Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

13th Russian Masters BP Championship and 4th BP Classic Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kostroma
Date
31 - 1 jul 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
124
ID
23818
Views
4591
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 7 sep 2015
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Mansurov Vasiliy M2 1962 Nerekhta 65.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
71.38 12
2
Burov Vladimir M2 1962 Kostroma 63.35 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
67.05 9
Category 74 kg
1
Perfilyev Vladimir M2 1956 Moskovskaya oblast 73.05 85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
63.52 12
Category 83 kg
1
Savelov Igor M2 1962 Saint Petersburg 81.40 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
102.99 12
2
Kokornov Aleksandr M2 1964 Yaroslavl 82.30 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
9
3
Goncharov Andrey M2 1962 Kostroma 82.20 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
83.92 8 Кравцов Ю.
4
Goltsev Valeriy M2 1958 Kostroma 81.80 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
82.49 7
5
Zarubalov Pavel M2 1957 Sheksna 79.85 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
75.19 6
Category 93 kg
1
Nikishin Valeriy M2 1965 Saint Petersburg 92.10 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
116.76 12
2
Volodko Valeriy M2 1964 Irkutsk 92.90 165.0
172.5
185.5
172.5
108.42 9 Колчанов А.В.
3
Kornilov Andrey M2 1964 Nerekhta 89.05 160.0
170.0
172.5
160.0
102.70 8 Кудряшов С.Н.
4
Menshikov Anatoliy M2 1962 Krasnoyarsk 91.65 160.0
162.5
162.5
160.0
101.22 7 Увачан Н.П.
5
Aver'yanov Sergey M2 1964 Gurievsk 86.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
85.02 6 Бокарев О.В.
6
Karytskyy Oleksandr M2 1957 Sevastopol 85.65 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
75.38 5
Category 105 kg
1
Khusniyarov Naris M2 1960 Sovetskiy 104.15 172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
107.87 12 Гильванов Ф.Н., Кравченко Н.И.
2
Mayakov Sergey M2 1958 Novoagansk 104.65 155.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
104.70 9
3
Korsunov Sergey M2 1964 Irkutsk 100.75 157.5
162.5
172.5
162.5
98.60 8 Несмеянов А.И.
4
Mukhtarov Sergey M2 1961 Vologda 101.15 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
98.45 7 Некипелов А.А.
5
Smagin Vladimir M2 1961 Nizhniy Tagil 105.00 127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
80.67 6 Шекуров С.В., Долгоруков А.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Kunitsyn Vitaliy M2 1957 Moscow 111.55 190.0
200.5
205.0
205.0
120.14 12
2
Bokarev Oleg M2 1965 Gurievsk 113.40 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
118.11 9
3
Podelko Igor M2 1964 Chelyabinsk 107.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
96.27 8
4
Chursin Oleg M2 1964 Nizhniy Tagil 111.00 105.0
105.0
61.62 7 Долгоруков А.В., Шекуров С.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kivilev Yuriy M2 1959 Cheboksari 121.50 190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
113.23 12 Морозов С.К.
2
Kovalevskiy Alexandr M2 1963 Kirovo-Chepetsk 132.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
107.05 9 Русанов А.А.
3
Baranov Valeriy M2 1965 Yaroslavl 121.70 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
81.67 8 Прокофьев В.С.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 205.0 111.55 120.14
2
Bokarev Oleg 202.5 113.40 118.11
3
Nikishin Valeriy 185.0 92.10 116.76
4
Kivilev Yuriy 197.5 121.50 113.23
5
Volodko Valeriy 172.5 92.90 108.42
6
Khusniyarov Naris 180.0 104.15 107.87
7
Kovalevskiy Alexandr 190.0 132.90 107.05
8
Mayakov Sergey 175.0 104.65 104.70
9
Savelov Igor 152.5 81.40 102.99
10
Kornilov Andrey 160.0 89.05 102.70
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kostroma 9 + 8 + 7 24
Saint Petersburg 12 + 12 24
2
Nerekhta 12 + 8 20
3
Irkutsk 9 + 8 17
Yaroslavl 9 + 8 17
4
Gurievsk 9 + 6 15
5
Nizhniy Tagil 7 + 6 13
6
Cheboksari 12 12
Moscow 12 12
Moskovskaya oblast 12 12
Sovetskiy 12 12
7
Kirovo-Chepetsk 9 9
Novoagansk 9 9
8
Chelyabinsk 8 8
9
Krasnoyarsk 7 7
Vologda 7 7
10
Sheksna 6 6
11
Sevastopol 5 5