Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Cup in powerlifting

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок города Москвы по пауэрлифтингу (троеборью классическому)
Location
Moscow
Date
23 - 25 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
65946
Views
91
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 feb
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Olkova Mariya T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 46.52
55.0
55.0
35.0
35.0
55.0
55.0
145.0
196.45 Блюдов К.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Veselova Alina T 2002 Zelenograd Бомба 48.90
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
72.5
72.5
212.5
277.59 Веселов О.Ю.
2
Bagatova Elnara T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 48.00
50.0
50.0
32.5
32.5
62.5
62.5
145.0
192.04 Блюдов К.А.
3
Sayapina Anastasiya T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 48.05
45.0
45.0
27.5
27.5
52.5
52.5
125.0
165.43 Блюдов К.А.
1
Zamyatkina Anastasiya O 1994 Moscow ЗКНО 50.66
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
267.10 Крюков А.Д.
-
Kuzmina Anna O 1988 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 50.78
85.0
85.0
0.00 Мудрогелов Р.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Nosovskaya Kseniya T 2005 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 54.48
65.0
65.0
35.0
35.0
85.0
85.0
185.0
222.42 Блюдов К.А.
1
Obrevko Darya J 1995 Moscow ЗКНО 52.90
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
252.18 Райан Т.Г.
1
Sled Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow ЗКНО 56.54
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
429.16 Следь П.Л., Пичугин О.И.
2
Pavlova Oksana O 1998 Serpukhov ЗКНО 56.56
112.5
112.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
307.5
358.99 Путилина А.А.
3
Morozova Valentina O 1969 Moscow АК "Аксон" 54.94
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
304.56 Куницын В.Б.
Category 63 kg
1
Sergacheva Aleksandra T 2001 Zelenograd Бомба 63.00
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
257.75 Веселов О.Ю.
2
Sazankina Alina T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 61.75
50.0
50.0
37.5
37.5
62.5
62.5
150.0
163.57 Блюдов К.А.
3
Shakhnina Polina T 2005 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 59.94
50.0
50.0
32.5
32.5
57.5
57.5
140.0
156.21 Блюдов К.А.
1
Kudryavtseva Natalya J 1998 Moscow РГУ НИУ 60.15
55.0
55.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
183.60 Зухайриев Б.А.
1
Petrova Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 62.95
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
257.90 Мудрогелов Р.А.
1
Bardina Elena M2 1968 Moscow ЗКНО 60.85
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
341.88 Кумсков С.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Goncharova Evgeniya O 1981 Moscow "Спорт СВ" 70.05
172.5
172.5
105.0
105.0
210.0
210.0
487.5
484.75 Гончаров О.А.
2
Kalinina Anastasiya O 1988 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 70.45
115.0
115.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
302.5
299.62 Мудрогелов Р.А., Фадеева А.И.
3
Litvinova Tatyana O 1981 Moscow ЗКНО 70.80
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
85.0
222.5
219.64 Якименко А.С.
Category 84 kg
1
Fadeeva Alina O 1988 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 78.30
160.0
160.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
432.5
400.60 Мудрогелов Р.А.
2
Lavrukhina Vera O 1992 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 73.05
137.5
137.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
145.0
347.5
335.96 Мудрогелов Р.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Kukharev Evgeniy T 2000 Moscow Школа Марьино 51.72
112.5
112.5
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
312.5
308.39 Кучин Ю.Л.
2
Mitenkov Daniil T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 46.00
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
297.79 Блюдов К.А.
3
Repetskiy Vladislav T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 48.78
70.0
70.0
47.5
47.5
82.5
82.5
200.0
210.25 Блюдов К.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Tomilin Danila T 2003 Moscow Школа Марьино 58.08
90.0
90.0
72.5
72.5
100.0
100.0
262.5
230.74 Кучин Ю.Л.
Category 66 kg
1
Dubovoy Dmitriy T 2000 Moscow Школа Марьино 64.35
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
290.0
232.57 Кучин Ю.Л.
2
Poluetkov Ilya T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 66.00
82.5
82.5
60.0
60.0
102.5
102.5
245.0
192.37 Блюдов К.А.
1
Tsygankov Aleksey O 1989 Moscow 61.00
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
436.91
Category 74 kg
1
Frolov Kirill T 2000 Moscow Школа Марьино 73.60
130.0
130.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
135.0
352.5
254.54 Кучин Ю.Л.
2
Litvinov Kirill T 2001 Moscow Школа Марьино 71.60
120.0
120.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
135.0
342.5
252.33 Кучин Ю.Л.
3
Titov Danila T 2002 Moscow Бомба 71.60
112.5
112.5
85.0
85.0
125.0
125.0
322.5
237.60 Веселов А.Н.
4
Bokov Timofey T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 67.20
82.5
82.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
95.0
235.0
181.84 Блюдов К.А.
1
Marakshin Kirill O 1988 Moscow ЗКНО 73.20
150.0
150.0
107.5
107.5
202.5
202.5
460.0
333.47
2
Lazarev Viktor O 2000 Moscow Платинум Фитнес 69.45
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
267.65 Мишенин Д.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Yanin Timofey T 2004 Moscow Территория Фитнеса 81.85
115.0
115.0
80.0
80.0
137.5
137.5
332.5
223.81 Шилкин Н.В.
2
Dimov Mikhail T 2003 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 77.50
92.5
92.5
75.0
75.0
117.5
117.5
285.0
198.61 Блюдов К.А.
1
Scherbinin Stanislav J 1997 Russia .ЗВО, Военный унив. 80.15
182.5
182.5
117.5
117.5
225.0
225.0
525.0
357.99
2
Dekin Artem J 1996 Moscow .ЗВО, Военный унив. 82.70
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
327.78
3
Kisin Maksim J 1999 Moscow 81.15
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
287.58 Кучин Ю.Л.
1
Nikadimov Vyacheslav O 1987 Voronezh ЗКНО 82.95
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
437.37 Пичугин О.И.
2
Plyuschunov Nikita O 1994 Podolsk ЗКНО 81.80
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
210.0
600.0
404.02 Яцюк И.В.
3
Davletmurzaev Arslanbek O 1989 Moscow МВА 79.30
185.0
185.0
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
577.5
396.46 Арбузова Е.В.
4
Belin Valentin O 1988 Moscow ЗКНО 81.65
207.5
207.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
577.5
389.30 Пичугин О.И.
5
Kolesnikov Ivan O 1983 Moscow МВА 81.75
205.0
205.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
205.0
550.0
370.49 Арбузова Е.В.
1
Polscha Timofey M1 1975 Novosibirskaya oblast ЗКНО 81.95
160.0
160.0
122.5
122.5
217.5
217.5
500.0
336.31
2
Sachkov Andrey M1 1976 Moscow ЗКНО 79.85
135.0
135.0
127.5
127.5
177.5
177.5
440.0
300.74 Пичугин О.И.
3
Vilnid Yuriy M1 1976 Moscow 78.85
170.0
170.0
87.5
87.5
170.0
170.0
427.5
294.56 Идрисов Р.Р.
1
Migachev Oleg M2 1967 Moscow ЗКНО 76.80
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
222.5
222.5
562.5
394.37 Пичугин О.И.
1
Stepanov Aleksey M3 1953 Troitsk Квант 80.75
160.0
160.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
322.39 Матынян Л.Г.
Category 93 kg
1
Avdyakov Maksim T 2002 Moscow ЗКНО 91.10
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
291.88 Ушаков А.И.
2
Romakh Roman T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 90.30
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
211.91 Блюдов К.А.
1
Bodrov Artem J 1999 Moscow РГУ НИУ 84.10
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
384.18 Зухайриев Б.А.
2
Zukhayriev Bogdan J 1998 Noyabrsk РГУ НИУ 88.50
195.0
195.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
360.62 Кобелев В.В.
1
Lebushkin Sergey O 1990 Yegorievsk ЗКНО 88.30
235.0
235.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
438.42 Королев Е.А.
2
Rayan Tarik O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 92.70
227.5
227.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
637.5
401.09 Иванов С.В., Пичугин О.И.
3
Kalinin Aleksey O 1978 Moscow МВА 90.85
215.0
215.0
172.5
172.5
240.0
240.0
627.5
398.70 Гладких Ф.В.
4
Chilingaridi Evgeniy O 1992 Moscow 90.90
215.0
215.0
132.5
132.5
250.0
250.0
597.5
379.53 Кормилов Д
5
Sergeev Roman O 1985 Moscow 92.05
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
225.0
225.0
582.5
367.73 Королев Е.А.
6
Rodionov Ruslan O 1988 Troitsk Квант 86.16
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
220.0
220.0
577.5
377.31 Матынян Л.Г.
7
Polyakov Kirill O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 85.15
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
371.59 Кумсков С.А.
8
Shagray Artem O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 87.65
185.0
185.0
127.5
127.5
215.0
215.0
527.5
341.44 Демченко А.А.
1
Golubchik Sergey M1 1972 Moscow ЗКНО 88.95
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
185.0
185.0
525.0
337.19 Пичугин О.И.
1
Drokin Sergey M2 1966 Moscow АК "Аксон" 85.40
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
215.0
215.0
480.0
315.17 Дадонов А.А.
1
Matyushevskiy Vladimir M3 1955 Moscow ЗКНО 92.30
95.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
220.66 Вознюк Д.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Khvorostyuk Ivan J 1995 Moscow ЗКНО 98.15
190.0
190.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
334.22 Маракшин К
1
Paramonov Igor O 1983 Khotkovo Лаб.Касперского 104.20
280.0
280.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
735.0
440.39 Солодюк Д.А.
2
Ershov Petr O 1983 Korolev АК "Аксон" 105.00
272.5
272.5
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
727.5
434.72 Бутусов И.В.
3
Aksenin Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow ЗКНО 99.53
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
255.0
720.0
439.01 Райан Т.Г.
4
Mashkevich Vitaly O 1989 Moscow АК "Аксон" 105.00
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
430.24 Соколов С.Д.
5
Muravyev Andrey O 1994 Kolomna ЗКНО 101.90
270.0
270.0
145.0
145.0
300.0
300.0
715.0
431.96
6
Sonin Mikhail O 1989 Moscow С.С.С.Р. Кожуховская 99.25
225.0
225.0
162.5
162.5
225.0
225.0
612.5
373.89
7
Zimin Viktor O 1985 Moscow ЗКНО 102.90
170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
530.0
319.02 Следь П.Л.
1
Korovin Leonid M1 1977 Troitsk Квант 100.30
225.0
225.0
177.5
177.5
235.0
235.0
637.5
387.51 Матынян Л.Г.
2
Khozov Evgeniy M1 1970 Yaroslavl ЗКНО 104.05
190.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
555.0
332.71 Кокорнов А.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Lipatov Aleksandr O 1976 Moscow ЗКНО 115.15
330.0
330.0
185.0
185.0
337.5
337.5
852.5
495.17 Пичугин О.И.
2
Ermolaev Daniil O 1997 Kemerovo АК "Аксон" 114.60
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
320.0
320.0
830.0
482.72 Костин Д.В., Костин Д.В.
3
Chizhov Dmitriy O 1979 Moscow ЗКНО 119.70
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
451.58 Коржавин С.А., Орехов О.Н.
4
Rodichev Mikhail O 1992 Moscow 116.65
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
665.0
384.97 Семенин Д
5
Titkov Maksim O 1986 Moscow АК "Аксон" 114.50
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
375.22 Куницын В.Б.
6
Agapov Nikolay O 1967 Moscow МВА 110.90
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
346.36 Мамонов И.В.
1
Tolstykh Aleksey M1 1973 Moscow ЗКНО 106.40
235.0
235.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
265.0
685.0
407.46 Пичугин О.И.
1
Dadonov Andrey M2 1959 Moscow АК "Аксон" 117.50
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
297.59 Костин Д.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Prokopenko Evgeniy J 1999 Moscow РГУ НИУ 129.10
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
308.64 Зухайриев Б.А.
1
Fursov Pavel O 1983 Moscow ЗКНО 154.30
265.0
265.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
715.0
394.03 Райан Т.Г., Пичугин О.И.
2
Khokhlov Sergey O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 124.95
230.0
230.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
381.83 Летунов А.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Veselova Alina 212.5 48.90 277.59
2
Sergacheva Aleksandra 240.0 63.00 257.75
3
Nosovskaya Kseniya 185.0 54.48 222.42
4
Olkova Mariya 145.0 46.52 196.45
5
Bagatova Elnara 145.0 48.00 192.04
6
Sayapina Anastasiya 125.0 48.05 165.43
7
Sazankina Alina 150.0 61.75 163.57
8
Shakhnina Polina 140.0 59.94 156.21
Junior
1
Obrevko Darya 205.0 52.90 252.18
2
Kudryavtseva Natalya 165.0 60.15 183.60
Open
1
Goncharova Evgeniya 487.5 70.05 484.75
2
Sled Anastasiya 367.5 56.54 429.16
3
Fadeeva Alina 432.5 78.30 400.60
4
Pavlova Oksana 307.5 56.56 358.99
5
Lavrukhina Vera 347.5 73.05 335.96
6
Morozova Valentina 255.0 54.94 304.56
7
Kalinina Anastasiya 302.5 70.45 299.62
8
Zamyatkina Anastasiya 210.0 50.66 267.10
9
Petrova Ekaterina 240.0 62.95 257.90
10
Litvinova Tatyana 222.5 70.80 219.64
Masters 2
1
Bardina Elena 310.0 60.85 341.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kukharev Evgeniy 312.5 51.72 308.39
2
Mitenkov Daniil 265.0 46.00 297.79
3
Avdyakov Maksim 460.0 91.10 291.88
4
Frolov Kirill 352.5 73.60 254.54
5
Litvinov Kirill 342.5 71.60 252.33
6
Titov Danila 322.5 71.60 237.60
7
Dubovoy Dmitriy 290.0 64.35 232.57
8
Tomilin Danila 262.5 58.08 230.74
9
Yanin Timofey 332.5 81.85 223.81
10
Romakh Roman 332.5 90.30 211.91
Junior
1
Bodrov Artem 580.0 84.10 384.18
2
Zukhayriev Bogdan 560.0 88.50 360.62
3
Scherbinin Stanislav 525.0 80.15 357.99
4
Khvorostyuk Ivan 545.0 98.15 334.22
5
Dekin Artem 490.0 82.70 327.78
6
Prokopenko Evgeniy 545.0 129.10 308.64
7
Kisin Maksim 425.0 81.15 287.58
Open
1
Lipatov Aleksandr 852.5 115.15 495.17
2
Ermolaev Daniil 830.0 114.60 482.72
3
Chizhov Dmitriy 785.0 119.70 451.58
4
Paramonov Igor 735.0 104.20 440.39
5
Aksenin Aleksandr 720.0 99.53 439.01
6
Lebushkin Sergey 680.0 88.30 438.42
7
Nikadimov Vyacheslav 655.0 82.95 437.37
8
Tsygankov Aleksey 520.0 61.00 436.91
9
Ershov Petr 727.5 105.00 434.72
10
Muravyev Andrey 715.0 101.90 431.96
Masters 1
1
Tolstykh Aleksey 685.0 106.40 407.46
2
Korovin Leonid 637.5 100.30 387.51
3
Golubchik Sergey 525.0 88.95 337.19
4
Polscha Timofey 500.0 81.95 336.31
5
Khozov Evgeniy 555.0 104.05 332.71
6
Sachkov Andrey 440.0 79.85 300.74
7
Vilnid Yuriy 427.5 78.85 294.56
Masters 2
1
Migachev Oleg 562.5 76.80 394.37
2
Drokin Sergey 480.0 85.40 315.17
3
Dadonov Andrey 515.0 117.50 297.59
Masters 4
1
Stepanov Aleksey 475.0 80.75 322.39
2
Matyushevskiy Vladimir 350.0 92.30 220.66