Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BenchPress Cup 2019

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Muravlenko
Date
31 may - 3 jun 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
116
ID
60462
Views
2248
Added by
MMM 1 nov 2019
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Burova Mariya 1995 Kaluga 46.85 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
114.58 Цуканов В.А.
2
Bibik Anastasiya 2003 Noyabrsk 39.60 27.5
35.0
35.0
27.5
41.31 Флегантов А.О.
-
Erokhina Aleksandra 2004 Khanymey 45.90 50.0
50.0
50.0
Южакова О.Н,, Южаков С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Pasichnaya Olga 1981 Russia 51.80 92.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
118.78 Хвостенко Д.Н.
2
Verasovich Tatyana 1980 Khanymey 51.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
106.92 Южакова О.Н,, Южаков С.Г.
3
Yuzhakova Darya 2003 Khanymey 51.15 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
75.75 Южакова О.Н,, Южаков С.Г.
4
Sechina Ekaterina 2002 Noyabrsk 50.05 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
51.35 Флегантов А.О.
Category 57 kg
1
Chaschukhina Veronika 2000 Surgut 55.85 105.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
129.70 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
2
Militichkina Anastasiya 2002 Mezhdurechensk 56.95 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
121.93 Кептенарь В.Е,
3
Obolskaya Yuliya 2000 Krasnoyarsk 56.15 97.5
105.0
105.0
97.5
114.48 Ходосевич Г.В.
4
Goryacheva Anna 1988 Noyabrsk 57.00 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
107.34 Горячев И.А.
5
Lukozheva Svetlana 1981 Khanymey 54.85 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
95.67 Южакова О.Н,, Южаков С.Г.
6
Kozlova Kristina 2002 Khanymey 56.45 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
70.15 Южакова О.Н,, Южаков С.Г.
-
Glovskaya Diana 2001 Muravlenko 55.60 60.0
60.0
Перминов И., Иваницкий А.А.
-
Lytvynyuk Margaryta 1983 Evpatoriya 56.00 80.0
80.0
Магомадов Д.М.
Category 63 kg
1
Yatsko Anastasiya 1994 Kaluga 62.55 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
113.38 Цуканов В.А.
2
Vityazeva Mariya 1994 Salehard 61.85 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
106.19 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г,
3
Narygina Elena 1982 Hanti-Mansiysk 62.95 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
102.09 самостоятельно
Category 72 kg
1
Prokopova Yekateryna 1994 Sevastopol 67.45 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
132.75 Паллер М.В,, Апанасенко В.В,
2
Slatova Tatyana 1981 Bryansk 71.30 120.0
127.5
135.0
120.0
117.89 Белеванцев П.Н.
3
Ozhgibesova Tatyana 1979 Hanti-Mansiysk 70.60 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
113.74 Нарыгина Е.О.
4
Ilyasova Kamila 1983 Russia 67.65 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
66.24 Хвостенко Д.Н.
5
Petukhova Darya 2002 Noyabrsk 69.45 42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.51 Флегантов А.О.
-
Baygusheva Valeriya 2000 Tyumen 70.40 72.5
72.5
Поздеева Н.Н,
Category 84 kg
1
Kazak Amaliya 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 79.30 122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
Шекуров С.В.
2
Luchinetskaya Anzhelika 1999 Sevastopol 82.25 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
112.67 Курилова И.И., Апанасенко В.В,
3
Shtukatur Oksana 1989 Russia 79.25 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
87.39 Хвостенко Д.Н.
-
Lemeschenko Irina 2001 Muravlenko 82.70 75.0
75.0
75.0
Перминов И., Иваницкий А.А.
-
Sergeeva Veronika 2002 Gubkinskiy 84.00 40.0
40.0
40.0
Ионин А.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Tereshkina Ekaterina 1996 Yakutsk 85.60
Мегежегская А.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Prokopova Yekateryna 130.0 67.45 132.75
2
Chaschukhina Veronika 110.0 55.85 129.70
3
Militichkina Anastasiya 105.0 56.95 121.93
4
Pasichnaya Olga 95.0 51.80 118.78
5
Slatova Tatyana 120.0 71.30 117.89
6
Burova Mariya 85.0 46.85 114.58
7
Obolskaya Yuliya 97.5 56.15 114.48
8
Ozhgibesova Tatyana 115.0 70.60 113.74
9
Yatsko Anastasiya 105.0 62.55 113.38
10
Luchinetskaya Anzhelika 125.0 82.25 112.67