Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Powerlifting Championships of PFO

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
22 - 24 dec 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
145
ID
9878
Views
680
Added by
MMM 17 jun 2012
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Obozhin Vladimir 1985 Neftekamsk 57.85
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
524.98 Шейко Б.И., Филимонов А.М
2
Khrenkov Aleksey 1992 Perm 58.00
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
192.5
192.5
567.5
499.49 Любимов А.Д.
3
Gasanov Seymur 1990 Salavat 58.75
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
217.5
217.5
567.5
493.50 Саитов В.Л., Конарев В.С.
4
Lukin Stanislav 1991 Perm 58.90
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
207.5
207.5
562.5
487.99 Хаин М.М.
5
Makhmurov Ilshat 1985 Kazan 57.40
200.0
200.0
147.5
147.5
207.5
207.5
555.0
493.33 Бадрутдинов Б., Балашов В.А.
6
Gorkunov Mikhail 1986 Samara 57.35
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
212.5
212.5
542.5
482.62 Балашов В.А.
7
Gerasimov Vladislav 1997 Izhevsk 58.10
135.0
135.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
345.0
303.16 Асанов Э.Н.
8
Lyubimov Aleksandr 1985 Perm 59.00
Логинов В.Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Begeev Aleksandr 1984 Saransk 65.85
245.0
245.0
165.0
165.0
252.5
252.5
662.5
521.17 Холопов А.Б.
2
Gafiyatullin Artur 1989 - 65.30
235.0
235.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
230.0
655.0
518.86 Бикбулатов И.
3
Shipchin Aleksandr 1990 Ulyanovsk 65.50
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
237.5
237.5
637.5
503.71 Фомин А.Н.
4
Bayazitov Rustem 1986 Kumertau 65.80
235.0
235.0
167.5
167.5
200.0
200.0
602.5
474.26 Галямов А., Сыкменев А.М.
5
Shutyak Dmitriy 1986 Samara 64.70
210.0
210.0
175.0
175.0
200.0
200.0
585.0
467.00 Поляков А.А., Поляков Р.А.
6
Gladyshev Mikhail 1989 Novotroitsk 65.10
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
464.59 Петренко В.П.
7
Sofronov Igor 1984 Kirov 65.30
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
447.57 Арасханов Р.Н.
8
Alekseev Georgiy 1994 Cheboksari 64.85
205.0
205.0
132.5
132.5
217.5
217.5
555.0
442.19 Кострюков В.В.
9
Semenov Vladimir 1994 Yoshkar-Ola 64.20
200.0
200.0
127.5
127.5
202.5
202.5
530.0
425.88 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Tryastsin Aleksandr 1983 Kungur 73.60
282.5
282.5
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
727.5
525.32 Мальцев К.Н.
2
Makhalov Valeriy 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.95
265.0
265.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
255.0
700.0
508.70 Якушев Д.А.
3
Lavrenyuk Maksim 1988 Kazan 73.10
285.0
285.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
700.0
507.95 Бариев Д.
4
Novak Anton 1992 Tolyatti 72.45
290.0
290.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
503.95 Терентьев О.Г.
5
Aminov Marat 1995 Izhevsk 73.40
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
477.51 Хлопенёв Н.А.
6
Musallyamov Albert 1992 Oktyabrskiy 72.55
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
481.55 Урусов Я., Добрынин О.А.
7
Makarusha Aleksandr 1986 Perm 73.60
247.5
247.5
175.0
175.0
220.0
220.0
642.5
463.95 Любимов А.Д.
8
Grushanin Evgeniy 1980 Samara 73.70
240.0
240.0
Балашов В.А.
9
Mikhaylusenko Artem 1988 Sarapul 73.30
250.0
250.0
Коростин Н.Л.
10
Dachko Valeriy 1988 Perm 70.50
Вшивцева Е.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 1987 Zelenodolsk 82.25
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
275.0
275.0
800.0
536.90 Крысин И., Ануфриев,
2
Serov Sergey 1981 Sarov 81.35
290.0
290.0
177.5
177.5
285.0
285.0
752.5
508.41 Гранов Я.
3
Gonchar Ilya 1988 Perm 82.20
260.0
260.0
192.5
192.5
300.0
300.0
752.5
505.21 Бисярин Е.Г.
4
Sakhautdinov Marat 1991 Oktyabrskiy 82.50
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
502.43 Урусов Я., Добрынин О.А.
5
Bagmanov Anvar 1988 Zelenodolsk 80.95
295.0
295.0
175.0
175.0
262.5
262.5
732.5
496.40 Крысин И., Артемьев,
6
Kim Sergey 1979 Naberezhnie Chelny 81.80
275.0
275.0
210.0
210.0
247.5
247.5
732.5
493.24 Микрюков Е.Г.
7
Kardyrgulov Rustam 1983 Orenburg 81.55
265.0
265.0
197.5
197.5
265.0
265.0
727.5
490.78 Бровков В.Г.
8
Golyashov Aleksandr 1983 Samara 82.70
280.0
280.0
197.5
197.5
240.0
240.0
717.5
479.96 Коновалов А.А.
9
Sharavin Ilya 1987 Votkinsk 79.75
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
700.0
478.84 Попов А.
10
Burnaev Vyacheslav 1984 Saransk 76.65
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
473.86 Холопов А.Б.
11
Dodonov Anatoliy 1969 Chaykovskiy 83.00
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
450.56 Митраков В.А.
12
Eremkin Lev 1991 Saransk 79.95
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
409.78 Холопов А.Б.
13
Vasilkov Aleksandr 1988 Izhevsk 82.15
265.0
265.0
Хлопенёв Н.А.
14
Gika Aleksandr 1993 Gorodets 79.70
Матвеев С.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Zhadukov Ruslan 1983 Orenburg 89.50
315.0
315.0
232.5
232.5
305.0
305.0
852.5
545.78 Богданов А.Г., Баженов Е.А.
2
Evdokimov Aleksandr 1978 Kumertau 92.45
300.0
300.0
215.0
215.0
290.0
290.0
805.0
507.13 Сыкменев А.М., Галлямов А.Ф.
3
Eliseev Pavel 1988 Saransk 91.85
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
505.57 Холопов А.Б.
4
Ateev Aleksey 1986 Izhevsk 92.50
300.0
300.0
182.5
182.5
280.0
280.0
762.5
480.23 Асанов Э.Н.
5
Pystogov Oleg 1987 Krasnokamsk 87.05
280.0
280.0
205.0
205.0
265.0
265.0
750.0
487.26 Ивенских А.В.
6
Kerov Andrey 1981 Kungur 90.10
295.0
295.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
478.53 Мальцев К.Н.
7
Lebedev Artem 1985 Perm 91.05
280.0
280.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
453.80 Сюткин А.В.
8
Ridel Aleksey 1988 Perm 90.10
280.0
280.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
230.0
710.0
453.00 Сюткин А.В., Хаин М.М.
9
Papyrin Petr 1988 Kirov 88.80
265.0
265.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
437.12 Ушков Р.Г., Лекомцев А.М.
10
Temnikov Aleksey 1987 Krasnokamsk 84.15
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
230.0
670.0
443.64 Хайрулина Ю.С.
11
Salov Andrey 1984 Solikamsk 89.75
255.0
255.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
396.37 Петухова В.В.
12
Muratkin Aleksandr 1985 Zelenodolsk 91.55
Category 105 kg
1
Popov Dmitriy 1987 Kirov 101.25
380.0
380.0
260.0
260.0
320.0
320.0
960.0
581.40 Лекомцев А.П.
2
Shpota Sergey 1985 Orsk 104.15
350.0
350.0
252.5
252.5
310.0
310.0
912.5
546.84 Долгов С.
3
Sibalakov Vladimir 1982 Tolyatti 103.90
345.0
345.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
310.0
905.0
542.82 самостоятельно
4
Titov Maksim 1988 Ulyanovsk 99.60
350.0
350.0
190.0
190.0
320.0
320.0
860.0
524.23 Фомин А.Н.
5
Ivashkin Oleg 1971 Cheboksari 104.35
320.0
320.0
245.0
245.0
285.0
285.0
850.0
509.04 Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А.
6
Balashov Vitaliy 1988 Bugulma 101.10
310.0
310.0
212.5
212.5
317.5
317.5
840.0
509.02 Крюков В.П.
7
Korolev Evgeniy 1988 Krasnokamsk 99.50
335.0
335.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
280.0
835.0
509.20 Ивенских А.В.
8
Grigoryev Konstantin 1982 Izhevsk 102.60
275.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
265.0
265.0
822.5
495.62 Хлопенёв Н.А.
9
Inin Andrey 1990 Saransk 100.00
315.0
315.0
205.0
205.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
499.04 Холопов А.Б.
10
Minibaev Ruslan 1985 Salavat 98.00
312.5
312.5
192.5
192.5
310.0
310.0
815.0
500.12 Саитов В.Л., Конарёв В.С.
11
Fomin Aleksandr 1983 Cheboksari 104.25
305.0
305.0
215.0
215.0
290.0
290.0
810.0
485.25 Кострюков В.В., Гайков В.И.
12
Gusev Anatoliy 1983 Syzran 103.90
310.0
310.0
220.0
220.0
275.0
275.0
805.0
482.84 Пегавин Ю.А.
13
Usanov Vadim 1977 Kirov 98.95
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
310.0
310.0
790.0
482.84 Лекомцев А.П., Ушков Р.Г.
14
Kulik Aleksandr 1980 Balakovo 103.95
315.0
315.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
260.0
785.0
470.76 Богатова Н.В.
15
Panferov Evgeniy 1991 Orsk 104.85
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
770.0
460.35 Меркулов Д.
16
Torukalo Evgeniy 1975 Orenburg 103.70
275.0
275.0
230.0
230.0
260.0
260.0
765.0
459.17 Баженов Е.А., Весноватый И.О.
17
Shesterkin Roman 1983 Balakovo 101.00
270.0
270.0
192.5
192.5
250.0
250.0
712.5
431.92 Дряничкин В.Н., Богатова Н.В.
18
Kiselev Andrey 1984 Orsk 96.55
Category 120 kg
1
Maslennikov Maksim 1991 Kirov 118.30
350.0
350.0
290.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
940.0
542.26 Арасланов Р.Н., Ушков Р.Г.
2
Odegov Sergey 1976 Perm 119.40
320.0
320.0
270.0
270.0
340.0
340.0
930.0
535.30 Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
3
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 1978 Kumertau 115.50
330.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
275.0
275.0
925.0
536.85 Проданов В.Н.
4
Yashurin Dmitriy 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 111.30
320.0
320.0
215.0
215.0
315.0
315.0
850.0
498.45 Леднев А.В.
5
Kropis Kirill 1987 Krasnokamsk 115.10
330.0
330.0
265.0
265.0
240.0
240.0
835.0
485.06 Ивенских А.В.
6
Lomakin Sergey 1987 Sarov 118.75
315.0
315.0
222.5
222.5
295.0
295.0
832.5
479.81 Занин А.Н.
7
Volkov Aleksandr 1965 Cheboksari 119.15
310.0
310.0
237.5
237.5
280.0
280.0
827.5
476.54 Максимов Ю.А., Швабауэр В.
8
Palchuk Mikhail 1977 Ufa 118.80
322.5
322.5
202.5
202.5
290.0
290.0
815.0
469.67 Охлюев Е.В., Брылеков А.В.
9
Gromov Denis 1989 Ufa 115.25
355.0
355.0
205.0
205.0
235.0
235.0
795.0
461.67 Охлюев Е.В.
10
Moskalenko Stanilav 1992 Orsk 115.30
Меркулов
Category 120+ kg
1
Gadiev Timur 1985 Ufa 134.90
405.0
405.0
285.0
285.0
340.0
340.0
1030.0
578.90 Гадиев Р.Р.
2
Musikhin Yuriy 1984 Kirov 124.65
367.5
367.5
247.5
247.5
350.0
350.0
965.0
550.21 Лекомцев А.П.
3
Garifullin Igor 1977 Osa 144.65
370.0
370.0
200.0
200.0
345.0
345.0
915.0
508.87 Мусин Н.Х.
4
Dryanichkin Dmitriy 1972 Balakovo 141.20
330.0
330.0
242.5
242.5
280.0
280.0
852.5
475.78 Богатова Н.В.
5
Fedotov Vladislav 1990 Oktyabrskiy 125.45
320.0
320.0
215.0
215.0
305.0
305.0
840.0
478.32 Урусов Я., Добрынин О.А.
6
Kotilevskiy Konstantin 1974 Kumertau 138.05
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
840.0
470.40 Галлямов А.Ф.
7
Fardiev Andrey 1973 Osa 144.90
290.0
290.0
самостоятельно
8
Ivanov Dmitriy 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 190.30
440.0
440.0
Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Popov Dmitriy 960.0 101.25 581.40
2
Gadiev Timur 1030.0 134.90 578.90
3
Musikhin Yuriy 965.0 124.65 550.21
4
Shpota Sergey 912.5 104.15 546.84
5
Zhadukov Ruslan 852.5 89.50 545.78
6
Sibalakov Vladimir 905.0 103.90 542.82
7
Maslennikov Maksim 940.0 118.30 542.26
8
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 800.0 82.25 536.90
9
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 925.0 115.50 536.85
10
Odegov Sergey 930.0 119.40 535.30