Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Cup in powerlifting

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок города Москвы по пауэрлифтингу (троеборью классическому)
Location
Moscow
Date
23 - 25 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
65946
Views
804
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 feb 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 feb 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Olkova Mariya T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 46.52
55.0
55.0
35.0
35.0
55.0
55.0
145.0
196.45 Блюдов К.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Veselova Alina T 2002 Zelenograd Бомба 48.90
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
72.5
72.5
212.5
277.59 Веселов О.Ю.
2
Bagatova Elnara T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 48.00
50.0
50.0
32.5
32.5
62.5
62.5
145.0
192.04 Блюдов К.А.
3
Sayapina Anastasiya T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 48.05
45.0
45.0
27.5
27.5
52.5
52.5
125.0
165.43 Блюдов К.А.
1
Zamyatkina Anastasiya O 1994 Moscow ЗКНО 50.66
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
267.10 Крюков А.Д.
-
Kuzmina Anna O 1988 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 50.78
85.0
85.0
0.00 Мудрогелов Р.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Nosovskaya Kseniya T 2005 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 54.48
65.0
65.0
35.0
35.0
85.0
85.0
185.0
222.42 Блюдов К.А.
1
Obrevko Darya J 1995 Moscow ЗКНО 52.90
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
252.18 Райан Т.Г.
1
Sled Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow ЗКНО 56.54
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
429.16 Следь П.Л., Пичугин О.И.
2
Pavlova Oksana O 1998 Serpukhov ЗКНО 56.56
112.5
112.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
307.5
358.99 Путилина А.А.
3
Morozova Valentina O 1969 Moscow АК "Аксон" 54.94
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
304.56 Куницын В.Б.
Category 63 kg
1
Sergacheva Aleksandra T 2001 Zelenograd Бомба 63.00
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
257.75 Веселов О.Ю.
2
Sazankina Alina T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 61.75
50.0
50.0
37.5
37.5
62.5
62.5
150.0
163.57 Блюдов К.А.
3
Shakhnina Polina T 2005 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 59.94
50.0
50.0
32.5
32.5
57.5
57.5
140.0
156.21 Блюдов К.А.
1
Kudryavtseva Natalya J 1998 Moscow РГУ НИУ 60.15
55.0
55.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
183.60 Зухайриев Б.А.
1
Petrova Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 62.95
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
257.90 Мудрогелов Р.А.
1
Bardina Elena M2 1968 Moscow ЗКНО 60.85
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
341.88 Кумсков С.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Goncharova Evgeniya O 1981 Moscow "Спорт СВ" 70.05
172.5
172.5
105.0
105.0
210.0
210.0
487.5
484.75 Гончаров О.А.
2
Kalinina Anastasiya O 1988 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 70.45
115.0
115.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
302.5
299.62 Мудрогелов Р.А., Фадеева А.И.
3
Litvinova Tatyana O 1981 Moscow ЗКНО 70.80
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
85.0
222.5
219.64 Якименко А.С.
Category 84 kg
1
Fadeeva Alina O 1988 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 78.30
160.0
160.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
432.5
400.60 Мудрогелов Р.А.
2
Lavrukhina Vera O 1992 Moscow ФитнесЛэнд 73.05
137.5
137.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
145.0
347.5
335.96 Мудрогелов Р.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Kukharev Evgeniy T 2000 Moscow Школа Марьино 51.72
112.5
112.5
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
312.5
308.39 Кучин Ю.Л.
2
Mitenkov Daniil T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 46.00
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
297.79 Блюдов К.А.
3
Repetskiy Vladislav T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 48.78
70.0
70.0
47.5
47.5
82.5
82.5
200.0
210.25 Блюдов К.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Tomilin Danila T 2003 Moscow Школа Марьино 58.08
90.0
90.0
72.5
72.5
100.0
100.0
262.5
230.74 Кучин Ю.Л.
Category 66 kg
1
Dubovoy Dmitriy T 2000 Moscow Школа Марьино 64.35
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
290.0
232.57 Кучин Ю.Л.
2
Poluetkov Ilya T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 66.00
82.5
82.5
60.0
60.0
102.5
102.5
245.0
192.37 Блюдов К.А.
1
Tsygankov Aleksey O 1989 Moscow 61.00
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
436.91
Category 74 kg
1
Frolov Kirill T 2000 Moscow Школа Марьино 73.60
130.0
130.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
135.0
352.5
254.54 Кучин Ю.Л.
2
Litvinov Kirill T 2001 Moscow Школа Марьино 71.60
120.0
120.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
135.0
342.5
252.33 Кучин Ю.Л.
3
Titov Danila T 2002 Moscow Бомба 71.60
112.5
112.5
85.0
85.0
125.0
125.0
322.5
237.60 Веселов А.Н.
4
Bokov Timofey T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 67.20
82.5
82.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
95.0
235.0
181.84 Блюдов К.А.
1
Marakshin Kirill O 1988 Moscow ЗКНО 73.20
150.0
150.0
107.5
107.5
202.5
202.5
460.0
333.47
2
Lazarev Viktor O 2000 Moscow Платинум Фитнес 69.45
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
267.65 Мишенин Д.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Yanin Timofey T 2004 Moscow Территория Фитнеса 81.85
115.0
115.0
80.0
80.0
137.5
137.5
332.5
223.81 Шилкин Н.В.
2
Dimov Mikhail T 2003 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 77.50
92.5
92.5
75.0
75.0
117.5
117.5
285.0
198.61 Блюдов К.А.
1
Scherbinin Stanislav J 1997 Russia .ЗВО, Военный унив. 80.15
182.5
182.5
117.5
117.5
225.0
225.0
525.0
357.99
2
Dekin Artem J 1996 Moscow .ЗВО, Военный унив. 82.70
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
327.78
3
Kisin Maksim J 1999 Moscow 81.15
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
287.58 Кучин Ю.Л.
1
Nikadimov Vyacheslav O 1987 Voronezh ЗКНО 82.95
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
437.37 Пичугин О.И.
2
Plyuschunov Nikita O 1994 Podolsk ЗКНО 81.80
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
210.0
600.0
404.02 Яцюк И.В.
3
Davletmurzaev Arslanbek O 1989 Moscow МВА 79.30
185.0
185.0
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
577.5
396.46 Арбузова Е.В.
4
Belin Valentin O 1988 Moscow ЗКНО 81.65
207.5
207.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
577.5
389.30 Пичугин О.И.
5
Kolesnikov Ivan O 1983 Moscow МВА 81.75
205.0
205.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
205.0
550.0
370.49 Арбузова Е.В.
1
Polscha Timofey M1 1975 Novosibirskaya oblast ЗКНО 81.95
160.0
160.0
122.5
122.5
217.5
217.5
500.0
336.31
2
Sachkov Andrey M1 1976 Moscow ЗКНО 79.85
135.0
135.0
127.5
127.5
177.5
177.5
440.0
300.74 Пичугин О.И.
3
Vilnid Yuriy M1 1976 Moscow 78.85
170.0
170.0
87.5
87.5
170.0
170.0
427.5
294.56 Идрисов Р.Р.
1
Migachev Oleg M2 1967 Moscow ЗКНО 76.80
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
222.5
222.5
562.5
394.37 Пичугин О.И.
1
Stepanov Aleksey M3 1953 Troitsk Квант 80.75
160.0
160.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
322.39 Матынян Л.Г.
Category 93 kg
1
Avdyakov Maksim T 2002 Moscow ЗКНО 91.10
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
291.88 Ушаков А.И.
2
Romakh Roman T 2004 Moscow "Кадетский жим" 90.30
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
211.91 Блюдов К.А.
1
Bodrov Artem J 1999 Moscow РГУ НИУ 84.10
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
384.18 Зухайриев Б.А.
2
Zukhayriev Bogdan J 1998 Noyabrsk РГУ НИУ 88.50
195.0
195.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
360.62 Кобелев В.В.
1
Lebushkin Sergey O 1990 Yegorievsk ЗКНО 88.30
235.0
235.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
438.42 Королев Е.А.
2
Rayan Tarik O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 92.70
227.5
227.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
637.5
401.09 Иванов С.В., Пичугин О.И.
3
Kalinin Aleksey O 1978 Moscow МВА 90.85
215.0
215.0
172.5
172.5
240.0
240.0
627.5
398.70 Гладких Ф.В.
4
Chilingaridi Evgeniy O 1992 Moscow 90.90
215.0
215.0
132.5
132.5
250.0
250.0
597.5
379.53 Кормилов Д
5
Sergeev Roman O 1985 Moscow 92.05
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
225.0
225.0
582.5
367.73 Королев Е.А.
6
Rodionov Ruslan O 1988 Troitsk Квант 86.16
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
220.0
220.0
577.5
377.31 Матынян Л.Г.
7
Polyakov Kirill O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 85.15
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
371.59 Кумсков С.А.
8
Shagray Artem O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 87.65
185.0
185.0
127.5
127.5
215.0
215.0
527.5
341.44 Демченко А.А.
1
Golubchik Sergey M1 1972 Moscow ЗКНО 88.95
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
185.0
185.0
525.0
337.19 Пичугин О.И.
1
Drokin Sergey M2 1966 Moscow АК "Аксон" 85.40
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
215.0
215.0
480.0
315.17 Дадонов А.А.
1
Matyushevskiy Vladimir M3 1955 Moscow ЗКНО 92.30
95.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
220.66 Вознюк Д.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Khvorostyuk Ivan J 1995 Moscow ЗКНО 98.15
190.0
190.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
334.22 Маракшин К
1
Paramonov Igor O 1983 Khotkovo Лаб.Касперского 104.20
280.0
280.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
735.0
440.39 Солодюк Д.А.
2
Ershov Petr O 1983 Korolev АК "Аксон" 105.00
272.5
272.5
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
727.5
434.72 Бутусов И.В.
3
Aksenin Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow ЗКНО 99.53
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
255.0
720.0
439.01 Райан Т.Г.
4
Mashkevich Vitaly O 1989 Moscow АК "Аксон" 105.00
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
430.24 Соколов С.Д.
5
Muravyev Andrey O 1994 Kolomna ЗКНО 101.90
270.0
270.0
145.0
145.0
300.0
300.0
715.0
431.96
6
Sonin Mikhail O 1989 Moscow С.С.С.Р. Кожуховская 99.25
225.0
225.0
162.5
162.5
225.0
225.0
612.5
373.89
7
Zimin Viktor O 1985 Moscow ЗКНО 102.90
170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
530.0
319.02 Следь П.Л.
1
Korovin Leonid M1 1977 Troitsk Квант 100.30
225.0
225.0
177.5
177.5
235.0
235.0
637.5
387.51 Матынян Л.Г.
2
Khozov Evgeniy M1 1970 Yaroslavl ЗКНО 104.05
190.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
555.0
332.71 Кокорнов А.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Lipatov Aleksandr O 1976 Moscow ЗКНО 115.15
330.0
330.0
185.0
185.0
337.5
337.5
852.5
495.17 Пичугин О.И.
2
Ermolaev Daniil O 1997 Kemerovo АК "Аксон" 114.60
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
320.0
320.0
830.0
482.72 Костин Д.В., Костин Д.В.
3
Chizhov Dmitriy O 1979 Moscow ЗКНО 119.70
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
451.58 Коржавин С.А., Орехов О.Н.
4
Rodichev Mikhail O 1992 Moscow 116.65
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
665.0
384.97 Семенин Д
5
Titkov Maksim O 1986 Moscow АК "Аксон" 114.50
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
375.22 Куницын В.Б.
6
Agapov Nikolay O 1967 Moscow МВА 110.90
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
346.36 Мамонов И.В.
1
Tolstykh Aleksey M1 1973 Moscow ЗКНО 106.40
235.0
235.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
265.0
685.0
407.46 Пичугин О.И.
1
Dadonov Andrey M2 1959 Moscow АК "Аксон" 117.50
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
297.59 Костин Д.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Prokopenko Evgeniy J 1999 Moscow РГУ НИУ 129.10
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
308.64 Зухайриев Б.А.
1
Fursov Pavel O 1983 Moscow ЗКНО 154.30
265.0
265.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
715.0
394.03 Райан Т.Г., Пичугин О.И.
2
Khokhlov Sergey O 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 124.95
230.0
230.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
381.83 Летунов А.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Veselova Alina 212.5 48.90 277.59
2
Sergacheva Aleksandra 240.0 63.00 257.75
3
Nosovskaya Kseniya 185.0 54.48 222.42
4
Olkova Mariya 145.0 46.52 196.45
5
Bagatova Elnara 145.0 48.00 192.04
6
Sayapina Anastasiya 125.0 48.05 165.43
7
Sazankina Alina 150.0 61.75 163.57
8
Shakhnina Polina 140.0 59.94 156.21
Junior
1
Obrevko Darya 205.0 52.90 252.18
2
Kudryavtseva Natalya 165.0 60.15 183.60
Open
1
Goncharova Evgeniya 487.5 70.05 484.75
2
Sled Anastasiya 367.5 56.54 429.16
3
Fadeeva Alina 432.5 78.30 400.60
4
Pavlova Oksana 307.5 56.56 358.99
5
Lavrukhina Vera 347.5 73.05 335.96
6
Morozova Valentina 255.0 54.94 304.56
7
Kalinina Anastasiya 302.5 70.45 299.62
8
Zamyatkina Anastasiya 210.0 50.66 267.10
9
Petrova Ekaterina 240.0 62.95 257.90
10
Litvinova Tatyana 222.5 70.80 219.64
Masters 2
1
Bardina Elena 310.0 60.85 341.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kukharev Evgeniy 312.5 51.72 308.39
2
Mitenkov Daniil 265.0 46.00 297.79
3
Avdyakov Maksim 460.0 91.10 291.88
4
Frolov Kirill 352.5 73.60 254.54
5
Litvinov Kirill 342.5 71.60 252.33
6
Titov Danila 322.5 71.60 237.60
7
Dubovoy Dmitriy 290.0 64.35 232.57
8
Tomilin Danila 262.5 58.08 230.74
9
Yanin Timofey 332.5 81.85 223.81
10
Romakh Roman 332.5 90.30 211.91
Junior
1
Bodrov Artem 580.0 84.10 384.18
2
Zukhayriev Bogdan 560.0 88.50 360.62
3
Scherbinin Stanislav 525.0 80.15 357.99
4
Khvorostyuk Ivan 545.0 98.15 334.22
5
Dekin Artem 490.0 82.70 327.78
6
Prokopenko Evgeniy 545.0 129.10 308.64
7
Kisin Maksim 425.0 81.15 287.58
Open
1
Lipatov Aleksandr 852.5 115.15 495.17
2
Ermolaev Daniil 830.0 114.60 482.72
3
Chizhov Dmitriy 785.0 119.70 451.58
4
Paramonov Igor 735.0 104.20 440.39
5
Aksenin Aleksandr 720.0 99.53 439.01
6
Lebushkin Sergey 680.0 88.30 438.42
7
Nikadimov Vyacheslav 655.0 82.95 437.37
8
Tsygankov Aleksey 520.0 61.00 436.91
9
Ershov Petr 727.5 105.00 434.72
10
Muravyev Andrey 715.0 101.90 431.96
Masters 1
1
Tolstykh Aleksey 685.0 106.40 407.46
2
Korovin Leonid 637.5 100.30 387.51
3
Golubchik Sergey 525.0 88.95 337.19
4
Polscha Timofey 500.0 81.95 336.31
5
Khozov Evgeniy 555.0 104.05 332.71
6
Sachkov Andrey 440.0 79.85 300.74
7
Vilnid Yuriy 427.5 78.85 294.56
Masters 2
1
Migachev Oleg 562.5 76.80 394.37
2
Drokin Sergey 480.0 85.40 315.17
3
Dadonov Andrey 515.0 117.50 297.59
Masters 4
1
Stepanov Aleksey 475.0 80.75 322.39
2
Matyushevskiy Vladimir 350.0 92.30 220.66