Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia CL PL J&SJ championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
10 - 14 mar 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
215
ID
44047
Views
2610
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 mar 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Gorbacheva Natalya J 1997 Kaluga 42.00
87.5
87.5
47.5
47.5
115.0
115.0
250.0
362.74 12 Полушин А.Н.
2
Vishnyakova Darya J 1997 Ulyanovsk 43.00
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
357.37 9 Стафеев А.И.
3
Kuzminykh Karina J 1995 Novosibirsk 42.55
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
316.61 8 Федосиенко С.А., Матюшин В.А.
4
Panchenko Yuliya J 1996 Abakan 42.85
85.0
85.0
37.5
37.5
97.5
97.5
220.0
315.20 7 Домогашев О.С.
5
Makeeva Ekaterina J 1997 Suzemka 41.85
57.5
57.5
37.5
37.5
80.0
80.0
175.0
254.48 6 Коротченков А.А., Коротченков Е.А.
Category 47 kg
1
Zhilkina Alisa J 1995 Abakan 46.65
105.0
105.0
nj 73.0
nj 73.0
130.0
130.0
nj 308.0
416.46 12 Сизиков Л.И., Карабонцев А.В.
2
Zabelina Mariya J 1997 Vyazniki 45.70
95.0
95.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
272.5
373.87 9 Ольберг А.П., Иванов С.В.
3
Volynskaya Olga J 1999 Korablino 45.55
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
371.29 8 Папин В.Н.
4
Oglezneva Veronika J 1997 Krasnodar 46.05
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
368.46 7 Асанов Э.Н., Кузнецов Ю.В.
5
Oglezneva Kristina J 1997 Krasnodar 46.65
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
358.32 6 Кузнецов Ю.В.
6
Petrova Anastasiya J 1998 Krasnoyarsk 47.00
105.0
105.0
52.5
52.5
102.5
102.5
260.0
349.67 5 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Karaeva Samira J 1996 Maloyaroslavets 51.65
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
342.5
429.20 12 Демидов А.Д.
2
Artemova Natalya J 1996 Abakan 51.55
105.0
105.0
62.5
62.5
nj 145.5
nj 145.5
313.0
392.82 9 Сизиков Л.И., Карабонцев А.В.
3
Petukhova Alesya J 1997 Magadan 51.30
105.0
105.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
390.51 8 Крюков М.Ю.
4
Nikitina Irina J 1996 Krasnodar 49.85
102.5
102.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
120.0
300.0
386.27 7 Ходеев В.И., Бабенко Е.А.
5
Goncharenko Alena J 1997 Abakan 51.40
102.5
102.5
80.0
80.0
115.0
115.0
297.5
374.21 6 Первухин Д.Ю., Домогашев О.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Elizarova Anna J 1994 Novgorod 56.80
nj 143.5
nj 143.5
95.0
95.0
nj 163.5
nj 163.5
nj 402.0
467.77 12 Иванищенко А.Б.
2
Atamanova Irina J 1998 Omsk 56.60
135.0
135.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
443.39 9 Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
3
Zubova Alena J 1997 Krasnoyarsk 56.30
nj 143.0
nj 143.0
72.5
72.5
145.0
145.0
360.5
422.39 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
4
Moskalenko Ekaterina J 1999 Goryachiy Klyuch 55.85
115.0
115.0
77.5
77.5
142.5
142.5
335.0
394.99 7 Кесаев Э.М., Ходжамкулова Л.А.
5
Churagulova Rozaliya J 1999 Osa 57.00
112.5
112.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
330.0
382.93 6 Мусин Н.Х.
6
Khorsheva Alina J 1998 Tula 57.00
132.5
132.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
327.5
380.03 5 Казанцев Н.А.
7
Rakhmankulova Oksana J 1997 Abakan 56.80
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
366.53 4 Карабонцев А.В.
8
Kozlova Varvara J 1998 Krasnokamsk 56.95
107.5
107.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
333.84 3 Вшивцева Е.А.
9
Medvedeva Vasilina J 1998 Izhevsk 55.65
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
122.5
122.5
285.0
336.98 2 Черников П.В.
10
Starkova Aleksandra J 1998 Solikamsk 56.25
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
310.71 1 Камалова О.Р., Петухова В.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Perevozova Kseniya J 1997 Magnitogorsk 62.55
nj 155.5
nj 155.5
72.5
72.5
155.0
155.0
383.0
413.57 12 Гирин К.В.
2
Kaynova Vera J 1995 Irkutsk 61.35
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
135.0
342.5
375.35 9 Деханов А.С., Жидков И.С.
3
Mosyagina Irina J 1995 Krasnokamsk 61.50
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
332.5
363.71 8 Ивенских А.В.
-
Eskova Anastasiya J 1998 Ulan-Ude 62.05
137.5
137.5
70.0
70.0
Колмаков В.Я., Еськов В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Putilina Anastasiya J 1995 Serpukhov 70.75
nj 175.0
nj 175.0
nj 115.0
nj 115.0
157.5
157.5
nj 447.5
441.95 12 Валиахметов В.Г.
2
Zhogina Margarita J 1997 Arhangelsk 68.50
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
378.75 9 Солодов А.В., Бедоидзе Н.В.
3
Matyakubova Dinara J 1999 Kaluga 70.20
132.5
132.5
80.0
80.0
155.0
155.0
367.5
364.89 8 Чистяков М.Р.
4
Negasheva Ekaterina J 1998 Krasnokamsk 65.95
125.0
125.0
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
332.5
345.12 7 Ивенских А.В.
5
Naseka Yana J 1998 Korenovsk 68.40
117.5
117.5
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
295.0
298.26 6 Бульба М.М.
6
Ankudinova Elizaveta J 1999 Votkinsk 71.70
102.5
102.5
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
267.5
261.82 5 Пьянков Д.
Category 84 kg
1
Ibatullina Regina J 1995 Chelyabinsk 78.90
147.5
147.5
80.0
80.0
185.0
185.0
412.5
380.40 12 Поделко И.В., Пешляев М.В.
2
Kazak Amaliya J 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 82.55
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
170.0
170.0
412.5
371.12 9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana J 1997 Omsk 83.85
155.0
155.0
92.5
92.5
150.0
150.0
397.5
354.78 8 Матук С.В., Захаров А.В.
4
Luchinetskaya Anzhelika J 1999 Sevastopol 82.85
100.0
100.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
269.40 7 Курилова И.И., Апанасенко В.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Gracheva Yuliya J 1996 Tula 86.35
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
351.98 12 Казанцев Н.А.
2
Semenukha Oksana J 1995 Krasnoyarsk 85.15
145.0
145.0
82.5
82.5
150.0
150.0
377.5
334.39 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Lukina Olesya J 1999 Tula 101.90
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
310.56 8 Мошаров Н.Е.
4
Savchenko Olga J 1998 Nyagan 103.95
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
345.0
284.21 7 Бизяев А.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Elizarova Anna nj 402.0 56.80 467.77
2
Atamanova Irina 380.0 56.60 443.39
3
Putilina Anastasiya nj 447.5 70.75 441.95
4
Karaeva Samira 342.5 51.65 429.20
5
Zubova Alena 360.5 56.30 422.39
6
Zhilkina Alisa nj 308.0 46.65 416.46
7
Perevozova Kseniya 383.0 62.55 413.57
8
Moskalenko Ekaterina 335.0 55.85 394.99
9
Artemova Natalya 313.0 51.55 392.82
10
Petukhova Alesya 310.0 51.30 390.51
Team
Team Result Points
1
Abakan 12 + 9 + 7 + 6 + 4 38
2
Tula 12 + 8 + 5 25
3
Krasnoyarsk 9 + 8 + 5 22
4
Kaluga 12 + 8 20
Krasnodar 7 + 7 + 6 20
5
Krasnokamsk 8 + 7 + 3 18
6
Omsk 9 + 8 17
7
Chelyabinsk 12 12
Magnitogorsk 12 12
Maloyaroslavets 12 12
Novgorod 12 12
Serpukhov 12 12
8
Arhangelsk 9 9
Irkutsk 9 9
Nizhniy Tagil 9 9
Ulyanovsk 9 9
Vyazniki 9 9
9
Korablino 8 8
Magadan 8 8
Novosibirsk 8 8
10
Goryachiy Klyuch 7 7
Nyagan 7 7
Sevastopol 7 7
11
Korenovsk 6 6
Osa 6 6
Suzemka 6 6
12
Votkinsk 5 5
13
Izhevsk 2 2
14
Solikamsk 1 1