Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia national BenchPress Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kemerovo
Date
7 - 10 mar 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
63
ID
11723
Views
1328
Added by
kadet 11 mar 2013
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.00 175.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
155.91 12 Деревянко И.Г.
2
Khabibulin Albert 1988 Kazan 58.75 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
9 Бадрутдинов Б.Х.
3
Pochinkin Nikolay 1985 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.75 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
130.44 8 Небаев М.Л., Деревянко И.Г.
4
Devyatkin Dmitriy 1988 Kamensk-Uralskiy 58.20 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
129.40 7 Шевцов Д.В.
-
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 58.75 165.0
170.0
175.0
Балашов В.А., Иванов Ю.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Gladkikh Sergei 1989 Eniseysk 66.00 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
141.34 12 Таиров С.М.
-
Urusov Yan 1989 Oktyabrskiy 65.50 205.0
205.0
205.0
Шейко Б.И., Добрынин О.А.
-
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 65.95 215.0
215.0
215.0
Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Beloborodov Maxim 1983 Gurievsk 73.85 225.0
227.5
230.0
227.5
163.88 12 Бокарев О.В.
2
Ustinov Andrey 1988 Verkhnyaya Salda 73.65 217.5
222.5
227.5
222.5
9 Мигачёв В.В.
3
Belevantsev Pavel 1983 Bryansk 73.40 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
151.94 8 Трусов С.Н.
4
Davydov Ivan 1989 Novokuznetsk 73.85 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
144.07 7 Семёнов А.И.
-
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 73.80 225.0
225.0
225.0
Бикчурин А.Х.
Category 83 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 81.80 285.0
300.0
285.0
191.91 12 Коркодинов В.Г.
2
Laykhinen Andrey 1983 Severodvinsk 81.45 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
168.78 9 Дернов С.В.
3
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 81.95 235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
163.11 8 Долгоруков А.В.
4
Sharagashev Aleksandr 1986 Novokuznetsk 78.65 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
158.74 7 Воронцов В.Н., Прунцев Д.С.
5
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 82.20 215.0
232.5
242.5
215.0
144.35 6 Бычков А.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Babin Aleksandr 1982 Ufa 92.70 262.5
270.0
275.0
275.0
173.02 12 Брыляков А.В., Охлюев Е.В.
2
Kornev Pavel 1989 Krasnoyarsk 92.30 255.0
262.5
275.0
262.5
165.50 9 Бычков А.Н.
-
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 92.05 285.0
292.5
295.0
Дернов С.В.
DQ
Kiselev Valentin 1987 Volodarsk 93.00 285.0
295.0
nr 302.0
nr 302.0
189.71 12 Сипратов Н.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Kireev Vitaliy 1985 Kemerovo 100.00 295.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
12 Валетский И.Б., Смоляков В.Д.
2
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1972 Yekaterinbourg 104.60 260.0
267.5
272.5
272.5
163.05 9 Проскурнин С.М.
3
Vakhrushin Sergey 1978 Zhukov 101.85 255.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
158.62 8 Котенко А.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Lesukov Konstantin 1979 Arhangelsk 119.00 290.0
302.5
310.0
310.0
178.58 12 Солодов А.В.
2
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 119.95 300.0
307.5
312.5
307.5
176.81 9 Мигачёв В.В.
3
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow 112.75 295.0
302.5
307.5
302.5
176.73 8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Luchnikov Aleksandr 1985 Biysk 119.80 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
166.79 7 Смирнов А.И.
5
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Gurievsk 114.30 235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
145.50 6 самостоятельно
Category 120+ kg
1
Izosimov Evgeniy 1989 Kemerovo 156.00 260.0
270.0
287.5
287.5
158.19 12 Чиркин А.
2
Stepanenko Sergey 1974 Shadrinsk 120.20 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
160.92 9 Казанцев И.А., Казанцев И.А.
3
Krasilnikov Aleksandr 1979 Bugulma 130.20 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
155.50 8 Козлов В.И., Роенко Е.В.
4
Mezhitov Sergey 1979 Nizhnesortymskiy 152.30 255.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
149.07 7 самостоятельно
5
Mikhlin Vladimir 1987 Belovo 123.40 255.0
262.5
270.0
255.0
145.70 6 Алсуфьев Ю.В., Титов Э.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Knyazev Sergey 285.0 81.80 191.91
2
Lesukov Konstantin 310.0 119.00 178.58
3
Selezen Sergey 307.5 119.95 176.81
4
Pavlikov Ruslan 302.5 112.75 176.73
5
Babin Aleksandr 275.0 92.70 173.02
6
Laykhinen Andrey 250.0 81.45 168.78
7
Luchnikov Aleksandr 290.0 119.80 166.79
8
Kornev Pavel 262.5 92.30 165.50
9
Beloborodov Maxim 227.5 73.85 163.88
10
Shekurov Sergey 242.5 81.95 163.11