Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
20 feb - 23 mar 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
140
ID
52622
Views
2063
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 mar 2019
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Sayfutdinov Roman 1993 Elabuga 58.94 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
164.73 12 Разживин О.А., Валетский И.Б.
2
Kilyushev Anatoliy 1986 Blagoveschensk 48.98 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
170.06 9 Шейко Б.И.
3
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 58.98 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
140.80 8 Флегантов А.О.
4
Lukovnikov Mikhail 1988 Shelekhov 57.64 145.0
150.0
157.2
150.0
132.80 7 Володько В.А.
5
Gonchar Dmitriy 1994 Moscow 58.30 142.5
142.5
157.5
142.5
124.81 6
6
Speshilov Konstantin 1994 Perm 56.36 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
126.66 5 Царев А.В., Вшивцева Е.А.
7
Mosinyan Kamo 1993 Surgut 58.76 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
121.73 4 Васюков Е.С., Фролов М.Н.
8
Zheleznyak Vadim 1970 Orenburg 58.98 137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
119.14 3
9
Filippov Yuriy 1988 Perm 59.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
103.94 2 Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Urusov Yan 1989 Oktyabrskiy 65.55 235.0
242.5
242.5
235.0
185.57 12 Шейко Б.И., Урусов С.А.
2
Urusov Stanislav 1991 Oktyabrskiy 65.70 215.0
220.0
237.5
220.0
173.39 9 Охлюев Е.В.
3
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 65.95 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
155.17 8 Бахшиева Н.
4
Surikov Aleksandr 1989 Salehard 65.60 182.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
153.88 7 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
5
Sirotin Vyacheslav 1987 Perm 65.70 190.0
195.0
197.5
190.0
149.75 6
6
Ivanov Artem 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 64.30 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
140.43 5 Шевцов Д.В.
7
Fattoev Daler 1992 Hanti-Mansiysk 66.00 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
129.56 4 Рыбин Г.И.
8
Adaktuev Nikolay 1988 Ulan-Ude 65.45 160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
126.50 3 Колмаков В.Я.
-
Larionov Aleksey 1981 Novouralsk 63.30 165.0
165.0
165.0
Князев С.Г., Коркодинов В.Г.
Category 74 kg
1
Luchkin Dmitriy 1986 Kaliningrad 73.25 245.0
250.5
250.5
181.50 12 Сальков А.В.
2
Vorotilin Valeriy 1995 Smolensk 73.65 235.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
171.41 9 Апёнкин И.И.
3
Sadykov Rafael 1994 Naberezhnie Chelny 72.65 230.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
171.29 8 Красильников А.А.
4
Leontyev Vitaliy 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 69.55 225.0
232.5
235.0
225.0
169.45 7 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
5
Nazarenko Aleksey 1989 Sevastopol 73.90 220.0
227.5
232.5
220.0
158.40 6 Паллер М.В., Хоменко И.В.
6
Medvedev Andrey 1993 Severouralsk 72.65 217.5
217.5
227.5
217.5
158.53 5 Кононов И.В., Медведева Ю.В.
7
Abbasov Shamo 1991 Krasnoyarsk 73.00 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
141.64 4 Горошко А.А.
-
Lukoshko Andrey 1987 Labinsk 72.90 195.0
195.0
195.0
Сидоренко А.В.
-
Kazmin Eduard 1985 Moscow 72.95 225.0
230.0
235.0
Князев С.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Butsin Stanislav 1990 Yekaterinbourg 82.50 302.5
302.5
320.0
302.5
202.65 12 Проскурнин С.М.
2
Vasyukov Evgeniy 1985 Surgut 82.60 282.5
292.5
305.0
292.5
195.81 9 Фролов М.Н.
3
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 80.20 290.0
302.5
302.5
290.0
197.67 8 Тебеньков Э.А.
4
Shaybekov Vladislav 1994 Moscow 82.15 252.5
262.5
267.5
262.5
176.30 7 Алсуфьев Ю.В., Матук С.В.
5
Gareev Ruslan 1986 Kumertau 82.70 260.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
173.92 6 Сыкменёв Ан.М.
6
Abassov Roman 1993 Krasnoyarsk 82.10 225.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
161.25 5 Горошко А.А.
7
Davletzyanov Aleksandr 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 82.55 240.0
240.0
257.5
240.0
160.72 4 Рыбин Г.И.
8
Shumilov Egor 1991 Tyumen 82.25 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
147.65 3
9
Vakhrushev Evgeniy 1995 Novouralsk 82.75 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
147.11 2 Князев С.Г., Коркодинов В.Г.
10
Domogashev Oleg 1972 Abakan 82.55 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
137.28 1 Первухин Д.Ю., .
11
Bayakhmetov Askhat 1988 Kurgan 81.95 200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
134.52 1 Базаров В.Д.
12
Rumyantsev Semen 1985 Yakutsk 82.45 195.0
205.0
215.0
195.0
130.68 1 Давыдов П.Н., Масягутов С.Г.
-
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 79.80 270.0
275.0
290.0
Бикчурин А.Х.
-
Korovin Sergey 1987 Kamensk-Uralskiy 80.60 207.5
207.5
215.0
Девяткин Д.С.
-
Kazak Vadim 1994 Nizhniy Tagil 81.70 235.0
235.0
Шекуров С.В.
-
Gusarov Andrey 1982 Novouralsk 81.90 215.0
215.0
215.0
Князев С.Г., Коркодинов В.Г.
-
Deryabin Mikhail 1980 Yekaterinbourg 82.15 215.0
215.0
215.0
Проскурнин С.М.
-
Tarkhov Oleg 1985 Irbit 82.40 247.5
255.0
255.0
Новоселов С.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Tebenkov Eduard 1990 Novouralsk 92.50 310.0
320.0
310.0
195.24 12 Князев С.Г.
2
Masyagutov Salavat 1991 Kumertau 91.35 275.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
177.42 9 Шейко Б.И.
3
Volkov Danila 1991 Cheboksari 92.45 260.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
174.82 8 Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А.
4
Khadzhiev Vladislav 1991 Moscow 90.35 262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
172.03 7 Пичугин О.И.
5
Mironov Andrey 1991 Moscow 92.75 270.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
169.83 6 Волков Н.П., Литвиненко А.А.
6
Sukin Ivan 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 91.70 250.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
166.02 5 Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
7
Kvitko Dmitriy 1988 Kemerovo 89.25 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.67 4 Степаненко А.А.
8
Golionko Alexei 1979 st. Bekeshevskaya 92.25 235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
148.20 3
9
Demushkin Sergey 1972 Naberezhnie Chelny 92.30 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
148.16 2
10
Ignatenkov Vladimir 1991 Suzemka 92.55 235.0
245.0
250.0
235.0
147.97 1 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
11
Toropov Yan 1989 Hanti-Mansiysk 90.00 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
143.64 1 Рыбин Г.И.
12
Vlasov Dmitriy 1988 Zelenodolsk 91.80 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
142.23 1 Крысин И.А.
13
Minnegulov Ayrat 1985 Naberezhnie Chelny 91.70 220.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
139.14
14
Dergunov Sergey 1976 Hanti-Mansiysk 92.70 215.0
235.0
235.0
215.0
135.27 1 Рыбин Г.И.
-
Valivakhin Vitaliy 1991 Krasnodar 91.55 225.0
235.0
235.0
Сидоренко А.В.
-
Rudakov Aleksandr 1990 Yekaterinbourg 92.05 235.0
235.0
235.0
Козлов А.И.
-
Tokhtuev Andrey 1982 Solikamsk 92.10 235.0
235.0
235.0
Чуклинов С.А.
-
Voznyuk Dmitriy 1981 Moscow 92.20 245.0
245.0
245.0
Павликов Р.И.
-
Gopanenko Arkadiy 1994 Yaroslavl 92.20 220.0
220.0
235.0
Кокорнов А.Н.
-
Maskalev Pavel 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 92.50 265.0
265.0
265.0
Шевцов Д.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Savelyev Egor 1994 Ishimbai 104.45 315.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
194.57 12 Охлюев Е.В.
2
Degtyarev Sergey 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 104.50 295.0
310.0
312.5
312.5
187.05 9 Деревянко И.Г.
3
Myagkov Andrey 1990 Saint Petersburg 104.25 292.5
300.0
312.5
300.0
179.72 8 Николаев М.М.
4
Basenko Aleksandr 1991 Orenburg 103.25 240.0
247.5
257.5
257.5
154.80 7
5
Pakhomov Ilya 1988 Yekaterinbourg 101.05 245.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
154.55 6 Козлов А.И.
6
Ryzhenkov Aleksandr 1984 Naberezhnie Chelny 102.85 247.5
255.0
265.0
255.0
153.52 5
7
Minenko Viktor 1968 Krasnokamsk 97.20 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
153.95 4 Ивенских А.В.
8
Zaytsev Anton 1990 Moscow 104.80 250.0
257.5
257.5
250.0
149.49 3 Стуков В.В.
9
Tregubchak Dmitriy 1990 Kumertau 103.60 235.0
235.0
255.0
235.0
141.10 2 Сыкменёв Ал.М.
10
Imamiev Rail 1986 Zelenodolsk 103.80 235.0
245.0
255.0
235.0
141.00 1 Крысин И.А.
11
Korolev Maksim 1988 Arhangelsk 104.90 225.0
225.0
255.0
225.0
134.49 1 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
-
Kiselev Valentin 1987 Sevastopol 101.20 322.5
327.5
Паллер М.В., Апанасенко В.В.
-
Pozdnyakov Denis 1982 Novokuznetsk 101.80 255.0
255.0
255.0
Давыдов И.А.
-
Sosyuk Evgeniy 1977 Naberezhnie Chelny 103.70 235.0
Роенко Е.В.
-
Fedoseev Kirill 1992 Varna 104.40 245.0
Добряков А.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 1978 Kumertau 119.50 335.0
347.5
355.5
347.5
199.98 12
2
Usov Sergey 1993 Tomsk 119.55 330.0
345.0
355.0
345.0
198.52 9 Усов С.В.
3
Khamov Aleksey 1991 Nizhnevartovsk 112.25 320.0
330.0
347.5
330.0
193.04 8 Мороз В.И., Агафонов В.В.
4
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow 114.80 315.0
330.0
335.0
330.0
191.84 7 Пичугин О.И.
5
Lesukov Konstantin 1979 Arhangelsk 119.45 327.5
330.0
347.5
330.0
189.93 6 Солодов А.В., Иванов А.М.
6
Andrianov Dmitriy 1988 Moscow 112.25 312.5
327.5
332.5
327.5
191.58 5
7
Zagumennov Aleksandr 1981 Hanti-Mansiysk 119.15 260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
158.37 4 Давлетзянов А.Е.
-
Seryakov Evgeniy 1986 Zelenodolsk 113.95 255.0
270.0
270.0
Крысин И.А.
-
Rybchinskiy Ivan 1982 Smolensk 116.90 270.0
270.0
270.0
Апёнкин И.И., .
-
Matsur Vasiliy 1984 Chelyabinsk 118.80 290.0
290.0
290.0
Поделко И.В.
-
Ramazanov Ruslan 1993 Nizhniy Tagil 118.80 275.0
275.0
Шекуров С.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kayava Kirill 1977 Petrozavodsk 150.30 340.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
199.13 12 Ерохин О.М.
2
Litvinenko Artem 1990 Moscow 136.25 300.0
315.0
330.0
330.0
185.18 9
3
Lomakin Sergey 1982 Krasnoufimsk 134.85 310.0
317.5
327.5
327.5
184.08 8 Некрасов М.П.
4
Moskalenko Stanislav 1992 Orsk 142.75 307.5
317.5
332.5
317.5
176.91 7 Меркулов Д.В.
5
Dokalin Dmitriy 1990 Kansk 131.00 315.0
325.0
327.5
315.0
177.92 6 Лыков И.А., Бычков А.Н.
6
Malyugin Viktor 1990 Poykovskiy 143.80 290.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
172.55 5 Королев П.В.
7
Nalimov Ilya 1988 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 142.35 305.0
317.5
320.0
305.0
170.02 4 Чернозубов В.П.
8
Lutfullin Vladislav 1989 Ufa 129.55 290.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
166.95 3 Охлюев Е.В.
9
Pshenitsyn Sergey 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 127.60 265.0
272.5
280.0
265.0
150.40 2 Шевцов Д.В.
-
Konovalov Andrei 1986 Moscow 157.30 350.0
355.0
362.5
Поляков А.А., .
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Butsin Stanislav 302.5 82.50 202.65
2
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 347.5 119.50 199.98
3
Kayava Kirill 360.0 150.30 199.13
4
Usov Sergey 345.0 119.55 198.52
5
Knyazev Sergey 290.0 80.20 197.67
6
Vasyukov Evgeniy 292.5 82.60 195.81
7
Tebenkov Eduard 310.0 92.50 195.24
8
Savelyev Egor 325.0 104.45 194.57
9
Khamov Aleksey 330.0 112.25 193.04
10
Pavlikov Ruslan 330.0 114.80 191.84