Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia CL PL J&SJ championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
10 - 14 mar 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
215
ID
44047
Views
2707
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 mar 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Volodko Ekaterina T 2001 Irkutsk 43.00
82.5
82.5
60.0
60.0
95.0
95.0
237.5
339.50 12 Володько В.А.
2
Agaeva Esmira T 2003 Novosibirsk 43.00
60.0
60.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
90.0
192.5
275.18 9 Груздев В.В.
3
Litvinova Polina T 2002 Nerekhta 41.10
52.5
52.5
37.5
37.5
72.5
72.5
162.5
238.91 8 Кудряшов С.Н.
4
Akhmetova Diana T 2003 Kuyeda 42.15
55.0
55.0
32.5
32.5
60.0
60.0
147.5
213.54 7 Валиев Р.
Category 47 kg
1
Safina Anastasiya T 2000 Uzhur 44.20
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
nsj 137.5
nsj 137.5
275.0
386.04 12 Коновалов В.В.
2
Ageeva Ekaterina T 2000 Shatki 46.90
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
275.0
370.41 9 Шипов С.К.
3
Reprintseva Anastasiya T 2002 pgt Kshenskiy 46.20
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
267.5
364.21 8 Чурилов Ю.П.
4
Natashkina Evgeniya T 2000 Nyagan 46.40
87.5
87.5
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
265.0
359.70 7 Бизяев А.Н.
5
Seredenko Inna T 2002 Seversk 46.70
nsj 105.0
nsj 105.0
nsj 62.5
nsj 62.5
95.0
95.0
262.5
354.67 6 Расторгуев Н.Г.
6
Mnatsakanyan Rima T 2002 Shchuchye 46.85
80.0
80.0
nsj 60.5
nsj 60.5
105.0
105.0
245.5
330.93 5 Оганисян Г.Н.
7
Yudina Kristina T 2001 Krasnokamsk 45.30
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
97.5
97.5
210.0
289.89 4 Ивенских А.В.
8
Vinokurova Lidiya T 2004 Uhkta 46.20
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
87.5
87.5
210.0
285.92 3 Станиславчик Д., Бабиков А.Б.
9
Liseenkova Anastasiya T 2001 Unecha 46.45
72.5
72.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
85.0
195.0
264.48 2 Фролов А.Е., Титенок В.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Nikitina Elizaveta T 2001 Mytischi 51.60
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
nsj 138.5
nsj 138.5
328.5
411.97 12 Матвеев Вик.В.
2
Malysheva Anastasiya T 2000 Saint Petersburg 50.80
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
nsj 140.0
nsj 140.0
317.5
402.97 9 Муминов В.И., Малышев П.П.
3
Gorodchikova Diana T 2002 Aleksandrovka 50.05
115.0
115.0
55.0
55.0
nsj 140.0
nsj 140.0
310.0
397.94 8 Воробьёв В.А.
4
Kashina Veronika T 2001 Svobodnyj 50.05
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
359.43 7 Реутов А.В.
5
Syuzeva Marina T 2004 Ilinskiy 51.90
105.0
105.0
45.0
45.0
112.5
112.5
262.5
327.73 6 Соловьёв Е.Г.
6
Panasenko Evgeniya T 2004 Severodvinsk 50.90
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
102.5
102.5
250.0
316.83 5 Дернов С.В.
-
Vasilenko Snezhana T 2001 Mosalsk 52.00
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
Челенков А.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Minenko Darya T 2000 Krasnokamsk 56.20
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
375.46 12 Миненко В.Ю., Ивенских А.В.
2
Panarina Diana T 2000 Kamyshin 56.15
105.0
105.0
72.5
72.5
137.5
137.5
315.0
369.85 9 Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
3
Nazarova Ekaterina T 2001 Kovrov 56.15
120.0
120.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
130.0
312.5
366.92 8 Филимонов В.А.
4
Surkova Yuliya T 2001 Korablino 56.20
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
140.0
312.5
366.66 7 Папин В.Н.
5
Antokhi Elizaveta T 2003 Maloyaroslavets 54.80
107.5
107.5
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
305.0
365.01 6 Котенко А.В., Котенко Н.Н.
6
Kirakosyan Alla T 2004 Bisert 56.75
100.0
100.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
343.50 5 Пивоваров А.Г.
7
Starkova Kseniya T 2000 Ilinskiy 56.70
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
337.91 4 Соловьёв Е.Г.
8
Voronina Aleksandra T 2001 Aleksandrovka 56.45
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
333.23 3 Воробьёв В.А.
9
Kitaeva Yuliya T 2002 Biysk 55.85
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
324.25 2 Подзоров А.В.
-
Avdyuschenko Evgeniya T 2001 Dalnegorsk 54.45
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
Лапынин В.Б.
Category 63 kg
1
Bessonova Lada T 2000 Obninsk 61.90
115.0
115.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
135.0
327.5
356.47 12 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Baymkhametova Aliya T 2000 Magnitogorsk 63.00
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
327.56 9 Гирин К.В.
3
Galskaya Alena T 2000 Ilinskiy 62.90
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
311.82 8 Соловьёв Е.Г.
4
Yarovaya Aleksandra T 2000 Korenovsk 61.50
105.0
105.0
52.5
52.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
295.34 7 Бульба М.М.
5
Denisova Anastasiya T 2002 Tula 60.30
102.5
102.5
42.5
42.5
115.0
115.0
260.0
288.75 6 Ендураев А.Е.
6
Paschin Marina T 2000 Ust-Kem 61.70
90.0
90.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
105.0
257.5
280.97 5 Мельгунов А.Н.
7
Polyakova Darya T 2003 Kursk 61.05
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
275.01 4 Азаров С.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Rekachinskaya Anna T 2000 Syktyvkar 72.00
125.0
125.0
77.5
77.5
147.5
147.5
350.0
341.61 12 Агалаков Ю.М., Болтинский С.Н.
2
Gabova Ulyana T 2000 Magadan 66.10
125.0
125.0
72.5
72.5
142.5
142.5
340.0
352.32 9 Крюков М.Ю.
3
Rubtsova Viktoriya T 2000 Ilinskiy 69.45
120.0
120.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
337.5
337.60 8 Соловьёв Е.Г.
-
Smirnova Darya T 2001 Yakutsk 70.95
117.5
117.5
62.5
62.5
Румянцев С.С.
Category 84 kg
1
Galskaya Olga T 2001 Ilinskiy 73.05
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
348.04 12 Соловьёв Е.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Vozmilova Anna T 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 85.50
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
335.95 12 Шекуров С.В.
2
Golikova Apollinariya T 2004 Biysk 85.70
90.0
90.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
189.86 Смирнов А.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikitina Elizaveta 328.5 51.60 411.97
2
Malysheva Anastasiya 317.5 50.80 402.97
3
Gorodchikova Diana 310.0 50.05 397.94
4
Safina Anastasiya 275.0 44.20 386.04
5
Minenko Darya 320.0 56.20 375.46
6
Ageeva Ekaterina 275.0 46.90 370.41
7
Panarina Diana 315.0 56.15 369.85
8
Nazarova Ekaterina 312.5 56.15 366.92
9
Surkova Yuliya 312.5 56.20 366.66
10
Antokhi Elizaveta 305.0 54.80 365.01