Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Privolzhsky Federal District Bench Press Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Cheboksari
Date
15 - 17 feb 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
147
ID
15043
Views
2226
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 jan 2014
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Khabibulin Albert O 1988 Kazan 58.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
12 Бадрутдинов Б.Х.
2
Lvov Sergey O 1970 Alikovo 56.80 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
9 Шорников П.О.
Category 66 kg
1
Gafiyatullin Artur O 1989 - 65.70 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
157.63 12 Бикбулатов И.
2
Kuchin Igor O 1968 Syzran 62.85 165.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
147.30 9 Балашов В.А. Иванов Ю.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Sas Oleg O 1985 Bugulma 72.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
12 Красильников А.А.
2
Martyanov Aleksandr O 1987 Novocheboksarsk 70.05 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
119.84 9 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.
Category 83 kg
1
Mashinskiy Arthur O 1987 Ruzaevka 77.95 215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
159.67 12 Бикчурин А.Х.
2
Bukhanov Aleksandr O 1983 Bugulma 82.30 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
152.63 Красильников А.А.
3
Kim Sergey O 1979 Naberezhnie Chelny 82.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
147.49 9 Микрюков Е.
4
Maltsev Pavel O 1981 Kugesi 82.90 205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
145.29 8 Гайков В.И.
5
Mikhaylov Aleksandr O 1987 Zelenodolsk 83.00 207.5
215.0
222.5
215.0
143.51 7 Крысин И.
6
Khubiev Islam O 1982 Arzamas 81.50 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
143.41 6 Симаньков Н.А.
7
Talantsev Dmitriy O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 82.15 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
122.57 5 Спириденко В.А.
8
Miftakhov Niyaz O 1967 Kazan 82.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
120.50 Бадрутдинов Б.Х.
Category 93 kg
1
Shumilov Aleksandr O 1987 Zavolzhie 92.20 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
164.01 12 Крупин А.Н.
2
Shkudas Vladislav O 1989 Tolyatti 90.15 230.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
9 Сибалаков В.Г.
3
Gasanov Aleksey O 1982 Orsk 91.10 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
152.28 8 Меркулов Д.В
4
Demushkin Sergey O 1972 Naberezhnie Chelny 92.60 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
144.78 7 МикрюковЕ.Г.КрасильниковА.А.
5
Poptsov Anton O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 87.10 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
144.51 6
Category 105 kg
1
Arkhipov Yuri O 1985 Cheboksari 96.00 265.0
272.5
277.5
272.5
168.71 12 Морозов С.К.Максимов Ю.А.
2
Motov Konstantin O 1986 Orsk 103.00 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
156.44 9 Меркулов Д.В.
3
Vinogradov Vasiliy O 1979 Zavolzhie 101.30 240.0
245.0
257.5
257.5
155.92 8 Крупин А.Н.
4
Konopatskiy Vladimir O 1973 Tolyatti 101.60 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
151.20 7
5
Ivashkin Oleg O 1971 Cheboksari 104.75 240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
148.02 6 Кострюков В.В.
6
Zakharov Fedor O 1976 Naberezhnie Chelny 100.40 245.0
252.5
255.0
245.0
148.87 5 Красильников А.А.
-
Ryzhenkov Aleksandr O 1984 Naberezhnie Chelny 103.65 235.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
144.08 Роенко Е.
-
Fomin Aleksandr O 1983 Cheboksari 101.60 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
134.57 Кострюков В.В. Гайков В.И.
-
Mironov Yuriy O 1958 Kazan 103.00 210.0
220.0
232.5
210.0
126.36 Бадрутдинов Б.Х.
Category 120 kg
1
Sibalakov Vladimir O 1982 Tolyatti 111.20 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
12
2
Chukhontsev Mikhail O 1979 Samara 108.90 242.5
252.5
260.0
252.5
149.06 9 Прохоров И.В.
3
Bomonin Dmitriy O 1975 Cheboksari 114.00 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
142.69 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Yashurin Dmitriy O 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 113.10 210.0
220.0
210.0
122.58 7 Леднев А.В.
-
Volkov Aleksandr O 1965 Cheboksari 118.10 230.0
230.0
Максимов Ю.А. Швабауэр В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 183.00 280.0
295.0
295.0
280.0
150.30 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Krasilnikov Aleksandr O 1979 Bugulma 129.80 265.0
275.0
280.0
265.0
9 Козлов В.И. Роенко Е.В.
-
Kivilev Yuriy O 1959 Cheboksari 120.20 250.0
250.0
250.0
Морозов С.К. Калля И.И.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Arkhipov Yuri 272.5 96.00 168.71
2
Shumilov Aleksandr 260.0 92.20 164.01
3
Mashinskiy Arthur 230.0 77.95 159.67
4
Gafiyatullin Artur 200.0 65.70 157.63
5
Motov Konstantin 260.0 103.00 156.44
6
Vinogradov Vasiliy 257.5 101.30 155.92
7
Bukhanov Aleksandr 227.5 82.30 152.63
8
Gasanov Aleksey 240.0 91.10 152.28
9
Konopatskiy Vladimir 250.0 101.60 151.20
10
Ivanov Dmitriy 280.0 183.00 150.30
Team
Team Result Points
1
Tolyatti 12 + 9 + 7 28
2
Cheboksari 12 + 8 + 6 26
3
Yoshkar-Ola 12 + 6 + 5 23
4
Bugulma 12 + 9 21
Naberezhnie Chelny 9 + 7 + 5 21
5
Zavolzhie 12 + 8 20
6
Orsk 9 + 8 17
7
Kazan 12 12
Ruzaevka 12 12
8
Alikovo 9 9
Novocheboksarsk 9 9
Samara 9 9
Syzran 9 9
9
Kugesi 8 8
10
Nizhniy Novgorod 7 7
Zelenodolsk 7 7
11
Arzamas 6 6