Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chuvash Republic Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Novocheboksarsk
Date
29 - 30 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
122
ID
37967
Views
2375
Added by
denevs 26 jun 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Leontyeva Anastasiya J 2001 Cheboksari 46.00
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
262.5
358.50 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Bykova Galina J 1999 Respublika Chuvashskaya 47.00
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
247.5
332.86 9 Алесандров О.И.
3
Lapaeva Natalya J 1994 Samara 42.20
95.0
95.0
32.5
32.5
100.0
100.0
227.5
329.12 8 Лобода П.С., Филатова М.Ю.
1
Akilbaeva Nina O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 46.00
107.5
107.5
45.0
45.0
122.5
122.5
275.0
375.57 12 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
-
Lebedeva Ekaterina O 1983 Yoshkar-Ola 46.90
100.0
100.0
Лебедев Н.С.
Category 52 kg
1
Pozhidaeva Anna J 1996 Samara 50.90
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
97.5
97.5
252.5
319.99 12 Лобода П.С., Филатова М.Ю.
-
Likhovid Anna J 1997 Cheboksari 51.50
70.0
70.0
Беляев А., Сандлер С.В.
1
Yaksterkina Anastasiya O 1991 Samara 51.90
75.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
293.40 12 Соловьёв Д.А.
2
Egorova Evgeniya O 1990 Cheboksari 50.50
75.0
75.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
85.0
215.0
274.12 9 Николаева Е.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Kuzennaya Anastasiya J 1995 Samara 56.30
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
320.0
374.94 12 Лобода П.С., Филатова М.Ю.
2
Savelyeva Kseniya J 1999 Cheboksari 56.80
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
292.5
340.35 9 Кострюков В.В., Тимофеев А.Б.
3
Ivanova Alina J 1995 Samara 56.80
95.0
95.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
267.63 8 Лобода П.С., Филатова М.Ю.
-
Kosheleva Anastasiya J 1999 Novocheboksarsk 55.90
Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
1
Kurtymova Elena O 1989 Zelenodolsk 55.00
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
399.77 12 Крысин И.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Davydova Aleksandra J 1998 Cheboksari 62.10
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
122.5
122.5
312.5
339.30 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Zakharova Yuliya J 1997 Samara 60.50
130.0
130.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
321.25 9 Лобода П.С., Филатова М.Ю.
3
Novikova Ekaterina J 1999 Samara 61.20
105.0
105.0
37.5
37.5
100.0
100.0
242.5
266.26 8 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.
4
Vidonova Lyubov J 1998 Kozlovka 60.90
87.5
87.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
95.0
240.0
264.51 7 Соловьёв Д.А.
1
Egorova Natalya O 1980 Tsivilsk 62.20
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
401.24 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Ivanova Alevtina O 1971 Cheboksari 62.20
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
365.0
395.82 9 Максимов Ю.А., Швабауер В.А.
3
Martynova Tatyana O 1985 Cheboksari 62.50
135.0
135.0
75.0
75.0
127.5
127.5
337.5
364.66 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
4
Maksimova Olga O 1992 Cheboksari 61.80
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
326.94 7 Орлова О.В.
-
Sinitsina Oksana O 1974 Samara 58.30
6 Борисов И., Шутяк Д.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Kapuskina Elizaveta J 1997 Samara 70.70
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
365.59 9 Николаев П.П., Лобода П.С.
1
Kudryavtseva Ellina O 1975 Cheboksari 72.00
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
140.0
405.0
395.30 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Belousova Kseniya O 1985 Tsivilsk 71.60
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
328.19 9 Исаенко И.В.
3
Karataeva Kseniya O 1992 Samara 71.70
125.0
125.0
72.5
72.5
122.5
122.5
320.0
313.20 8 Самостоятельно
Category 84+ kg
1
Rakina Tatyana J 1994 Zelenodolsk 87.80
145.0
145.0
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
387.5
338.41 12 Крысин И.А.
1
Valeeva Liliya O 1983 Samara 87.60
115.0
115.0
67.5
67.5
117.5
117.5
300.0
262.26 12 Кузьмин С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kuzennaya Anastasiya 320.0 56.30 374.94
2
Kapuskina Elizaveta 370.0 70.70 365.59
3
Leontyeva Anastasiya 262.5 46.00 358.50
4
Savelyeva Kseniya 292.5 56.80 340.35
5
Davydova Aleksandra 312.5 62.10 339.30
6
Rakina Tatyana 387.5 87.80 338.41
7
Bykova Galina 247.5 47.00 332.86
8
Lapaeva Natalya 227.5 42.20 329.12
9
Zakharova Yuliya 290.0 60.50 321.25
10
Pozhidaeva Anna 252.5 50.90 319.99
Open
1
Egorova Natalya 370.0 62.20 401.24
2
Kurtymova Elena 335.0 55.00 399.77
3
Ivanova Alevtina 365.0 62.20 395.82
4
Kudryavtseva Ellina 405.0 72.00 395.30
5
Akilbaeva Nina 275.0 46.00 375.57
6
Martynova Tatyana 337.5 62.50 364.66
7
Belousova Kseniya 335.0 71.60 328.19
8
Maksimova Olga 300.0 61.80 326.94
9
Karataeva Kseniya 320.0 71.70 313.20
10
Yaksterkina Anastasiya 235.0 51.90 293.40
Team
Team Result Points
1
Samara 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Cheboksari 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Zelenodolsk 12 + 12 24
4
Tsivilsk 12 + 9 21
5
Yoshkar-Ola 12 12
6
Respublika Chuvashskaya 9 9
7
Kozlovka 7 7