Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Muravlenko
Date
27 sep - 2 oct 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
143
ID
32222
Views
2203
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 oct 2016
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 55.70
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
530.79 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Kislyak Igor 1991 Tazovskiy 58.60
220.0
220.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
557.5
485.96 9 Богиня А.П.
3
Yadne Gennadiy 1994 Tazovskiy 58.50
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
195.0
555.0
484.56 Богиня А.П.
4
Semibratov Pavel 2000 Noyabrsk 52.80
160.0
160.0
102.5
102.5
147.5
147.5
410.0
395.99 Флегантов А.О.
5
Isoev Anvar 1999 Tazovskiy 57.45
147.5
147.5
100.0
100.0
152.5
152.5
400.0
355.26 Богиня А.П., Кисляк И.В.
6
Simikin Viktor 2000 Muravlenko 55.65
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
132.5
132.5
327.5
299.98 Вяльшин В.Р.
7
Prokopyev Valeriy 2001 Noyabrsk 52.45
125.0
125.0
82.5
82.5
115.0
115.0
322.5
313.63 Флегантов А.О.
8
Piskov Ilya 2001 Noyabrsk 58.60
127.5
127.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
317.5
276.76 Флегантов А.О.
9
Korolev Ilya 2002 Gubkinskiy 55.70
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
219.64 Ионин А.А.
10
Dyakov Nikita 2001 Noyabrsk 40.60
80.0
80.0
47.5
47.5
97.5
97.5
225.0
294.71 Флегантов А.О.
11
Slobodchikov Anton 1985 Tarko-Sale 51.95
65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
85.0
85.0
220.0
216.10 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
12
Dmitrishin Denis 2002 Gubkinskiy 44.85
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
237.33 Ионин А.А.
13
Berglezov Daniil 2002 Muravlenko 57.35
65.0
65.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
202.5
180.15 Перминов И.А.
-
Volkov Vladimir 1998 Gubkinskiy 58.45
Ионин А.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Danilov Konstantin 1986 Tulun 65.75
300.0
300.0
197.5
197.5
270.0
270.0
767.5
604.52 12 Жданов Н.М.
2
Ponomarev Ivan 1988 Ulyanovsk 65.90
255.0
255.0
170.0
170.0
272.5
272.5
697.5
548.36 9 Зайцев С.В., Сальникова Н.В.
3
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 66.00
265.0
265.0
185.0
185.0
225.0
225.0
675.0
530.01 8 Наскрипняк И.А.
4
Kurakin Veniamin 1988 Kurgan 65.70
250.0
250.0
175.0
175.0
225.0
225.0
650.0
512.30 7 Фальковский П.П.
5
Rikhter Aleksey 1998 Tarko-Sale 64.80
220.0
220.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
210.0
600.0
478.35 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
6
Savenko Evgeniy 1998 Muravlenko 65.20
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
195.0
520.0
412.44 Вяльшин В.Р.
7
Yazykov Yaroslav 1999 Gubkinskiy 63.65
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
388.54 Ионин А.А.
8
Krapivin Andrey 1999 Muravlenko 64.40
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
280.50 Перминов И.А.
9
Aksaev Maksim 2001 Noyabrsk 65.75
122.5
122.5
70.0
70.0
127.5
127.5
320.0
252.05 Флегантов А.О.
Category 74 kg
1
Goryachok Anatoliy 1979 Sevastopol 73.40
302.5
302.5
190.0
190.0
n 330.5
n 330.5
823.0
595.44 12 Хоменко О.В., Антоненков О.С.
2
Mishin Ilya 1995 Kogalym 74.00
287.5
287.5
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
752.5
541.28 9 Степаненко В.А., Машинцов С.С.
3
Abyshev Ivan 1993 Kemerovo 73.80
260.0
260.0
185.0
185.0
235.0
235.0
680.0
490.08 8 Журавлёв В.И.
4
Stepanov Evgeniy 1976 Novyy Urengoy 73.40
240.0
240.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
452.19
5
Pichugin Anton 1978 Muravlenko 73.90
205.0
205.0
130.0
130.0
217.5
217.5
552.5
397.80 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
6
Tashripov Rustam 1992 Noyabrsk 69.00
180.0
180.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
409.19 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
7
Tatarnikov Efim 1999 Noyabrsk 67.90
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
192.5
192.5
537.5
412.47 Флегантов А.О.
8
Khaliullin Rustem 1998 Noyabrsk 70.30
197.5
197.5
137.5
137.5
202.5
202.5
537.5
401.48 Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
9
Melnik Vladimir 1960 Novyy Urengoy 73.10
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
530.0
384.59
10
Tyrnovets Sergey 1998 Noyabrsk 72.10
210.0
210.0
110.0
110.0
187.5
187.5
507.5
371.98 Флегантов А.О.
11
Asafov Semen 1998 Gubkinskiy 70.50
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
368.94 Ионин А.А.
12
Savenko Denis 1998 Purpe 73.90
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
185.0
475.0
342.00 Хвостенко Д.Н.
13
Tatarnikov Evgeniy 1998 Noyabrsk 73.05
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
330.33 Флегантов А.О.
14
Barsukov Evgeniy 2001 Muravlenko 73.80
167.5
167.5
102.5
102.5
182.5
182.5
452.5
326.12 Вяльшин В.Р.
15
Nekrasov Denis 2000 Muravlenko 69.45
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
370.0
278.96 Перминов И.А.
16
Sautiev Magomet 1946 Novyy Urengoy 72.85
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
160.0
160.0
345.0
250.97
17
Andriyashkin Vadim 2002 Noyabrsk 68.50
117.5
117.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
330.0
251.49 Флегантов А.О.
18
Chentsov Vladislav 2002 Noyabrsk 68.70
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
297.5
226.20 Флегантов А.О.
Category 83 kg
1
Sorokin Alexey 1985 Novosibirsk 82.75
355.0
355.0
237.5
237.5
305.0
305.0
897.5
600.16 12 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
2
Vasyukov Evgeniy 1985 Surgut 83.00
335.0
335.0
255.0
255.0
295.0
295.0
885.0
590.74 9 Фролов М.Н.
3
Atabiev Umar 1975 Surgut 82.75
332.5
332.5
232.5
232.5
275.0
275.0
840.0
561.71 8 Фролов М.Н.
4
Belinskiy Aleksandr 1990 Noyabrsk 83.00
325.0
325.0
230.0
230.0
280.0
280.0
835.0
557.36 7 Наскрипняк И.А.
5
Kirillov Konstantin 1976 Smolensk 82.00
302.5
302.5
182.5
182.5
272.5
272.5
757.5
509.31 6 Апёнкин И.И.
6
Dyachenko Mark 2000 Noyabrsk 82.00
240.0
240.0
107.5
107.5
252.5
252.5
600.0
403.42 Флегантов А.О.
7
Arbuzov Fedor 1986 Magadan 81.50
217.5
217.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
230.0
585.0
394.80 5 Крюков М.Ю.
8
Skripnik Sergey 1989 Novyy Urengoy 79.95
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
202.5
202.5
582.5
397.83
9
Zhemchuzhnyy Evgeniy 1999 Noyabrsk 81.00
217.5
217.5
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
582.5
394.60 Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
10
Bardakh Dmitriy 1999 Purpe 82.15
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
550.0
369.39 Хвостенко Д.Н.
11
Perevalov Vladislav 1999 Noyabrsk 77.60
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
170.0
490.0
341.17 Флегантов А.О.
12
Vlasov Aleksandr 1955 Novyy Urengoy 82.40
160.0
160.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
321.79
13
Volkov Nikolay 1951 Novyy Urengoy 82.30
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
430.0
288.48
14
Starodubtsev Timofey 2002 Muravlenko 76.85
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
192.72 Перминов И.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Vanshin Nikita 1992 Surgut 93.00
315.0
315.0
260.0
260.0
290.0
290.0
865.0
543.38 12 Фролов М.Н.
2
Kornienko Igor 1990 Kemerovo 92.70
295.0
295.0
175.0
175.0
307.5
307.5
777.5
489.17 9 Журавлёв В.И.
3
Ekgardt Konstantin 1989 Saint Petersburg 84.85
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
285.0
775.0
510.73 8 Позняк Б.А.
4
Lambrozo Igor 1992 Sevastopol 90.25
290.0
290.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
775.0
494.06 7 Подрез А.Ю., Паллер М.В.
5
Bogdanov Valerian 1988 Tarko-Sale 88.30
280.0
280.0
220.0
220.0
255.0
255.0
755.0
486.78 6 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
6
Klyashtornyy Denis 1994 Muravlenko 92.80
292.5
292.5
195.0
195.0
262.5
262.5
750.0
471.63 Вяльшин В.Р., Иваницкий А.А.
7
Volobuev Yuriy 1991 Muravlenko 91.75
272.5
272.5
207.5
207.5
240.0
240.0
720.0
455.25 Смагин Д.С.
8
Beslekoev Oleg 1993 Noyabrsk 88.95
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
407.84 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
9
Rogov Aleksandr 1990 Gubkinskiy 88.90
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
391.89 Ионин А.А.
10
Madzhar Ivan 1972 Novyy Urengoy 92.75
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
383.69
11
Ivanov Aleksandr 1964 Novyy Urengoy 88.10
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
387.31
12
Pavlov Denis 1989 Tarko-Sale 84.70
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
185.0
185.0
530.0
349.62 Форсунова Н.Н.
-
Drochnev Roman 1987 Arhangelsk 90.85
310.0
310.0
295.0
295.0
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
-
Stan Evgeniy 1993 Muravlenko 88.85
Вяльшин В.Р.
-
Boev Mikhail 1986 Nizhnesortymskiy 92.80
Межитов С.Г
Category 105 kg
1
Lebedko Konstantin 1981 Irkutsk 104.75
370.0
370.0
290.0
290.0
325.0
325.0
985.0
589.08 12 Деханов А.С.
2
Pristupnikov Anton 1993 Tatarsk 103.15
350.0
350.0
230.0
230.0
325.0
325.0
905.0
544.25 9
3
Alferenko Maksim 1990 Kurgan 104.15
350.0
350.0
235.0
235.0
287.5
287.5
872.5
522.87 8 Фальковский П.П.
4
Kildeev Denis 1995 Kogalym 103.85
310.0
310.0
235.0
235.0
280.0
280.0
825.0
494.92 7 Мишин И.В., Данченко Е.Н.
5
Chvalov Vladislav 1998 Tarko-Sale 104.45
300.0
300.0
205.0
205.0
310.0
310.0
815.0
487.91 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
6
Klimash Bogdan 1992 Noyabrsk 96.50
252.5
252.5
155.0
155.0
292.5
292.5
700.0
432.40 Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
7
Telegin Daniil 1999 Gubkinskiy 97.35
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
195.0
195.0
530.0
326.15 Ионин А.А.
8
Klerikh Evgeniy 1999 Noyabrsk 103.50
205.0
205.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
490.0
294.31 Флегантов А.О.
-
Golovko Dmitriy 1985 Muravlenko 96.00
Иваницкий А.А.
-
Proskuryakov Yaroslav 1992 Muravlenko 96.00
Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Sevostyanov Aleksey 1983 Kurgan 119.00
360.0
360.0
250.0
250.0
305.0
305.0
915.0
527.09 12 Базаров В.Д.
2
Dunduk Sergey 1984 Novyy Urengoy 111.00
315.0
315.0
235.0
235.0
260.0
260.0
810.0
475.38 9
3
Kashaev Zinfur 1980 Gubkinskiy 112.40
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
255.0
255.0
725.0
423.94 Ионин А.А.
4
Romanyuk Dmitriy 1996 Tarko-Sale 120.00
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
373.70 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
5
Goryachev Ivan 1990 Noyabrsk 110.40
190.0
190.0
55.0
55.0
322.5
322.5
567.5
333.60 Наскрипняк И.А.
6
Kolmakov Sergey 2000 Noyabrsk 110.80
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
505.0
296.54 Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
-
Kovalkov Evgeniy 1982 Ufa 116.80
397.5
397.5
Коновалов А.А., Лукьянов А.Б.
-
Lipnitskiy Aleksey 1995 Kogalym 113.25
Липницкий А.З.
Category 120+ kg
1
Solodov Anton 1985 Arhangelsk 158.85
410.0
410.0
265.0
265.0
345.0
345.0
1020.0
559.77 12
2
Zhidkov Ivan 1987 Irkutsk 125.40
370.0
370.0
290.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
955.0
543.85 9 Деханов А.С.
3
Mezhitov Sergey 1979 Nizhnesortymskiy 164.48
375.0
375.0
250.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
895.0
488.62 8
4
Sharapov Vladislav 1998 Noyabrsk 125.95
305.0
305.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
230.0
735.0
418.20 7 Наскрипняк И.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Danilov Konstantin 767.5 65.75 604.52
2
Sorokin Alexey 897.5 82.75 600.16
3
Goryachok Anatoliy 823.0 73.40 595.44
4
Vasyukov Evgeniy 885.0 83.00 590.74
5
Lebedko Konstantin 985.0 104.75 589.08
6
Atabiev Umar 840.0 82.75 561.71
7
Solodov Anton 1020.0 158.85 559.77
8
Belinskiy Aleksandr 835.0 83.00 557.36
9
Ponomarev Ivan 697.5 65.90 548.36
10
Pristupnikov Anton 905.0 103.15 544.25
Team
Team Result Points
1
Noyabrsk 12 + 8 + 7 + 7 34
2
Surgut 12 + 9 + 8 29
3
Kurgan 12 + 8 + 7 27
4
Irkutsk 12 + 9 21
5
Sevastopol 12 + 7 19
6
Kemerovo 9 + 8 17
7
Kogalym 9 + 7 16
8
Arhangelsk 12 12
Novosibirsk 12 12
Tulun 12 12
9
Novyy Urengoy 9 9
Tatarsk 9 9
Tazovskiy 9 9
Ulyanovsk 9 9
10
Nizhnesortymskiy 8 8
Saint Petersburg 8 8
11
Smolensk 6 6
Tarko-Sale 6 6
12
Magadan 5 5