Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chuvash Republic BP Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Mariinskiy Posad
Date
13 dec 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
147
ID
38124
Views
810
Added by
denevs 1 jul 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 53 kg
1
Zhdanov Georgiy T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola 46.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
89.67 12
2
Syrykov Anton T 1999 Tsivilsk 52.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
72.44 9
Category 59 kg
1
Bogdanov Aleksey T 1998 Cheboksari 58.20 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
111.86 12
2
Arshinov Rodion T 1996 Cheboksari 59.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
86.62 9
3
Pavlov Mikhail T 1997 Cheboksari 59.00 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
80.12 8
4
Semenov Ilya T 1999 Cheboksari 58.70 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
76.15
5
Filippov Aleksandr T 1996 Tsivilsk 57.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
66.45 7
6
Ilin Andrey T 1998 Zvenigovo 55.65 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
64.12 6
7
Lepeshkin Artem T 1998 Cheboksari 57.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
57.30 5
1
Sokolov Gennadiy J 1994 Kozlovka 55.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
97.30 12
2
Aleksandrov Viktor J 1995 Tsivilsk 57.25 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
89.11 9
Category 66 kg
1
Selivanov Ivan T 1997 Cheboksari 61.65 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
83.23 12
2
Rzhantsov Aleksandr T 1996 Tsivilsk 63.75 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
76.80 9
3
Nikitin Aleksey T 1996 Cheboksari 63.75 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
72.75 8
4
Isaenko Denis T 1998 Tsivilsk 64.75 90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
71.80 7
5
Ivanov Ivan T 1998 Zvenigovo 64.95 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
71.61 6
6
Ferapontov Aleksandr T 1997 Tsivilsk 66.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
66.74 5
7
Nikolaev Dmitriy T 1999 Cheboksari 60.75 75.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
63.25 4
8
Grigoryev Aleksandr T 2000 Cheboksari 59.40 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
58.10 3
-
Glazov Evgeniy T 1998 Kozlovka 63.65 95.0
95.0
95.0
-
Afanasyev Aleksey T 1998 Cheboksari 63.00 90.0
90.0
90.0
1
Tarasov Sergey J 1994 Cheboksari 63.75 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
97.00 12
2
Gavrilov Dmitiriy J 1993 Cheboksari 65.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
90.98 9
Category 74 kg
1
Brovkin Aleksey T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola 72.05 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
100.83 12
2
Zaykov Maksim T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola 72.75 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
89.20 9
3
Napeev Kirill T 1997 Kozlovka 66.25 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
86.10 8
4
Nesterov Vitaliy T 1998 Tsivilsk 68.15 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
72.69 7
5
Danilov Nikolay T 1998 Cheboksari 70.55 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
63.32 6
6
Baykov Yuriy T 1998 Zvenigovo 71.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
62.88 5
7
Korostelev Daniil T 1997 Cheboksari 72.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
62.37 4
8
Elegonov Aleksey T 1997 Cheboksari 72.65 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
61.96 3
9
Vanyushin Aleksey T 1998 Cheboksari 67.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
42.66 2
1
Lipchenko Nikita J 1991 Tsivilsk 71.35 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
92.33 12
2
Evdokimov Aleksey J 1993 Tsivilsk 73.10 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
83.45 9
1
Lukov Maksim O 1987 - 73.70 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
104.60 12
2
Solovyev Dmitriy O 1989 Kozlovka 66.40 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
58.60 9
Category 83 kg
1
Amasev Stanislav T 1996 Cheboksari 77.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
108.11 12
2
Kruglov Kirill T 1996 Cheboksari 81.30 150.0
155.0
157.5
150.0
101.38 9
3
Kuznetsov Aleksandr T 1997 Cheboksari 81.85 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.50 8
1
Simakov Vadim J 1993 Cheboksari 81.55 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
106.25 12
2
Vasilyev Evgeniy J 1994 Cheboksari 76.90 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
105.07 9
3
Sharafutdinov Damir J 1993 Yoshkar-Ola 81.50 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
96.17 8
4
Grigoryev Andrey J 1994 Cheboksari 82.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
135.0
90.24 7
5
Avanskiy Maksim J 1994 Tsivilsk 77.10 90.0
105.0
105.0
90.0
62.93 6
1
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 79.90 165.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
112.73 12
2
Aleksandrov Valeriy O 1961 Tsivilsk 80.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
109.23 9
3
Migushov Yuriy O 1984 Cheboksari 80.25 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
88.58 8
Category 93 kg
1
Targanov Pavel T 1998 Cheboksari 83.95 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
61.33 12
2
Moskalev Maksim T 1998 Cheboksari 89.45 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
43.23 9
-
Gromkov Roman T 1998 Cheboksari 86.60 135.0
135.0
135.0
8
1
Poklakov Arkadiy J 1991 Cheboksari 92.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
125.86 12
2
Volkov Danila J 1991 Cheboksari 84.40 192.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
127.24 9
3
Porfiryev Maksim J 1994 Cheboksari 89.60 150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
102.38 8
4
Zakharov Pavel J 1993 Cheboksari 93.00 150.0
157.5
160.0
150.0
94.23 7
-
Ivanov Nikolay J 1995 Zvenigovo 87.95 115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 92.55 235.0
242.5
245.0
242.5
152.69 12
2
Fedchenko Maksim O 1987 Cheboksari 90.80 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
123.93 9
3
Kiselev Roman O 1979 Cheboksari 83.50 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
96.45 8
4
Stepanov Vladimir O 1974 Cheboksari 88.40 105.0
115.0
120.0
105.0
67.66 7
-
Feyzrakhmanov Renat O 1988 Cheboksari 84.80 145.0
145.0
145.0
Category 105 kg
1
Perunov Filipp J 1993 Yoshkar-Ola 99.55 212.5
220.0
225.0
225.0
137.18 12
2
Ganichev Ivan J 1994 Yoshkar-Ola 93.40 170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
112.85 9
3
Vetrov Aleksey J 1993 Cheboksari 103.55 155.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
96.09 8
4
Fufaev Aleksey J 1993 Cheboksari 100.15 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
91.23 7
-
Semenov Vasiliy J 1993 Tsivilsk 100.95 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Arkhipov Yuri O 1985 Cheboksari 97.75 275.0
282.5
287.5
287.5
176.61 12
2
Ivashkin Oleg O 1971 Cheboksari 104.90 230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
141.97 9
3
Gaykov Vladimir O 1987 Cheboksari 102.85 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
120.41 8
Category 120 kg
1
Ukhtiyarov Nikita T 1996 Cheboksari 112.45 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
81.85 12
2
Gerasimov Danil T 1998 Cheboksari 113.70 77.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
46.63 9
1
Chernov Dmitriy J 1991 Cheboksari 114.35 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
116.39 12
1
Bomonin Dmitriy O 1975 Cheboksari 112.05 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
146.32 12
2
Komelin Artem O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola 115.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
121.83 9
3
Mazikov Ruslan O 1975 Cheboksari 111.20 200.0
207.5
207.5
121.71 8
4
Karpov Sergey O 1976 Cheboksari 105.30 185.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
119.39 7
5
Sharafutdinov Ramil O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola 113.75 185.0
195.0
202.5
185.0
107.81 6
-
Serov Mikhail O 1974 Shumerlya 111.90 250.0
250.0
260.0
Category 120+ kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 188.00 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
171.09 12
-
Zakharov Andrey O 1974 Mariinskiy Posad 123.60 290.0
290.0
9
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bogdanov Aleksey 127.5 58.20 111.86
2
Amasev Stanislav 155.0 77.40 108.11
3
Kruglov Kirill 150.0 81.30 101.38
4
Brovkin Aleksey 137.5 72.05 100.83
5
Zhdanov Georgiy 80.0 46.10 89.67
6
Zaykov Maksim 122.5 72.75 89.20
7
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 130.0 81.85 87.50
8
Arshinov Rodion 100.0 59.00 86.62
9
Napeev Kirill 110.0 66.25 86.10
10
Selivanov Ivan 100.0 61.65 83.23
Junior
1
Perunov Filipp 225.0 99.55 137.18
2
Volkov Danila 192.5 84.40 127.24
3
Poklakov Arkadiy 200.0 92.65 125.86
4
Chernov Dmitriy 200.0 114.35 116.39
5
Ganichev Ivan 180.0 93.40 112.85
6
Simakov Vadim 157.5 81.55 106.25
7
Vasilyev Evgeniy 150.0 76.90 105.07
8
Porfiryev Maksim 160.0 89.60 102.38
9
Sokolov Gennadiy 105.0 55.00 97.30
10
Tarasov Sergey 120.0 63.75 97.00
Open
1
Arkhipov Yuri 287.5 97.75 176.61
2
Ivanov Dmitriy 320.0 188.00 171.09
3
Dudin Aleksandr 242.5 92.55 152.69
4
Bomonin Dmitriy 250.0 112.05 146.32
5
Ivashkin Oleg 237.5 104.90 141.97
6
Fedchenko Maksim 195.0 90.80 123.93
7
Komelin Artem 210.0 115.70 121.83
8
Mazikov Ruslan 207.5 111.20 121.71
9
Gaykov Vladimir 200.0 102.85 120.41
10
Karpov Sergey 200.0 105.30 119.39
Team
Team Result Points
1
Cheboksari 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Yoshkar-Ola 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Tsivilsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 48
3
Kozlovka 12 + 9 + 8 29
4
Zvenigovo 6 + 6 + 5 17
5
Mariinskiy Posad 9 9