 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Yusupov Akmal 1983 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 92.90 192.5
200.5
203.0
200.5
126.02 9 Зайцев О.В.
3
Nikishin Valeriy 1965 Saint Petersburg 92.00 185.0
195.0
201.0
195.0
123.13 8 Самостоятельно
4
Zhachenkov Aleksandr 1981 Serpukhov 92.30 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
7 Самостоятельно
-
Rysenkov Pavel 1978 Kurovskoe
Крутелев А.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Danilenko Ivan 1981 Mytischi 103.80 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
138.00 12 Самостоятельно
2
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow 104.05 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
136.38 9 Волкова М.А., Бутусов И.В.
3
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow 105.00 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.49 8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Schennikov Andrey 1974 Ryazan 93.80 190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
7 Самостоятельно
5
Kulesh Igor 1972 Novouralsk 104.10 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
122.87 6 Точилов В.Ю.
6
Ayvazyan Gor 1986 Sochi 102.90 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
120.39 5 Самостоятельно
8
Fomochkin Andrey 1965 Vorkuta 99.05 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
109.97 4 Башкиров А.Р.
9
Karpanov Egor 1982 Verkhnyaya Salda 101.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
109.12 3 Мигачёв В.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Kosarev Sergey 1980 Moscow 109.35 215.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
132.65 12 Суровецкий А.Е.
2
Kuzmin Evgeniy 1978 Rybinsk 108.80 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
129.91 9 Корегин В.В.
3
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Moscow 119.60 217.5
220.0
226.0
220.0
126.58 Пичугин О.И.
4
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 119.70 210.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
125.12 8 Мигачёв В.В.
5
Nuraliev Aslambek 1987 Grozniy 114.45 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
116.36 7 Магомадов К.
6
Atanov Roman 1973 Kovrov 110.95 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
111.52 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
7
Karaulov Sergey 1972 Saratov 113.90 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
104.86 6 Лесин В.Г., Молофеев И.Н.
-
Sarychev Aleksandr 1974 Mytischi 107.55
Фомин Ю., Агеев В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kuschev Sergey 1967 Seversk 143.35 235.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
12 Шулдяков Ф.Г.
2
Arkhipov Evgeniy 1972 Moscow 122.40 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
134.51 Пичугин О.И.
3
Israilov Isa 1984 Gudermes 125.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
131.00 9 Бисултанов Б.А.
4
Smirnov Yuriy 1971 Sosnogorsk 144.70 230.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
127.91 8 Самостоятельно
5
Seregin Dmitriy 1979 Serpukhov 128.45 205.0
217.5
227.5
227.5
128.96 7 Груднев А.М.
6
Chernov Denis 1980 Novgorod 127.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
220.0
6 Богданов В.А.
-
Danilyan Karen 1976 Moscow
Пичугин О.И.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Danilenko Ivan 230.0 103.80 138.00
2
Volkov Vladimir 227.5 104.05 136.38
3
Arkhipov Evgeniy 235.0 122.40 134.51
4
Kosarev Sergey 225.0 109.35 132.65
5
Ozdiev Ayub 182.5 73.70 131.65
6
Israilov Isa 230.0 125.30 131.00
7
Savinykh Sergey 180.0 72.95 130.81
8
Kuzmin Evgeniy 220.0 108.80 129.91
9
Seregin Dmitriy 227.5 128.45 128.96
10
Sled Pavel 202.5 91.30 128.35
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 49
2
Gudermes 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 42
3
Verkhnyaya Salda 8 + 7 + 3 18
4
Rybinsk 9 + 8 17
5
Novouralsk 8 + 6 14
Serpukhov 7 + 7 14
6
Mytischi 12 12
Seversk 12 12
Shadrinsk 12 12
Syzran 12 12
7
Magnitogorsk 9 9
Nizhniy Tagil 9 9
Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 9 9
8
Saint Petersburg 8 8
Sosnogorsk 8 8
9
Grozniy 7 7
Krasnoyarsk 7 7
Ryazan 7 7
10
Novgorod 6 6
Saratov 6 6
11
Sochi 5 5
12
Vorkuta 4 4