Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BenchPress Cup 2019

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Muravlenko
Date
31 may - 3 jun 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
116
ID
60462
Views
1575
Added by
MMM 1 nov 2019
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Smirnov Oleg 1990 Kaliningrad 57.40 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
171.11 Сорока Б.В., Косенков О.Н.
2
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 58.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
139.03 Флегантов А.О.
3
Mosinyan Kamo 1993 Surgut 58.60 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
132.93 Фролов М.Н., Васюков Е.С.
4
Gasanov Fazil 1993 Pyt-Yakh 58.45 140.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
122.33 Симонов Д.В.
5
Mamedov Gadzhi 1992 Noyabrsk 51.60 120.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
118.71 самостоятельно
6
Mamedov Shamil 1998 Gubkinskiy 59.00 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
95.28 Ионин А.А.
7
Aksaev Maksim 2001 Noyabrsk 59.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
95.28 Флегантов А.О.
8
Gribalev Daniel 2004 Gubkinskiy 58.15 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
83.41 Ионин А.А.
9
Dyakov Nikita 2001 Noyabrsk 58.95 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
75.85 Флегантов А.О.
10
Moiseenko Vladislav 2005 Noyabrsk 57.30 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
64.55 Флегантов А.О.
11
Kushnir Rustam 2004 Noyabrsk 56.75 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
56.17 Флегантов А.О.
Category 66 kg
1
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 66.00 190.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
159.00 Бахшиева Н.
2
Rikhter Aleksey 1998 Tarko-Sale 65.75 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
149.65 Поздеева Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
3
Fattoev Daler 1992 Hanti-Mansiysk 65.95 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
149.28 Рыбин Г.И.
4
Alekseev Aleksey 1989 Volgograd 66.00 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
149.19 Носачев Е.Г.
5
Frolov Aleksandr 1988 Sevastopol 65.60 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
130.21 Паллер М.В,, Апанасенко В.В,
6
Alimanov Denis 1994 Salehard 64.90 135.0
147.5
157.5
157.5
125.41 Хосроева Е.В., Исмаилов К.К.
7
Kislyak Igor 1991 Tazovskiy 63.35 150.0
150.0
121.91 самостоятельно
8
Krapivin Andrey 1999 Muravlenko 65.10 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
119.13 Перминов И., Иваницкий А.А.
9
Mutaliev Ramazan 2003 Gubkinskiy 64.40 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
92.16 Ионин А.А.
-
Surikov Aleksandr 1989 Salehard 63.55
Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г,
Category 74 kg
1
Nazarenko Aleksey 1989 Sevastopol 73.55 225.0
232.5
245.0
245.0
177.00 Хоменко О.В., Паллер М.В.
2
Leontyev Vitaliy 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 71.80 215.0
215.0
232.5
215.0
158.07 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
3
Bezverkhiy Andriy 1990 Sevastopol 73.15 195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
146.87 Апанасенко В.В.
4
Ermolin Sergey 1991 Naryan-Mar 72.75 195.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
145.63 Мартынов В.А., Мартынова Е.В.
5
Omarov Gaydar 1993 Surgut 72.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
123.60 Васюков Е.С., Фролов М.Н.
6
Davydov Ruslan 1984 Muravlenko 72.50 155.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
113.15 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
7
Zadnipryanyy Vladislav 2002 Gubkinskiy 73.00 145.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
105.32 Ионин А.А.
-
Pischukhin Igor 2002 Tarko-Sale 72.10 160.0
160.0
Зубенок В.И.
-
Mikhaylov Evgeniy 1990 Biysk 73.60 180.0
180.0
Смирнов А.И.
-
Yuldashev Nail 1997 Salehard 73.80 180.0
180.0
190.0
Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г,
-
Paydulov Arseniy 1996 Surgut 74.00 185.0
195.0
195.0
Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
Category 83 kg
1
Davletzyanov Aleksandr 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 81.90 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
161.49 Рыбин Г.И.
2
Kazak Vadim 1994 Nizhniy Tagil 82.75 222.5
227.5
242.5
227.5
152.13 Шекуров С.В.
3
Perminov Ilya 1989 Muravlenko 82.00 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
149.60 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
4
Gusarov Andrey 1982 Novouralsk 82.60 207.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
148.95 Князев С.Г.
5
Apanasenko Vladyslav 1992 Sevastopol 82.95 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
143.56 Паллер М.В.
6
Kambulatov Ruslan 1981 Tarko-Sale 82.50 175.0
185.0
215.0
185.0
123.93 Поздеева Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
7
Sripnik Sergey 1989 Novyy Urengoy 82.10 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
120.94 самостоятельно
8
Patrin Boris 1993 Surgut 82.30 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
120.76 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
9
Sarbey Aleksandr 1997 Surgut 82.05 170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
119.30 Ваньшин Н.А.,Фролов М.Н.
10
Pichugin Anton 1978 Muravlenko 76.70 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
101.75 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
11
Sharko Konstantin 2001 Noyabrsk 81.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
91.04 Соболева Д.Д.
12
Kvasnyak Dmitriy 2004 Noyabrsk 77.25 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
61.11 Флегантов А.О.
13
Poskochinov Andrey 2002 Noyabrsk 80.25 60.0
60.0
40.88 Флегантов А.О.
-
Krokhin Mikhail 1987 Kurgan 81.60 195.0
195.0
195.0
Фальковский П.П.
-
Gameza Evgeniy 1998 Gubkinskiy 82.25 165.0
165.0
165.0
Ионин А.А.
-
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 82.80
Бикчурин А.Х.
Category 93 kg
1
Volkov Danila 1991 Cheboksari 92.30 267.5
267.5
280.0
267.5
168.65 Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А,
2
Toropov Yan 1989 Hanti-Mansiysk 91.20 235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
152.20 Рыбин Г.И.
3
Bogdanov Valerian 1988 Tarko-Sale 92.45 230.0
237.5
242.5
237.5
149.62 самостоятельно
4
Volobuev Yuriy 1991 Muravlenko 92.70 235.0
235.0
237.5
235.0
147.85 Дедевшин С.В.
5
Peredelskiy Sergey 1987 Bryansk 89.05 215.0
227.5
235.0
227.5
146.03 самостоятельно
6
Dergunov Sergey 1976 Hanti-Mansiysk 92.20 220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
138.77 Рыбин Г.И.
7
Rashev Ilnur 1989 Surgut 90.70 160.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
111.28 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
8
Ligay Artem 1999 Muravlenko 86.75 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
81.36 Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.
-
Yuzhakov Roman 1994 Khanymey 91.80
Южакова О.Н,, Южаков С.Г.
-
Azizov Nariman 1999 Poykovskiy 92.15 220.0
235.0
235.0
Малюгин В.С,
-
Kostylev Ruslan 1993 Naryan-Mar 92.30 225.0
225.0
235.0
Мартынов В.А., Мартынова Е.В.
-
Gorshkov Ilya 1989 Severomorsk 92.40 215.0
222.5
222.5
Чухин А.В,
Category 105 kg
1
Kiselev Valentin 1987 Sevastopol 100.50 300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
188.29 Хоменко О.В.,, Апанасенко В.В,
2
Derevyanko Semen 1986 Krasnoyarsk 104.60 275.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
170.53 Вислоцкий С.Е,
3
Mashintsov Sergey 1987 Surgut 102.30 250.0
262.5
285.0
262.5
158.35 Фролов М.Н.
4
Minenko Viktor 1968 Krasnokamsk 101.05 240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
154.55 Ивенских А.В.
5
Kagitin Petro 1987 Sevastopol 103.50 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
153.16 Паллер М.В,, Апанасенко В.В,
6
Lysenko Evgeniy 1977 Surgut 105.00 250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
152.38 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
7
Korolev Maksim 1988 Arhangelsk 105.00 242.5
255.0
267.5
255.0
152.38 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В,
8
Pavlov Denis 1989 Tarko-Sale 95.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
118.19 Поздеева Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
9
Gorokhov Dmitriy 1999 Noyabrsk 102.90 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
114.37 Соболева Д.Д.
Category 120 kg
1
Usov Sergey 1993 Tomsk 118.00 330.0
340.0
365.5
340.0
196.26 Усов С.В,
2
Goryachev Ivan 1990 Noyabrsk 119.85 310.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
184.03 Тавакалов Л.А., Горячева А.А.
3
Drozdyuk Kirill 1991 Arhangelsk 119.65 275.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
165.40 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В,
4
Zagumennov Aleksandr 1981 Hanti-Mansiysk 117.65 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
158.86 Давлетзянов А.Е.
5
Osipov Vitaliy 1971 Surgut 113.65 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
157.39 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
6
Dotsenko Aleksandr 1984 Sevastopol 114.95 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
156.90 Апанасенко В.В.
7
Salamov Ruslan 1980 Russia 117.90 170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
103.92 Хвостенко Д.Н.
8
Gaponov Kirill 2004 Noyabrsk 111.05 92.5
100.0
107.5
107.5
63.08 Флегантов А.О.
-
Lappalaynen Dmitriy 1989 Gatchina 118.00 230.0
230.0
230.0
Куликов М.А., Юткин А.А.
-
Gorokhov Vitaliy 1988 Chelyabinsk 119.40 200.0
200.0
200.0
Поделко И.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Lomakin Sergey 1982 Krasnoufimsk 132.85 325.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
188.76 Некрасов М.П.
2
Malyugin Viktor 1990 Poykovskiy 147.80 305.0
317.5
325.0
317.5
176.04 Королев П.В.
3
Dzyuba Ivan 1990 Krasnoyarsk 128.00 280.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
163.07 Долгопятов Ф.В.
4
Pshenitsyn Sergey 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 128.40 260.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
160.14 Шевцов Д.В.
5
Kholkin Andrey 1989 Surgut 142.50 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
133.76 Машинцов С.С., Фролов М.Н.
6
Kolmakov Sergey 2000 Noyabrsk 130.75 202.5
210.0
217.5
217.5
122.89 Горячев И.А.
-
Evreev Oleg 1995 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 140.00 315.0
315.0
317.5
Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Usov Sergey 340.0 118.00 196.26
2
Lomakin Sergey 335.0 132.85 188.76
3
Kiselev Valentin 310.0 100.50 188.29
4
Goryachev Ivan 320.0 119.85 184.03
5
Nazarenko Aleksey 245.0 73.55 177.00
6
Malyugin Viktor 317.5 147.80 176.04
7
Smirnov Oleg 192.5 57.40 171.11
8
Derevyanko Semen 285.0 104.60 170.53
9
Volkov Danila 267.5 92.30 168.65
10
Drozdyuk Kirill 287.5 119.65 165.40