Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Lights PL Tournament

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
29 apr - 5 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
378
ID
45130
Views
4353
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 may 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zabelina Mariya 1997 Vyazniki 46.02
95.0
95.0
52.5
52.5
135.5
135.5
283.0
386.38 12 Ольберг А.П., Иванов С.В.
2
Babenko Inna 1975 Sevastopol 45.36
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
282.5
389.61 9 Чернов В., Курилова И.И.
3
Aleksandrova Ulyana 1991 Astrahan 47.00
85.0
85.0
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
277.5
373.21 8 Жадуков Р.Х., Таркин С.
4
Mukhammadieva Ralina 1999 Kazan 46.42
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
132.5
132.5
262.5
356.19 7 Зиньков Е.В.
5
Volenko Anna 1982 Maloyaroslavets 45.66
72.5
72.5
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
250.0
343.21 6 Котенко Н.Н.
6
Podlednova Galina 1999 Naryan-Mar 46.52
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
237.5
321.78 5 Мартынов В.А., Канева Е.В.
7
Kiryushina Anna 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 46.56
75.0
75.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
297.88 4 Зайцев А.П., Сукин А.А.
8
Polyakova Viktoriya 1999 Kaluga 42.96
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
217.5
311.10 3 Лученков В.А.
9
Redko Tatyana 1983 Moscow 43.80
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
296.59 2 Кумсков С.А.
10
Grechikhina Lada 1999 Dalnegorsk 44.52
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
210.0
293.37 1 Лапынин В.Б.
11
Kokurina Darya 2003 Ruzaevka 46.44
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
97.5
97.5
210.0
284.87 1 Кокурин А.В., Евдокимов Н.И.
12
Olkova Mariya 2004 Moscow 45.44
50.0
50.0
32.5
32.5
57.5
57.5
140.0
192.85 Блюдов К.
Category 52 kg
1
Karaeva Samira 1996 Maloyaroslavets 51.74
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
347.5
434.89 12 Демидов А.Д.
2
Avdyuschenko Evgeniya 2001 Dalnegorsk 51.42
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
292.5
367.81 9 Лапынин В.Б.
3
Milyaeva Anna 1995 Lipetsk 51.12
92.5
92.5
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
280.0
353.67 8 Маликов Ш.Ф., Маликова О.В.
4
Ovchinnikova Tatyana 1989 Rybinsk 51.40
102.5
102.5
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
280.0
352.19 7 Полянский А.С.
5
Pavlova Mariya 1989 Rybinsk 50.92
92.5
92.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
345.24 6 Гриняев С.В.
6
Kaseva Svetlana 1996 Syktyvkar 51.06
102.5
102.5
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
344.51 5 Канев А.А., Агалаков Ю.М.
7
Maslova Vasilina 2000 Severodvinsk 51.16
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
344.00 4 Дернов С.В.
8
Valieva Aliya 1998 Kazan 51.40
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
339.62 3 Зиньков Е.В.
9
Khaletskaya Valeriya 2000 Kovrov 51.32
85.0
85.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
267.5
336.87 2 Филимонов В.А.
10
Malyshenko Yuliya 1997 Sobinka 52.00
102.5
102.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
260.0
324.13 1 Фокин А.А.
11
Merkulova Larisa 1991 Moscow 52.00
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
102.5
102.5
252.5
314.78 Кумсков С.А.
12
Panasenko Evgeniya 2004 Severodvinsk 51.28
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
315.02 1 Дернов С.В.
13
Scherbakova Arina 1999 Kostroma 51.49
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
85.0
85.0
247.5
310.90 Савушкин В.В.
14
Pilyaeva Natalya 1989 Maloyaroslavets 50.76
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
292.09 Котенко Н.Н.
15
Shelestova Sofiya 1994 Moscow 50.20
77.5
77.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
212.5
272.16 Панфёрова М.Ю.
16
Isaeva Mariya 1996 Moscow 50.26
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
262.32 Панфёрова М.Ю.
17
Samoylovich Polina 1987 Pushkino 51.58
85.0
85.0
42.5
42.5
77.5
77.5
205.0
257.16 Якименко А.С.
18
Pereverzeva Olesya 1990 Moscow 51.18
72.5
72.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
202.5
255.55 Панфёрова М.Ю.
19
Li Diana 2004 Moscow 51.98
50.0
50.0
42.5
42.5
77.5
77.5
170.0
211.99 Блюдов К.
Category 57 kg
1
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 1985 Moscow 56.96
145.0
145.0
97.5
97.5
168.0
168.0
410.5
476.60 12 Следь П.Л.
2
Mokhova (Turik) Kseniya 1986 Sergiyev Posad 56.82
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
169.0
169.0
379.0
440.88 9 Чумичев С.А.
3
Chernova Anna 1988 Sevastopol 56.10
117.5
117.5
67.5
67.5
160.0
160.0
345.0
405.36 8 Чернов В.
4
Bibina Viktoriya 1996 Saransk 56.70
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
115.0
315.0
367.04 7 Прокофьев С.В.
5
Antonyan Anna 1991 Lipetsk 55.70
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
147.5
147.5
310.0
366.29 6 Аксенов А.И.
6
Nazarova Ekaterina 2001 Kovrov 55.74
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
122.5
122.5
310.0
366.08 5 Филимонов В.А.
7
Lytvynyuk Margaryta 1983 Evpatoriya 56.48
105.0
105.0
72.5
72.5
132.5
132.5
310.0
362.32 4 Магомадов Д.М.
8
Gorshkova Nadezhda 1995 Shuya 56.70
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
361.21 3 Агинян В.К., Новиков А.З.
9
Kostromicheva Natalya 1984 Oryol 57.00
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
142.5
142.5
310.0
359.72 2
10
Yankovskaya Olga 1979 Moscow 56.46
102.5
102.5
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
290.0
339.03 Мудрогелов Р.А.
11
Galkevich Natalya 1981 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 57.00
105.0
105.0
47.5
47.5
130.0
130.0
282.5
327.81 1 Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
12
Noskova (Muravyeva) Yuliya 1993 Kostroma 56.08
95.0
95.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
323.20 Муравьев А.Н.
13
Zazulyak Irina 1993 Moscow 54.85
102.5
102.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
100.0
265.0
316.91 Гончар Д.
14
Chebotaeva Ekaterina 1989 Korolev 55.68
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
102.5
102.5
247.5
292.52 1 Симаков И.А.
15
Panasenko Mariya 1999 Moscow 55.26
77.5
77.5
47.5
47.5
92.5
92.5
217.5
258.59 Коновалов А.А.
16
Obrevko Darya 1995 Moscow 53.74
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
82.5
82.5
195.0
236.96 Райан Т.Г.
17
Bragina Darya 2004 Moscow 54.76
40.0
40.0
32.5
32.5
55.0
55.0
127.5
152.67 Блюдов К.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 58.82
165.0
165.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
486.86 12 Филимонов В.А.
2
Kumskova Inna 1990 Moscow 63.00
152.5
152.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
397.5
426.90 9 Кумсков С.А.
3
Boyko Margarita 1926 Sevastopol 61.05
120.0
120.0
82.5
82.5
162.5
162.5
365.0
401.52 8 Чернов В., Курилова И.И.
4
Noskova Anastasiya 1984 Novosibirsk 58.86
117.5
117.5
77.5
77.5
162.5
162.5
357.5
404.56 7 Иванов А.В.
5
Maruk Oksana 1973 Simferopol 61.00
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
165.0
165.0
345.0
379.76 6 Крайчинский Р.В.
6
Kustysheva Kseniya 1993 Syktyvkar 61.25
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
345.0
378.56 5 Максимов А.Л.
7
Sarvilova Irina 1991 Rybinsk 62.75
140.0
140.0
55.0
55.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
366.25 4 Бахтин С.А.
8
Barkova Elizaveta 1980 Moscow 59.38
110.0
110.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
354.03 Пичугин О.И.
9
Miloradova Darya 1994 Strunino 62.25
102.5
102.5
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
310.0
335.97 3 Новичков Ю.И.
10
Semkina Elena 1998 Kaluga 62.45
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
329.74 2 Полушин А.Н., Мартынова Ж.Н.
11
Shutova Yuliya 1986 Ryazan 63.00
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
327.56 1 Бондарев П.К.
12
Kukleva Ekaterina 1987 Voronezh 61.20
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
272.5
299.20 1 Исаев К.А.
13
Sekhova Natalya 1996 Moscow 61.40
85.0
85.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
295.71 Куликов Н.Ю.
14
Nazarova Zoya 1988 Moscow 61.50
90.0
90.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
90.0
222.5
243.38 Кумсков С.А.
-
Penyevskaya Valeriya 1997 Severodvinsk 59.38
Дернов С.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Dmitrieva Ekaterina 1988 Rybinsk 68.70
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
162.5
162.5
372.5
375.45 12 Логинов А.В.
2
Zamurueva Anastasiya 1990 Oryol 71.40
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
358.25 9 Шушпанов Н.Т.
3
Lebedeva Yuliya 1990 Mytischi 71.70
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
155.0
365.0
357.25 8 Зубкова Т.С.
4
Vlasova Valeriya 1997 Moscow 66.30
125.0
125.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
367.05 7 Панфёрова М.Ю.
5
Rekachinskaya Anna 2000 Syktyvkar 71.65
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
352.5
345.17 6 Агалаков Ю.М., Болтинский С.Н.
6
Smirnova Darya 1991 Kovrov 69.75
130.0
130.0
87.5
87.5
132.5
132.5
350.0
349.06 5 Филимонов В.А.
7
Miroshnichenko Marina 1984 Kaluga 72.00
135.0
135.0
67.5
67.5
142.5
142.5
345.0
336.73 4 Арен С.К., Никульцев Д.А.
8
Vidmankina Olga 1989 Zelenograd 70.05
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
323.17 Суровецкий А.Е.
Category 84 kg
1
Buryan Svetlana 1970 Ryazan 80.75
127.5
127.5
60.0
60.0
140.0
140.0
327.5
298.13 12 Ефименко Д.
2
Molokanova Yuliya 1992 Zelenograd 81.45
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
92.5
92.5
232.5
210.66 Суровецкий А.Е.
-
Sidorenko Oksana 1995 Krasnodar 83.45
Сидоренко А.В.
DQ
Avanesyan Aleksandra 1995 Moscow 79.55
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
372.5
341.92 Фомин Ю.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Isaeva Nargiz 1990 Kaluga 98.75
162.5
162.5
97.5
97.5
175.0
175.0
435.0
363.54 12 Цуканов В.А.
2
Baranova Ekaterina 1992 Noyabrsk 84.05
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
294.19 9 Флегантов А.О., Круть К.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Filimonova Inna 430.0 58.82 486.86
2
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 410.5 56.96 476.60
3
Mokhova (Turik) Kseniya 379.0 56.82 440.88
4
Karaeva Samira 347.5 51.74 434.89
5
Kumskova Inna 397.5 63.00 426.90
6
Chernova Anna 345.0 56.10 405.36
7
Noskova Anastasiya 357.5 58.86 404.56
8
Boyko Margarita 365.0 61.05 401.52
9
Babenko Inna 282.5 45.36 389.61
10
Zabelina Mariya 283.0 46.02 386.38
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 9 + 7 + 2 30
2
Rybinsk 12 + 7 + 6 + 4 29
3
Sevastopol 9 + 8 + 8 25
4
Kovrov 12 + 5 + 5 + 2 24
5
Kaluga 12 + 4 + 3 + 2 21
6
Maloyaroslavets 12 + 6 18
7
Syktyvkar 6 + 5 + 5 16
8
Lipetsk 8 + 6 14
9
Ryazan 12 + 1 13
10
Vyazniki 12 12
11
Oryol 9 + 2 11
12
Dalnegorsk 9 + 1 10
Kazan 7 + 3 10
13
Noyabrsk 9 9
Sergiyev Posad 9 9
14
Astrahan 8 8
Mytischi 8 8
15
Novosibirsk 7 7
Saransk 7 7
16
Simferopol 6 6
17
Naryan-Mar 5 5
Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 4 + 1 5
Severodvinsk 4 + 1 5
18
Evpatoriya 4 4
19
Shuya 3 3
Strunino 3 3
20
Korolev 1 1
Ruzaevka 1 1
Sobinka 1 1
Voronezh 1 1